40,658

Santa Rosa Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /101

    $5,399,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,922 Sq Ft

    75 N Southern Cross Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    Recently completed and fully move-in ready, 75 N Southern Cross Lane offers a rare opportunity to own a 2025 Parade of Homes Winner in the prestigious gated community of WaterSound Camp Creek. Now strategically repositioned at $5,399,000, this nearly 7,000-square-foot estate blends exceptional craftsmanship, resort-style amenities, and timeless coastal design in one of the most exclusive settings

    Agent Photo

    Anderson Group 30A

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 333-2935

    75 N Southern Cross Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /20

    $9,238

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 16,382 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    269 San Juan Ave Unit SI ID1502043P, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    The advertised rate of $9,238/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (850) 399-5836

  • /67

    $905,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    209 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,333

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moore Stay on 30A Realty

    209 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /11

      Est $113,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 N 19th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2006
      Lot 7 N 19th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market

  • /32

    $825,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    62 Charming Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Tucked just off Scenic Highway 30A and moments from the sand, 62 Charming Way pairs the location buyers want with the easy coastal lifestyle they are searching for. Hidden behind Stinky's Fish Camp in a quiet community, this fully furnished retreat offers a rare blend of convenience, comfort, and charm, all just a short golf cart ride or easy stroll to Dune Allen Beach Access. From the moment you

    Agent Photo

    Kendall Hood

    Compass

    (448) 432-4603

    62 Charming Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $3,174

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 12,679 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1657 Indian Woman Rd Unit SI ID1502060P, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    The advertised rate of $3,174/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 15, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 231-5244

  • /47

    $1,425,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    67 E Lifeguard Loop, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,659

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Kirby Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    67 E Lifeguard Loop, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Golden Bell Ct Unit 45A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      45 Golden Bell Ct Unit 45A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft

    199 Cypress Breeze Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to Cypress Breeze Plantation, where the beach is close, Gulf Place is easy, and the pool is not playing around. This furnished three-bedroom, 3.5-bath home sleeps 10 and is built for simple 30A living. The main-level owner's suite keeps everyday life easy, with double vanities and an oversized frameless glass shower. The open kitchen, dining, and living area gives everyone room to gather,

    Agent Photo

    Kendall Hood

    Compass

    (448) 228-4321

    199 Cypress Breeze Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $4,988

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    68 Sarah St Unit SI ID1447174P, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $4,988/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 7, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (448) 327-3797

    68 Sarah St Unit SI ID1447174P, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    Lot 42 W Willow Mist Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $2,708,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    Lot 42 W Willow Mist Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Nikki Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      208 Nikki Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /68

    $414,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    76 Mosaic Oaks Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    ***VA Loan Assumable Interest Rate 3.125%*** Welcome to 76 Mosaic Circle, a beautifully updated home in the peaceful community of Mosaic Oaks, just minutes from the sugar-white beaches and turquoise waters of 30A. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath property offers 1,874 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, convenience, and the relaxed luxury that makes Florida's Gulf Coast

    Agent Photo

    Tina Gates

    Anchor Realty Florida

    (448) 327-4092

    76 Mosaic Oaks Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $2,492

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 322 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10343 E County Hwy 30a Unit SI FL2-ID1354969P, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $2,492/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 26, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 327-3806

  • /16

    $755,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    627 Eastern Lake Rd Unit 1, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,127/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,987

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Abraham Corcoran Reverie SRB

    627 Eastern Lake Rd Unit 1, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Pine St Unit Lot 8, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      0 Santa Pine St Unit Lot 8, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /72

    $2,795,000

    Open Fri 3PM - 6PM $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,872 Sq Ft

    159 Seclusion Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Brand new and fully complete, 159 Seclusion Way is a refined new-construction estate set on the final one-acre homesite (Lot 48) within the gated bayfront community of Seclusion Bay. This thoughtfully designed residence spans 4,872 square feet and offers five bedrooms, five and one-half bathrooms, and a three-car garage, all curated with elevated finishes and intentional architectural detail.

