114,131

Santa Rosa County, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /98

    $1,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    8425 Gulf Blvd Unit 8, Navarre, FL 32566

    Agent Photo

    Amy Wise

    LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    (850) 809-6068

    8425 Gulf Blvd Unit 8, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /10

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Charming 2-Bedroom Apartment - Prime Location

    3864 Oakus Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    View In 3D: This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers budget-friendly comfort and convenience. Just minutes from the interstate and highway 90, enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and the local military bases.Inside, you’ll find a spacious, open living and kitchen area. The kitchen comes equipped with a dual-basin sink, dishwasher, stove, refrigerator, and ample cabinet and

    3864 Oakus Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /4

    $369,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4655 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mullins Ross And Co.

    4655 Carl Booker Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /43

      Est $355,403 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Ermine Ln, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4249 Ermine Ln, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

  • /4

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 10.95 Acres
    • $16,895 per Acre

    10.95 Acres Avalon Blvd, Milton, FL 32583

    This 10.95-acre parcel, zoned RR1, offers an exceptional convenience and access to Northwest Florida's most desirable amenities. Ideally located for commuters, the property provides quick access to Interstate 10 (approximately 3.2 miles) and is just minutes from Gulf Breeze via the Garcon Point Bridge (approximately 2.3 miles). Shopping, dining, medical facilities, and professional services are

    Agent Photo

    Susan De Leon

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (850) 757-2955

    10.95 Acres Avalon Blvd, Milton, FL 32583
  • /23

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    3151 Rodebush Ln, Navarre, FL 32566

    Diane Revere JADE DOLPHIN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT & REALTY INC.

    3151 Rodebush Ln, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5661 Clarity St, Milton, FL 32570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    5661 Clarity St, Milton, FL 32570
    • /35

      Est $233,519 Not Listed For Sale

      5691 Eagle Dr, Milton, FL 32570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5691 Eagle Dr, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hardaker Levin Rinke Realty

  • /27

    $219,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    3029 N 21st Ave, Milton, FL 32583

    Welcome to this charming traditional 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,357 square feet of comfortable living space. New Roof in 2020. This older home blends classic character with some modern updates, featuring an open-concept dining and living area—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy stylish luxury vinyl plank flooring in the main areas, providing durability and a

    Agent Photo

    Becky Holcomb

    DEWISE REALTY, L L C

    (850) 534-6807

    3029 N 21st Ave, Milton, FL 32583
  • /20

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Charming 4-Bedroom Home in Hampton Ridge Estates of Navarre!

    2165 Castle Grove Dr, Navarre, FL 32566

    Located in the sought-after Hampton Ridge Estates subdivision, just minutes from the beach, schools, Hurlburt Field, and shopping, it’s tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and features neighborhood sidewalks. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers a 2-car automatic garage and driveway parking and is a must-see! Features a split-bedroom floor plan that enhances privacy between living and

    2165 Castle Grove Dr, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /36

    $465,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7069 Leisure St, Navarre, FL 32566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 547 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,654

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA WALLACE Patriot Realty

    7069 Leisure St, Navarre, FL 32566
    • /33

      Est $558,127 Not Listed For Sale

      4481 Madura Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4481 Madura Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Teston Avenue Realty

  • /2

    $30,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $49,180 per Acre

    0 Gin Rd, Milton, FL 32571

    Wooden corner lot. 0.61 Acres

    Agent Photo

    Tracey McDonald

    Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    (850) 990-1201

    0 Gin Rd, Milton, FL 32571
  • /23

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5105 Westport Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    Welcome to your 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home in Marblehead Estates, located in Milton, FL. Step inside to your open living room with a wood burning fireplace, vaulted ceilings and ample natural light. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator, stove/oven, and dishwasher. This kitchen provides plenty of counter space for creating your own coffee bar. Adjacent to the kitchen, a versatile space

    Ranae Stewart NFI Property Management Solutions LLC

    5105 Westport Dr, Milton, FL 32570
  • /20

    $377,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1725 Lighthouse Pointe Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,510

