40,658

Santa Rosa Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $13,080,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,385 Sq Ft

    117 Featherbed Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Some homes offer access to a lifestyle few can imagine. Even fewer create that lifestyle entirely within their own walls, becoming not just a residence, but a world unto itself. The whimsical and profoundly aspirational compound at 117 Featherbed Aly stands as a rare and luminous expression of what becomes possible when design-forward thinking is paired with purposeful, soul-nurturing livability.

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 233-4914

    117 Featherbed Aly, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /20

    $10,123

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    587 Patina Blvd Unit SI ID1462119P, Watersound, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $10,124/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 16, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 233-0154

    587 Patina Blvd Unit SI ID1462119P, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /55

    $1,075,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    41 Pollard Cove W Unit Lot 50, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 495 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,582

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    41 Pollard Cove W Unit Lot 50, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 21 Rearden Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Lot 21 Rearden Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /62

    $2,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    131 Clareon Dr, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Positioned in the heart of Inlet Beach with the rare advantage of deeded private beach access, 131 Clareon Drive offers a thoughtfully designed coastal residence where comfort, functionality, and effortless living come together. Spanning 2,596 square feet of heated and cooled living space, the home features four bedrooms and four bathrooms, with interiors that balance clean design and everyday

    Agent Photo

    Hilary Farnum-Fasth

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 218-4203

    131 Clareon Dr, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /26

    $2,885

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 322 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9955 E County Hwy 30a Unit SI ID1354967P, Rosemary Beach, FL 32413

    The advertised rate of $2,885/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 20, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 218-0676

  • /37

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    25 Crossing Ln Unit C, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,099

    Last Listing Agent Julie Smith Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    25 Crossing Ln Unit C, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3668 E County Highway 30a Unit 402, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /48

    $2,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft

    85 Trailhead Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    Where luxury meets effortless coastal living, this 4,394-square-foot custom residence unfolds with a quiet confidence, where every detail has been thoughtfully considered and every space invites you to slow down and stay awhile. From the moment you arrive, the wraparound porch sets the tone, offering a warm, welcoming introduction that feels both refined and relaxed.Inside, natural light

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 450-6006

    85 Trailhead Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /20

    $8,729

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    25 Seabreeze Trail Unit SI ID1447132P, Seacrest, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $8,730/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 15, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 334-6687

    25 Seabreeze Trail Unit SI ID1447132P, Seacrest, FL 32461
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    144 N Southern Cross Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $3,425,926 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marek Bakun Watersound Real Estate

    144 N Southern Cross Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Virgo St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      TBD Virgo St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /32

    $7,500,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft

    67 Kaiya Beach Ln Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Positioned along the coveted south side of 30A, this furnished Kaiya villa showcases sweeping Gulf views from multiple levels and sits on one of only twelve homesites granted this premier location. Thoughtfully designed across three stories, it blends modern coastal architecture with a calm, indoor-outdoor flow. A private entry courtyard opens to a gracious foyer with elevator access to all

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 233-5778

    67 Kaiya Beach Ln Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /20

    $8,389

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    463 Clareon Dr Unit SI ID1514899P, Panama City, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $8,389/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of December 30, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (448) 203-2648

    463 Clareon Dr Unit SI ID1514899P, Panama City, FL 32461
  • /27

    $302,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    128 Southaven Cir Unit 26, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Farmer Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    128 Southaven Cir Unit 26, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ventana Blvd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      31 Ventana Blvd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

  • /43

    $699,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft

    214 Carson Oaks Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Tucked beneath a canopy of century-old live oaks, this beautifully appointed residence in the coveted Carson Oaks enclave embodies the timeless charm and relaxed sophistication of Florida cottage living. Built by Huff Development and thoughtfully enhanced, 214 Carson Oaks Lane offers an exceptional blend of refined finishes, modern updates, and a lifestyle defined by both tranquility and

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 231-1933

    214 Carson Oaks Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $7,667

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    31 Sarah St Unit SI ID1447177P, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    The advertised rate of $7,667/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 230-5282

    31 Sarah St Unit SI ID1447177P, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /53

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2672 Chat Holley Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,818

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Johnson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    2672 Chat Holley Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Green Heron St, Watersound, FL 32462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      49 Green Heron St, Watersound, FL 32462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /38

    $1,995,000

    $190K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    37 Winterberry Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    A proven and very strong rental performer, 37 Winterberry Circle has consistently done exceedingly well while being meticulously maintained and thoughtfully improved over time. Tucked within WaterColor's desirable Crossings District, this home offers a quiet, central location just minutes from the Dragonfly Pool, Camp WaterColor, Publix, Seaside, and 30A. Surrounded by green space and parks on