    Agent Photo

    Anderson Group 30A

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 231-3551

    159 Seclusion Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $10,137

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    587 Patina Blvd Unit SI ID1462119P, Watersound, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $10,137/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 16, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 233-0154

    587 Patina Blvd Unit SI ID1462119P, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    231 Somerset Bridge Rd Unit 1103, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,358

    Last Listing Agent James Johnson Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 E Co Hw 30a Unit 214, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3605 E Co Hw 30a Unit 214, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /68

    $2,999,000

    Open Fri 12PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    399 Allen Loop Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Featuring the largest single-family homesite on Oyster Lake, one of South Walton's rare coastal dune lakes, this 1.56-acre property offers a level of privacy and space unrivaled on the lake. With water views, sunset-facing exposure, and exceptional parking capacity, this is a 30A opportunity unlikely to be replicated.Originally built in 1994 and updated over time, the residence offers over

    Agent Photo

    Julie Smith

    Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    (448) 448-0828

    399 Allen Loop Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /26

    $2,885

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 322 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9955 E County Hwy 30a Unit SI ID1354967P, Rosemary Beach, FL 32413

    The advertised rate of $2,885/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 20, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 218-0676

  • /62

    $1,540,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8 Barefoot Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,700,767

    Last Listing Agent Noah Escobar Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    8 Barefoot Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /39

      Est $283,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Talon Ct Unit 4, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      24 Talon Ct Unit 4, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market

  • /32

    $460,000

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft

    3938 W County Highway 30a Unit 611, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to the condominiums at Hidden Lake, ideally located in the heart of Blue Mountain Beach directly on Scenic Highway 30A. This 2020-built, ground-floor residence features a seamless, open-concept floor plan that effortlessly connects the living room and kitchen, creating a comfortable and functional space for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Kendall Hood

    Compass

    (448) 217-3829

  • /20

    $8,702

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    25 Seabreeze Trail Unit SI ID1447132P, Seacrest, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $8,702/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 15, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 334-6687

    25 Seabreeze Trail Unit SI ID1447132P, Seacrest, FL 32461
  • /33

    $449,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    160 Blue Eden Loop Unit Lot 7, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,200

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    160 Blue Eden Loop Unit Lot 7, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      EE1 Schuyler Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      EE1 Schuyler Ct, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $614,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    1175 E Point Washington Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Built in 2022 and located in the Magnolia Beach community, this charming Florida cottage at 1175 E Point Washington Road offers modern finishes and relaxed coastal style just north of Highway 98 in Santa Rosa Beach. The home features classic white Hardie board lap siding, a metal roof, and an inviting oversized front porch, along with a back porch and a beautifully landscaped, fully fenced

    Agent Photo

    Anderson Group 30A

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 231-7364

    1175 E Point Washington Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $8,389

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    463 Clareon Dr Unit SI ID1514899P, Panama City, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $8,389/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of December 30, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (448) 203-2648

    463 Clareon Dr Unit SI ID1514899P, Panama City, FL 32461
  • /64

    $1,600,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    334 Seabreeze Blvd, Panama City, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,020

    Last Listing Agent John Moran Keller Williams Realty Destin

    334 Seabreeze Blvd, Panama City, FL 32461
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Golden Bell Ct Unit 35A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      35 Golden Bell Ct Unit 35A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /38

    $1,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    99 Cypress Passage, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Great Opportunity! Perfectly positioned across from the community pool, this coastal retreat in Cypress Dunes has been meticulously maintained. The bright, open-concept interior features 10ft ceilings, wide-plank wood flooring, and an abundance of natural light. A gourmet kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring a large quartz island, custom shaker cabinetry, a gas range, and premium

    Agent Photo

    Brad Hilderbrand

    Coastal Abode

    (448) 428-6246

    99 Cypress Passage, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $7,667

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    31 Sarah St Unit SI ID1447177P, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $7,667/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 230-5282

    31 Sarah St Unit SI ID1447177P, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /41

    $915,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4341 E County Highway 30a Unit B201, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 747 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Moran Keller Williams Realty Destin

    • /47

      Est $3,294,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Lake Pointe Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      70 Lake Pointe Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /38

    $499,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    70 Palmetto St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Santa Rosa Beach! This stunning new construction craftsman-style residence effortlessly blends timeless design with luxurious modern finishes. Positioned on a spacious lot adorned with stately live oaks, this property offers both privacy and tranquility—with no HOA and plenty of room to add a pool. Step inside to find luxury vinyl plank flooring, vaulted

    Agent Photo

    Jordan Trosclair

    Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    (448) 231-1429

    70 Palmetto St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $3,082

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    34 Heron's Watch Way Unit SI ID1447116P, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    The advertised rate of $3,082/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 16, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 242-0826

  • /36

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    38 Constant Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,094

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Hood Compass

    38 Constant Ave, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 73 Windsong Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Lot 73 Windsong Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home