17,263

Homes in ZIP Code 93455

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,128,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Lady Bells Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5813 Lady Bells Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gluyas BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

  • /22

    $425,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    3985 Chatham Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Welcome to low-maintenance living in this beautifully improved and remodeled home located Orcutt in the desirable Knollwood 55+ community where you own the land — no space rent. This move-in-ready property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and independence. Offering a split floor plan with 2 bedrooms and 2 updated CLEAN bathrooms. Spacious open and inviting! Newer Dual Pane windows,

    Krista Murchison O.I.C. Real Estate Services

    3985 Chatham Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /45

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1464 Blush Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,618

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Smith United Agents

    1464 Blush Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 S Blosser Rd Unit 331, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4750 S Blosser Rd Unit 331, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Miko Nehman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /102

    $2,950,000

    • Land
    • 100.15 Acres
    • $29,456 per Acre

    0 Alisos Canyon Rd Unit 26-839, Los Alamos, CA 93440

    One of the finest undeveloped 100 acre estate parcels remaining in Santa Barbara County. Beautiful lay of the land, AG-II zoning, Alisos Canyon AVA, regional panoramic views, intimate meadows and trails throughout. This parcel is ready for for your vision, or just enjoy it as-is for now. 2 wells (one large ag well cased and capped w/estimated 500-800 gpm capability).

    Jon Ohlgren Radius Group Commercial R.E.

    0 Alisos Canyon Rd Unit 26-839, Los Alamos, CA 93440
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 123, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Estrada, Jr eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 123, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $742,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Las Flores Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      109 Las Flores Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Sonam Narayan eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /44

    $1,999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft

    140 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Enter into this one of a kind Castle in Orcutt,, home sits on 1.54 acre and NO HOA. This truly is an unique property. Home boasts 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms. Home is on a raised and slab foundation. Step down to the formal living room with imported carved oak fireplace from a lobby of a hotel in Sussex England. The living room also features Bay windows lots of built in book shelves, and a cathedral

    Glenda Muto LPT Realty Inc.

    140 E Rice Ranch Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 757 Stansbury Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    757 Stansbury Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,783

    Last Listing Agent Mason Frakes CHAMPION Real Estate

    757 Stansbury Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $1,015,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Sage Crest Dr, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1220 Sage Crest Dr, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • Last Sold Price $988,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gluyas BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

  • /39

    $1,199,000

    $126K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    4654 Hummel Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    **ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS**No HOA, 100K in upgrades, and a great Orcutt community! This single-story Mediterranean-inspired home offers nearly 2,750 sq ft with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Features include a chef's kitchen with quartz counters and stainless appliances, soaring ceilings, custom cabinetry, upgraded lighting, and a polyurea-coated garage floor. The backyard is fully landscaped with

    Erica Hinojosa Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    4654 Hummel Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /11

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 82, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Martinez P.B. & Associates

    3210 Santa Maria Way Unit 82, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 1446 Bacchus Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Est $989,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Bacchus Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1446 Bacchus Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Deming Coastal Community Builders

  • /3

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    9278 Highway 101 Unit 33, Los Alamos, CA 93440

    Welcome to Rancho Los Alamos, An All-Age community in Los Alamos. Not very often does a Brand-New Manufactured Home become available for sale in this cute community. This is a Beautiful 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom home with entrance from a front porch. As you walk through the front door, you are greeted with a nice size living room that opens to the kitchen and dining area. The kitchen comes fully

    Dary Shumaker Janice Lynn Shumaker- Swanson

    9278 Highway 101 Unit 33, Los Alamos, CA 93440
  • 3972 Berwyn Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3972 Berwyn Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker

    3972 Berwyn Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1492 Claret Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1492 Claret Ln, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • Last Sold Price $985,000

      Last Listing Agent Marci Deming Coastal Community Builders

  • /40

    $279,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    3287 Quail Meadows Dr Unit 83, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Located within desirable Quail Meadows East Senior Park.Super Clean, move-in ready. New exterior Paint, New interior paint. New flooring through-out. Brand new fencing.. Commodes have been replaced. Primary bath features a new cabinet, sink and light fixtures. Central Air Conditioning, New Water Heater, and two car garage. Quail Meadows East offers a comfortable lifestyle with swimming pool,

    kathy Levy Kathy Levy, Broker

    3287 Quail Meadows Dr Unit 83, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 1901 Ironwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $391,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1901 Ironwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,579

    Last Listing Agent James Settle Century 21 Masters

    1901 Ironwood Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $860,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Flax Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1137 Flax Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Di Rado Coastal Community Builders