    Last Listing Agent Buffy Southern Southern Realty Gulf Coast LLC

    1725 Lighthouse Pointe Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /31

      Est $350,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Pins Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3233 Pins Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Hutchinson Levin Rinke Realty

  • /19

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 3.62 Acres
    • $16,598 per Acre

    Lots 26,27,28 Aegean Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Looking for a slice of paradise? This expansive 3+acre property on White Oak Bayou in Milton, FL, offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and proximity to some of the most stunning beaches in the Gulf Coast. While most of the land is lush wetlands that create an oasis for local wildlife, a large portion of buildable land sits perfectly poised for your dream home. But that’s not

    Agent Photo

    Amy Wise

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (850) 808-7654

    Lots 26,27,28 Aegean Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /8

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Pace Park

    4716 Chumuckla Hwy Unit 3903 Bowens Ct, Pace, FL 32571

    4716 Chumuckla Hwy Unit 3903 Bowens Ct, Pace, FL 32571
  • /16

    $675,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    TBD Ebay Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566

    • Land
    • 9.69 Acres
    • $69,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    TBD Ebay Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566
    • /37

      Est $449,990 Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Blue Jack Dr, Navarre, FL 32566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7125 Blue Jack Dr, Navarre, FL 32566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keenan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /29

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    2303 Hadleigh Hills Ct, Navarre, FL 32566

    Come and see this custom-built home in East Navarre offering a prime location with easy access to Navarre Beach, local shopping, dining, and Hwy 98 for a quick commute to Hurlburt Field. This stunning home showcases thoughtful design and modern finishes throughout. A welcoming foyer opens to a bright, open-concept floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen

    Agent Photo

    LaDonna Braidlow

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (448) 230-8056

    2303 Hadleigh Hills Ct, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /43

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4531 Jude Way, Pace, FL 32571

    Former Model Home with Many Upgraded Features Available Mid-End of March! Elegant Coastal Cottage with Craftsman Style in the Desired Katie Ridge Neighborhood in Pace Could Be Your Next Home! VERY Large (.39 acre!) Privacy Fenced Lot, Tucked-Away Neighborhood, Popular Pace School District, Convenient to Shopping, Parks, Bases and Recreation! Beautiful and Functional 4BR/2BA Open Concept Split

    Barbara Murphy TARTAN PROPERTIES

    4531 Jude Way, Pace, FL 32571
  • /15

    $203,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8687 John Hamm Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,562

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Giuffria Coldwell Banker Realty

    8687 John Hamm Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    • /67

      Est $325,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Hickory St, Navarre, FL 32566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3159 Hickory St, Navarre, FL 32566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gordon 1st Class Real Estate Panhandle

  • /19

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 3.62 Acres
    • $16,575 per Acre

    Lots 26-28 Aegean Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    Looking for a slice of paradise? This expansive 3+acre property on White Oak Bayou in Milton, FL, offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and proximity to some of the most stunning beaches in the Gulf Coast. While most of the land is lush wetlands that create an oasis for local wildlife, a LG portion of buildable land sits perfectly poised for your dream home. But that's not

    Agent Photo

    Amy Wise

    LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    (850) 788-8167

    Lots 26-28 Aegean Dr, Milton, FL 32583
  • /10

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Open layout 3 Bedroom home in Navarre!

    6969 E Bay Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566

    Located in Navarre on E. Bay Boulevard convenient to schools, shopping, and the golf course, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom brick home offers an attached 2 car garage along with driveway parking. This property is a true must-see! With a split bedroom floor plan, the home boasts ample space in the main living areas while allowing for plenty of privacy in the bedrooms. The living room has 2

    6969 E Bay Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /67

    $570,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7008 Turnberry Cir, Navarre, FL 32566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,038

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    7008 Turnberry Cir, Navarre, FL 32566
    • /52

      Est $380,669 Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Perth Ct, Milton, FL 32583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5721 Perth Ct, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ace Khan Levin Rinke Realty

  • /74

    $575,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    2145 Pepper Dr, Navarre, FL 32566

