6,090

Homes in ZIP Code 90404

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $872,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Arizona Ave Unit 10, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2717 Arizona Ave Unit 10, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,442
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan McElroy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $2,043,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Yale St Unit 105, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1217 Yale St Unit 105, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,006,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Alexander Compass

    • /18

      Est $1,545,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 17th St Unit 203, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1534 17th St Unit 203, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent F. Ron Smith Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,155,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 12th St Unit A, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1923 12th St Unit A, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kin-Chih Wang Al Mar Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1963 17th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1963 17th St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sabzerou Sabzerou Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 23rd St Unit 206, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1347 23rd St Unit 206, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aryan Salam Urban Living Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Colorado Ave Unit 312, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2200 Colorado Ave Unit 312, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Katheryn Constantine Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,810,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Euclid St Unit C, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1834 Euclid St Unit C, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vangelis Korasidis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Yale St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      1443 Yale St Unit 2, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Krakower Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 1234 17th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Est $2,141,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 17th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1234 17th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ding Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Franklin St Unit D, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1227 Franklin St Unit D, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Don Klein Don Klein

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Centinela Ave Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 13 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 7,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1537 Centinela Ave Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Filip Niculete Marcus & Millichap

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1963 17th St Unit 5, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1963 17th St Unit 5, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sabzerou Sabzerou Realty Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1939 17th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 10 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1939 17th St, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $483/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,585,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Wellman Wellman Realty Co.

    • /2

      Est $2,921,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 16th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1844 16th St Unit 1, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kirschbaum Engel & Volkers Santa Monica

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1753 11th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1753 11th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ron Ron Michael Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 14th St Unit 105, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1338 14th St Unit 105, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eho Lin The Turtle Group Capital, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Euclid St Unit 6, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1321 Euclid St Unit 6, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nilsson Robert Dean

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Yale St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1319 Yale St Unit 4, Santa Monica, CA 90404

      Last Sold Summary