  • /59

    $1,850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft

    5791 Passion Vine Way, Orcutt, CA 93455

    Price Improvement in this exceptional fully furnished residence located within the prestigious gated community of Valley View Estates at Rice Ranch in beautiful Orcutt. This stunning model home showcases almost $500,000 in premium upgrades, including a premium lot, offering a rare opportunity to experience elevated living at its finest. Spanning approximately 3,880 square feet, this expansive

    Cindy Griffith Modern Broker

    5791 Passion Vine Way, Orcutt, CA 93455
  • /41

    $496,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    426 Parkview N, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,428

    Last Listing Agent Mason Frakes CHAMPION Real Estate

    426 Parkview N, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • /2

      Est $820,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Flax Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1133 Flax Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Di Rado Coastal Community Builders

  • /39

    $825,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    928 Sunrise Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    This beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the highly desirable Sunrise Hills neighborhood offers comfort, space, and a location that perfectly complements the Central Coast lifestyle. Step inside to find updated flooring throughout, creating a fresh and modern feel while maintaining the warmth of home. The inviting cozy fireplace provides the perfect place to relax on cool evenings,

    Joseph Ybarra Century 21 Masters

    928 Sunrise Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • /24

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    610 Sunrise Dr Unit 4K, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,484

    Last Listing Agent Leigha Peralta Century 21 Masters

    610 Sunrise Dr Unit 4K, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 888 Calle de la Rosa, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Est $818,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      888 Calle de la Rosa, Orcutt, CA 93455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      888 Calle de la Rosa, Orcutt, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Robinson Robinson Property Company

  • /2

    $1,130,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    841 Old Mill Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    For those seeking a truly custom residence, this exceptional home 2,513 sq ft home offers a rare blend of craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and refined living. Gracefully positioned on a large corner lot, the property features three bedrooms, a dedicated office, 2.5 bathrooms, and a three car garage, all curated within a layout that balances both function and sophistication.From the moment

    Jason Francia eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    841 Old Mill Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 126 Tallyho Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    126 Tallyho Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,032

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Teixeira Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties

    126 Tallyho Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 922 Roadrunner Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Roadrunner Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      922 Roadrunner Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hogue Century 21 Masters

  • /28

    $347,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft

    3450 Santa Maria Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Tucked inside the private, well-maintained community of Quail Meadows, this fully remodeled bottom-level corner condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Ideally positioned next to an open greenbelt area, the location provides added privacy and a peaceful setting. Inside, you'll find new flooring throughout, a beautifully updated kitchen, and the ease of an in-unit washer

    Taylor Noel CHAMPION Real Estate

    3450 Santa Maria Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 4960 Shasta Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4960 Shasta Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,985

4960 Shasta Way, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 733 Skyview Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Est $903,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Skyview Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      733 Skyview Ln, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Deming Coastal Community Builders

  • /51

    $589,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    1504 Oakridge Park Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Experience refined living in this beautifully reimagined 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence, ideally situated in one of the area's most desirable communities. Designed with both elegance and functionality in mind, this home offers an open-concept layout with all bedrooms privately located upstairs and a stylish guest powder room on the main level. No detail has been overlooked in this complete

    Shiloh Flagg Modern Broker

    1504 Oakridge Park Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 5765 Oak Pass Ln Unit 1, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5765 Oak Pass Ln Unit 1, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,210

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    5765 Oak Pass Ln Unit 1, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 3449 Quail Meadows Dr Unit 66, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Quail Meadows Dr Unit 66, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3449 Quail Meadows Dr Unit 66, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kathy Levy Kathy Levy, Broker

  • /47

    $699,999

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    313 Ninos Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    GORGEOUS MOVE IN READY! Ideally situated on a prime corner lot, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home built in 2020 is located in the desirable Pasadera Homes community! This popular Cielo Plan 4B offers a spacious, open floor plan with high ceilings and an abundance of natural light throughout and amazing foothill views from the second story south facing windows. The inviting living room flows

    Era Polly Era Polly Real Estate

    313 Ninos Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • 4636 Marlene Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $817,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4636 Marlene Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,883

4636 Marlene Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 3848 Berwyn Dr Unit 1, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3848 Berwyn Dr Unit 1, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3848 Berwyn Dr Unit 1, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Goodrich eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /54

    $1,550,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft

    4543 Kapalua Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    Full property photos coming April 9! This meticulously maintained 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers 3,733 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a spacious 0.75-acre lot in desirable Orcutt, CA. Perfect for families or those seeking room to grow, this property combines modern updates with timeless appeal in a peaceful suburban setting. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout with

    Courtney Wilde LPT Realty Inc.

    4543 Kapalua Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455
  • 485 S 1st St, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    485 S 1st St, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,274

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Robinson Robinson Property Company

    485 S 1st St, Santa Maria, CA 93455
    • 3885 Berwyn Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Berwyn Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3885 Berwyn Dr, Santa Maria, CA 93455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gudino Larry Greco Realty Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home