8,824

Homes in ZIP Code 90405

Section Image
    • 821 Bay St Unit A3, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Est $1,157,988 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Bay St Unit A3, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      821 Bay St Unit A3, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Teslik Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $911,913 Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Centinela Ave Unit 307, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2677 Centinela Ave Unit 307, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Tseng Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,068,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Centinela Ave Unit 303, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2677 Centinela Ave Unit 303, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Walpert Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2677 Centinela Ave Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Est $958,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Centinela Ave Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2677 Centinela Ave Unit 204, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willow Liu Weil AG One Realty Inc.

    • /19

      Est $2,195,560 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 30th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2612 30th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,689/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tregg Rustad Rodeo Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,956,013 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 29th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2607 29th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,844/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Lester Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,425,786 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Village Pkwy, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      58 Village Pkwy, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wrobel KW Westside Estates

    • /41

      Est $1,388,032 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Village Pkwy, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      56 Village Pkwy, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Macari Compass

    • /13

      Est $2,051,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 30th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2344 30th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,793/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Colvin Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $2,738,723 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 29th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2425 29th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,026/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Baker Pardee Properties

    • /19

      Est $1,649,771 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Pearl St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      2807 Pearl St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,503,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Wellman Wellman Realty Co.

    • /56

      Est $3,667,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2303 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,035/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Salloom Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $589,476 Not Listed For Sale

      2446 20th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2446 20th St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,105/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Schall-Hammer Ferraro & Assoc.

    • /39

      Est $3,490,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2308 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,360/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,162,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Verbena Douglas Elliman

    • 2269 22nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Est $3,098,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2269 22nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2269 22nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,635,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Berry Erik J. Berry

    • /16

      Est $749,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Oak St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2320 Oak St Unit 3, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew OKeefe Compass

    • /31

      Est $4,405,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Hill St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2470 Hill St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,063/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clara Lysy Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,015,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Ashland Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2330 Ashland Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,479/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ruzicka Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $2,635,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Marine St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2128 Marine St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,865/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Wynn Compass

    • 2210 Hill St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Est $2,506,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Hill St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2210 Hill St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,331/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mullins Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 2016 Navy St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Est $4,632,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Navy St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2016 Navy St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,040/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,550,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Angel Rodeo Realty

    • /34

      Est $3,105,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Oak St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2015 Oak St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,975,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Heinzle Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $3,913,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 31st St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2655 31st St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,200/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Valnes Create

    • /35

      Est $5,276,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 33rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2612 33rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,113/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Park Market Group Realty

    • /16

      Est $2,405,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2646 33rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2646 33rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,654/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,041,300
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Hards Herbert Balter Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,445,435 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Village Pkwy, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Village Pkwy, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sharpe Compass

    • 31 Village Pkwy, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Est $1,411,175 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Village Pkwy, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      31 Village Pkwy, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $831/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Macari Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,994,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2617 25th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,849/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,333
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurence Young Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /31

      Est $969,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 34th St Unit 27, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2405 34th St Unit 27, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lee The Agency

    • /3

      Est $916,877 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 34th St Unit 17, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2417 34th St Unit 17, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri White Element RE, Inc

    • /39

      Est $4,785,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2432 32nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2432 32nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Noel KW Advisors

    • /25

      Est $660,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 29th St Unit A, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2264 29th St Unit A, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Prats Character Homes

    • /26

      Est $654,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 29th St Unit B, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2264 29th St Unit B, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Silva Compass

    • /26

      Est $3,603,890 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 27th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2315 27th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,808/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,288,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tregg Rustad Rodeo Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,748,675 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Ocean Park Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2025 Ocean Park Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hagler NAI Capital Commercial Inc.

    • /23

      Est $3,216,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2446 22nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2446 22nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,317/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,771,233
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tregg Rustad Rodeo Realty

    • /38

      Est $2,761,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2339 22nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2339 22nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,748/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Robertson Amanda Robertson

    • /25

      Est $3,063,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 24th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2256 24th St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,537/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,753,608
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Wynn Compass

    • 2258 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Est $2,946,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2258 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2258 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ireen Murphy HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 2200 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Est $1,508,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2200 23rd St, Santa Monica, CA 90405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Samimi Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home