40,658

Santa Rosa Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $2,600,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1363 W County Highway 30a Unit 3117, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $822/SF
    • 415 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Granberry RE/MAX by the Sea

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 E Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      234 E Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /39

    $1,290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 108, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to The Walton on 30A, a brand-new exquisite development at the corner of South Hwy 393 and Spires Lane of Gulf Place in Santa Rosa Beach, Florida. This luxury four-story condominium comprises 24 units on three levels. The Walton is a short three-minute stroll to the white sand beaches, restaurants, and retail shops. Unit 108 is a stunning three-bedroom, two bath condo with 1,358 square

    Agent Photo

    Anderson Group 30A

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 203-3296

    TBD S Co Hwy 393 Unit 108, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /59

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    326 Cocobolo Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,752

    Last Listing Agent Janice Schaefer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    326 Cocobolo Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /5

      Est $5,567,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kaiya Ave, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      150 Kaiya Ave, Alys Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /46

    $2,800,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    5055 W County Highway 30a Unit 1028, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Welcome to MAJORCA, a 3,028 square foot five-bedroom four bath beach house, located in the 30A beachfront gated neighborhood of Vizcaya with over 900 feet of PRIVATE beach. Discover the beauty of living steps from the neighborhood pool and private beach walkover leading to the white sandy beaches of the azure Gulf waters. Experience 30A living in this beach house named after the beautiful island

    Agent Photo

    Gay Landreth

    La Florida Coastal Properties

    (448) 288-6020

  • /66

    $6,450,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10 Nightcap St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $997/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,427,331

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    10 Nightcap St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      XX6 Sea Garden St, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      XX6 Sea Garden St, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    111 Santana Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    $5,000 to Buyer at closing! Set in a highly desirable, fast-growing neighborhood surrounded by attractive new construction, this property offers both comfort and long-term value in a well-connected area with convenient access to beaches, 30A, schools, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. With 1,215 square feet of updated living space this 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home sit on a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Bond

    Compass

    (448) 208-1401

    111 Santana Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /68

    $3,400,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17 Peace Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,057/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,468,387

    Last Listing Agent Beau Blankenship Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    17 Peace Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /46

      Est $766,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 E Pine Lands Loop Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      25 E Pine Lands Loop Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /14

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $6,590,909 per Acre

    Lot 9 S Gulf Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    A rare opportunity to own a premier lakefront homesite on iconic Eastern Lake, Lot 9 offers a serene blend of privacy, natural beauty, and refined coastal living just south of Scenic Highway 30A. Gently positioned along the water's edge, this homesite captures tranquil lake views framed by mature greenery and a peaceful, tucked-away setting. One of the area's rare coastal dune lakes, Eastern Lake

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 231-5821

    Lot 9 S Gulf Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /43

    $5,350,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    288 Blue Mountain Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,363,801

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    288 Blue Mountain Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 20 Pine Cone Trail, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      lot 20 Pine Cone Trail, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /31

    $690,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    Laredo Plan, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    The Laredo's flexible, award-winning plan offers open-concept living with its large centrally located Kitchen overlooking the spacious Dining and Great Room. The Kitchen offers plenty of cabinets and countertop space, while its large Island provides seating for three. Beyond the Kitchen, the Dining and Great Room welcome in plenty of natural light through the large windows and French Doors

    Builder Photo

    Kolter Homes

    Builder

    37 Pennekamp Ln Unit 36481545, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /72

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    713 Loblolly Bay Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,543

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Schwartz Corcoran Reverie SRB

    713 Loblolly Bay Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /32

      Est $1,596,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Fairway Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      257 Fairway Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /14

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $4,333,333 per Acre

    Lot 82 Churchill Oaks Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Situated near the heart of the Churchill Oaks community, Lot 82 offers a rare opportunity to build your custom home just steps from the neighborhood's premier amenities. This spacious homesite backs up to the scenic boardwalk that wraps around the neighborhood, offering peaceful views and easy access to nature right from your backyard. Located just a short stroll from the clubhouse, Lot 82 is

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (850) 985-3016

    Lot 82 Churchill Oaks Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    29 Goldenrod Cir Unit 302, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF

    Last Listing Agent Mark Braddock Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

    29 Goldenrod Cir Unit 302, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      10343 E Co Highway 30a Rd Unit B279, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /27

    $442,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    183 Indian Woman Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Single-family home available in the heart of Santa Rosa Beach! This 3BR/2BA home gives you an open-concept living space and a stylish kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, an island, and a walk-in pantry. The primary bedroom includes a true walk-in closet, and the private back deck off the living room is the perfect place to unwind. Location is the real win here.