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 678-4016

    37 Winterberry Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $3,108

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    34 Heron's Watch Way Unit SI ID1447116P, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    The advertised rate of $3,109/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 16, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (448) 242-0826

  • /47

    $2,200,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    191 Sand Oaks Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $750/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,335,601

    Last Listing Agent Rush Krug Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    191 Sand Oaks Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /49

      Est $1,713,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Hideaway Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      507 Hideaway Cir, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /57

    $1,199,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    51 Abbey Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    NO HOA FEES! MOTIVATED SELLERS! Welcome to 51 Abbey Road, a stunning 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath, 3-story coastal retreat perfectly positioned along scenic 30A in Santa Rosa Beach. Ideally located at the junction of Hwy 393, this home offers easy access to Hwy 98 and is less than half a mile from public beach access, local restaurants, and boutique shops making it a prime choice for both full-time living

    Agent Photo

    Paul Domenech

    Keller Williams Realty FWB

    (448) 334-5814

    51 Abbey Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /12

    $2,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2254 Crystal Cove Ln Unit Aqua Vista, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    3 Bedroom and 3 Bathroom home available for rent in Sandestin Resort. Live like you're on vacation! This unit is tucked away in the peaceful Crystal Cove neighborhood. Golf cart available for complimentary use. Currently being used as a popular vacation rental but would like to turn it over to long term renters starting Sept 2026.The unit has a large screened porch and one designated

  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    Lot #24 Elm St, Seagrove Beach, FL 32459

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $3,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Walls The Ketchersid Group LLC

    Lot #24 Elm St, Seagrove Beach, FL 32459
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 W County Highway 30a Unit M2321, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /36

    $3,625,000

    $150K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft

    178 Bluejack St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Completely and thoughtfully renovated, this exceptional five-bedroom, five-bath residence in Phase Three of WaterColor blends timeless coastal architecture with refined, modern updates. Enhanced beyond its original footprint, the home offers improved livability, beautifully refreshed interiors, and elevated finishes just steps from the Frog Pond Pool and park. Positioned on a desirable corner

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 877-0065

    178 Bluejack St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /20

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    200 Sandestin Ln Unit 607, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

    Available June 1st – 1 Bedroom Condo at Pointe of ViewCome check out this move-in ready 1 bedroom condo located at Pointe of View Condominiums.The condo is not furnished, so you can bring your own style and make it feel like home. The location is very convenient, with shopping, dining, and daily essentials nearby, plus easy access to Baytowne Wharf.This could be a great

    200 Sandestin Ln Unit 607, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
  • /32

    $879,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11 Emma Huggins Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,549

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hefner Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    11 Emma Huggins Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 E County Highway 30a Unit 106, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /35

    $699,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft

    4281 E County Highway 30a Unit 203, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to Grand Isle Unit 203 -- a beautifully maintained one-bedroom, two full-bath condominium located in the boutique Grand Isle community on the north side of 30A. This second-floor end unit offers thoughtfully designed living space with raised ceilings, hardwood floors, strong natural light, and a bright coastal atmosphere that perfectly complements the Emerald Coast lifestyle.The

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 230-9833

  • /20

    $5,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    45 S Blue Heron Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Enjoy the luxury of two homes for the price of one. This recently renovated custom 3 bedroom/2 bath home has a detached fully equipped 1 bedroom/1 bath carriage apartment above a two-car garage. Located in a quiet residential neighborhood just 10 minutes from the beach with bay access for paddle boards/kayaks just around the corner. Grand Boulevard for shopping, Baytowne Wharf and Ascension

    45 S Blue Heron Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /45

    $494,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    34 Nellie Preserve Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,658

    34 Nellie Preserve Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /84

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 W County Highway 30a Unit M2-323, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /49

    $5,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,200 Sq Ft

    175 Loon Lake Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Step into a one-of-a-kind contemporary retreat where bold architectural design, thoughtful craftsmanship, and serene coastal surroundings converge along the tranquil shores of Lake Stallworth. Completed in 2023, this 6,200-sq.-ft. custom-built estate offers five bedrooms, six full bathrooms, three half baths, and a multi-level layout designed for luxurious living and effortless entertaining--just

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 203-2586

    175 Loon Lake Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /10

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    40 Carson Oaks Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Tawney Felde Wimco Realty Rentals Inc

    40 Carson Oaks Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /46

    $1,165,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    679 Flatwoods Forest Loop, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,400

    Last Listing Agent Tanika O'Brien Compass

    679 Flatwoods Forest Loop, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3799 E County Highway 30a Unit I-10, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home