$2,995,000
- Land
- 42.55 Acres
- $70,388 per Acre
4560 Sonoma Mountain Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
Perched on a promontory overlooking the Bennett Valley ridgelines, your spectacular building site awaits. 2 separate gated access points, along with the new well + approved perc. provide a fresh canvas to create your ultimate Estate visions. Spectacular offering of 42-acres with panoramas and vines, Morning Sun Vineyards is a collection of magnificent landscapes where planted grapes feature both
Randy Waller W Real Estate