40,658

Santa Rosa Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Lot 5 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

  • /42

    $639,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    627 Las Roblas Grande Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    627 Las Roblas Grande Dr is a 4/3.5 home tucked away in a new bayside community off of Goldsby Rd- Treasure Trove! Just under 2500sqft, this home is one of a kind in the market for Long Term. Four bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, half bath, first floor master, second living area, large fenced in back yard with covered patio, 2 car garage, corner lot and more! You will have plenty of room to visit with

    Agent Photo

    Renee Friesen

    Beach Sunsets Inc

    (448) 288-3970

    627 Las Roblas Grande Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /49

    $887,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8 Magical Place, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,483

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McKinley Compass

    8 Magical Place, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Lot N Southern Cross Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

      157 Lot N Southern Cross Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /29

    $3,595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,177 Sq Ft

    314 Tyler Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    A masterfully designed retreat tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac in the sought-after gated community of Churchill Oaks, this residence is the personal home of a national designer who has artfully curated every detail to embody the essence of a life well-lived—a perfect balance of refined elegance, comfort, and effortless coastal living. Set on one of the most private lots in Churchill Oaks,

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 217-3713

    314 Tyler Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /2

    $48,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    Lot 20 S 1st St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $320,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    Lot 20 S 1st St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /80

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 2D1, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 2D1, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /39

    $999,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 207, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to The Walton on 30A, a brand-new exquisite development at the corner of South Hwy 393 and Spires Lane of Gulf Place in Santa Rosa Beach, Florida. This luxury four-story condominium comprises 24 units on three levels. The Walton is a short three-minute stroll to the white sand beaches, restaurants, and retail shops. Unit 207 is a stunning two-bedroom, two bath condo with 1,053 square

    Agent Photo

    Anderson Group 30A

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 208-1153

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 207, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /3

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    TBD Blue, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $641,026 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,000

    Last Listing Agent Larry Davis Davis Properties Of Nw Fl

    TBD Blue, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /37

      Est $392,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Phoenix St, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      44 Phoenix St, Santa Rsa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1,960,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 304, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to The Walton on 30A, a brand-new exquisite development at the corner of South Hwy 393 and Spires Lane of Gulf Place in Santa Rosa Beach, Florida. This luxury four-story condominium comprises 24 units on three levels. The Walton is a short three-minute stroll to the white sand beaches, restaurants, and retail shops. Unit 304 is a stunning three-bedroom, two bath condo with 1,616 square

    Agent Photo

    Anderson Group 30A

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 231-6345

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 304, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /51

    $4,125,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    45 Sugar Loaf Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,618/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,310,913

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Wright Compass

    45 Sugar Loaf Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 3D-1, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Georgetown Ave Unit 3D-1, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

  • /56

    $1,275,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    117 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    TAKING BACK UP OFFERS. Discover the rare Sea Breeze floor plan on an oversized corner homesite with a one-car garage and the highly coveted upgraded primary suite that includes both a soaking tub and separate shower. This enhanced layout is available only in the newer versions of the Sea Breeze plan, making it an exceptional find. Perfectly positioned on a desirable oversized corner lot, the

    Agent Photo

    Tanika O'Brien

    Compass

    (448) 334-8789

    117 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /57

    $730,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11 Jr's Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wilkerson Real Broker LLC

    11 Jr's Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /63

      Est $1,001,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Caribea Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23 Caribea Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market

  • /5

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $1,188,095 per Acre

    Lot 17 Taurus Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Canal Front Lot with wide open Bay views. This lot offers the best of both worlds. Very few lots in the area offer the protection of being able to dock your boat in the protected waters of the canal but still have the wide-open views over the sawgrass of the Bay.

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Maples

    East Pass Realty Inc

    (448) 230-7607

    Lot 17 Taurus Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /41

    $1,148,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8 Hiker St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,849

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Hood Compass

    8 Hiker St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots13-15 Chat Holley Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Lots13-15 Chat Holley Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market

  • /20

    $99,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $137,500 per Acre

    .72 ACRES Steven St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to this .72-acre residential lot located on Steven Street in Santa Rosa Beach, Walton County. Traditional and manufactured homes permissible as well as short term rentals. On-site well with public water connection available! This beauty positioned along Florida's scenic 30A corridor, this property offers convenient access to some of the Emerald Coast's most desirable destinations. Enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Julie G'Vitale

    Meadows Hale Realty Inc

    (448) 230-7385

    .72 ACRES Steven St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home