    Agent Photo

    Cora Rasmussen

    Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    (448) 334-6790

    183 Indian Woman Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /53

    $845,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    60 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Millie Mcclung Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    60 Milestone Dr Unit A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD E Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      TBD E Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /18

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    29 Goldenrod Cir Unit 101-8, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Poised within the highly sought-after WaterColor community along Scenic Highway 30A, this impeccably appointed two-bedroom, two-bath fractional ownership residence offers a rare opportunity to experience one of the Florida Gulf Coast's most celebrated private coastal enclaves. Designed with understated elegance and coastal refinement, the residence captures serene views of a lush canopy of

    Agent Photo

    Dahler & Co.

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 230-8070

    29 Goldenrod Cir Unit 101-8, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /58

    $1,750,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    219 Dalton Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,839,811

    Last Listing Agent Robert Augustine Corcoran Reverie SRB

    219 Dalton Dr, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      XX Thompson Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      XX Thompson Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /10

    $119,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $283,333 per Acre

    Lot 21 W Hewett Lodge Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Located just minutes from the beaches of 30A and all the shops, restaurants, and conveniences of Grand Boulevard, this cleared lot is prepped and ready for your dream home. Whether you're looking to build a primary residence, second home, or investment property, this spot offers the best of both worlds. Tucked away from the hustle, but close to everything.

    Agent Photo

    Sabine Robertson

    Sea Haus Realty

    (448) 288-3514

    Lot 21 W Hewett Lodge Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /16

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    145 Beachfront Trail Unit 204, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,430

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wilson Sun Seekers Real Estate Inc

    145 Beachfront Trail Unit 204, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /98

      Est $1,972,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 J D Miller Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1704 J D Miller Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /7

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 24,654 Sq Ft
    • $432,862 per Acre

    Lot 18 E Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    This wooded corner lot offers a beautiful setting to build your future home, with Choctawhatchee Bay directly across the street! Surrounded by natural landscape, the property provides a peaceful, coastal feel while still being conveniently located. With no HOA, you have the flexibility to design and build to suit your vision without restrictive guidelines. This lot sits in a quiet, well

    Agent Photo

    Travis Talley

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    (448) 413-6701

    Lot 18 E Nursery Rd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /45

    $1,850,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    101 Seacrest Beach Blvd W, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,957,700

    Last Listing Agent The Dixon Team 30A Homes Sales

    101 Seacrest Beach Blvd W, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 4th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      155 4th St, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /62

    $1,100,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    21 Cinnamon Fern Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    BEST PRICED 4 BEDROOM IN NATUREWALK! Welcome to Sea Blessings, the best-priced four-bedroom home in the highly coveted Phase 1 of NatureWalk at Seagrove. Ideally located just a short stroll to the community pool and offering quick bike access to 30A and WaterColor, this home is perfectly positioned for both convenience and tranquility. Nestled among mature trees, this section of NatureWalk exudes

    Agent Photo

    Tanika O'Brien

    Compass

    (448) 256-3922

    21 Cinnamon Fern Ln, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /57

    $775,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    330 Ventana Blvd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,369

    Last Listing Agent Poole Group Douglas Elliman

    330 Ventana Blvd, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    • /13

      Est $648,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Lot 2 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /57

    $3,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    53 Creek Bridge Way, Panama City, FL 32461

    Welcome to 53 Creek Bridge Way, a refined coastal retreat nestled in the heart of the prestigious Watersound Beach community. Perfectly positioned along scenic 30A, this exceptional residence embodies the relaxed elegance and effortless luxury that define life on Florida's Emerald Coast. Encompassing 3247 square feet this 4 bedroom+office+loft+ carriage house 4.5 bath home has plenty of room for

    Agent Photo

    Scott Cobine

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    (448) 205-3104

    53 Creek Bridge Way, Panama City, FL 32461
  • /56

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    79 Milestone Dr Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bremer Group EXP Realty LLC

    79 Milestone Dr Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Lot 4 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /16

    $184,000

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $3,680,000 per Acre

    Lot 13 Margaret MacLin Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    Ready to trade your Bitcoin for land? Well, here you go! This seller said bring on the digital offers! Don't miss one of the last remaining opportunities to own a homesite in the highly sought-after Village at Blue Mountain Beach, a gated, amenity-rich community on 30A's tranquil west end. Whether you're dreaming of a personal beach escape or a smart investment property, this east-side lot offers

    Agent Photo

    Cora Rasmussen

    Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    (448) 428-6219

    Lot 13 Margaret MacLin Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
  • /77

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    92 Griffin Cove, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA SMITH HomeSmart

    92 Griffin Cove, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home