    Pending Accepting Back Up Offers-Location! Location! Location! Spacious 1/2 acre corner lot with in-ground pool in Holley by the Sea! Spacious and well-appointed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering approx 2,728 square feet. This property stands out with exceptional functionality, outdoor amenities, and rare parking capacity. Car enthusiasts, hobbyists, or those needing extra storage will appreciate

    Agent Photo

    Casey Owens

    COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    (448) 216-1191

    2145 Pepper Dr, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /19

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6288 Hamilton Bridge Rd Unit 502, Milton, FL 32570

    Awesome floor-plan two bedroom, one bath apartment unit close to shopping and Whiting Field. Water/sewer, trash, lawn care & pest control charged at $50 monthly . Beautiful wood-look flooring in living area, separate dining area, over-sized laundry room, spacious linen closet in hallway, bedrooms have double door long closets and an exterior storage shed gives this apartment maximum storage space

    SAMANTHA BARBERI Main Street Property Management Group LLC

    6288 Hamilton Bridge Rd Unit 502, Milton, FL 32570
  • /2

    $504,897 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3320 Secret Isle Way, Navarre, FL 32566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,920

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Burt Keller Williams Success Realty

    3320 Secret Isle Way, Navarre, FL 32566
    • /31

      Est $332,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Beacon Ct, Navarre, FL 32566

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2709 Beacon Ct, Navarre, FL 32566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bravomalo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /43

    $119,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    5535 Barcelona St, Milton, FL 32571

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION - OPPORTUNITY, OPPORTUNITY, OPPORTUNITY!!! Opportunities like this are rare in the heart of Pace. This charming mobile home sits on an impressive 1.325-acre flat lot, surrounded by beautiful pine trees thoughtfully spaced to provide both privacy and usable yard space. Whether you’re looking for a peaceful place to call home or the perfect site to build your future

    Agent Photo

    MITCH ADCOX

    Old Oak Realty LLC

    (850) 789-6125

    5535 Barcelona St, Milton, FL 32571
  • /17

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5574 Econfina St, Milton, FL 32570

    Escape to 5574 Econfina Street in Milton, FL, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,417 square feet of bright, inviting living space. Natural light fills the thoughtfully designed layout, creating a warm atmosphere perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen features stainless appliances and a convenient pantry, perfect for everyday living. Each bedroom provides a peaceful

    5574 Econfina St, Milton, FL 32570
  • /8

    $417,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1719 Village Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,307

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida, LLC

    1719 Village Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /18

      Est $211,508 Not Listed For Sale

      6246 Glenwood Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6246 Glenwood Dr, Milton, FL 32583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Drake Levin Rinke Realty

  • /41

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    5597 Peach Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    Back on the market, no fault of the Sellers! Welcome to this well-maintained 3 br, 2 bath home located in a charming community with a beautifully landscaped, winding entrance, underground utilities, sidewalks, and planned recreational parks. This home features great curb appeal with a courtyard entry and a popular open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The foyer opens to a

    Agent Photo

    Catherine Ellis

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (850) 400-2758

    5597 Peach Dr, Pace, FL 32571
  • /24

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6770 E East Bay Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566

    This amazing bay front open floor plan has paradise in the back yard. With a large screened in porch, fire pit, dock, boat ramp. Large oak and magnolia trees surround this .46 acre lot. Garage for 4 cars and a massive driveway for more cars. Have an RV? There is also space to park your RV right at your home. Inside has a propane gas fireplace, granite countertops in the kitchen and lots of views

    Amy Jamieson Sandcastle Dreams Realty, Inc.

    6770 E East Bay Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566
  • /40

    $204,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6890 Kapok Dr, Milton, FL 32583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,218

    Last Listing Agent Tammy LABORDE Coldwell Banker Realty

    6890 Kapok Dr, Milton, FL 32583
    • /60

      Est $298,347 Not Listed For Sale

      5360 Swanner Rd, Milton, FL 32570

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5360 Swanner Rd, Milton, FL 32570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DON BECKER Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home