563

Recently Sold Santa Teresa, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $384,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    159 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    159 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /11

    $363,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    107 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Calzada Reliant Property Management

    107 Lincoln St, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /86

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5430 Davis Cup Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,652

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Contreras ClearView Realty

    5430 Davis Cup Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /18

    $329,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6060 Olive Park St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Blackmon Flair Realty

    6060 Olive Park St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /64

    $608,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    321 Rio Pinsaqui Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,995

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Cordova JPAR

    321 Rio Pinsaqui Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /34

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    823 Saguaro Park Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,175

    Last Listing Agent Heather Feiner Coldwell Banker Apex REALTORS

    823 Saguaro Park Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /49

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    664 Portillo Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,428

    Last Listing Agent Chastity Quezada Pindrop Realty

    664 Portillo Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /36

    $325,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    568 Issa Cir, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,149

    Last Listing Agent Florence Stewart Vision Realty

    568 Issa Cir, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /75

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    891 Cedar Park Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,964

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ramos ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    891 Cedar Park Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /25

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    110 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,027

    Last Listing Agent Vania Castaneda Home Pros Real Estate Group

    110 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /25

    $425,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    153 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    153 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /41

    $414,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    969 Abe Goldberg Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,753

    Last Listing Agent Dale Lofgren Revolve Realty, LLC

    969 Abe Goldberg Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /18

    $377,700 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    166 Dawson St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,000

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    166 Dawson St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /20

    $435,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6116 Oleaster Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,103

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mata Premier Real Estate, LLC

    6116 Oleaster Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /40

    $327,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1138 Nickel Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,038

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Rodriguez Home Pros Real Estate Group New Mexico

    1138 Nickel Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /53

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    426 Country Oaks Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,928

    Last Listing Agent Bonni Guerra Century 21 The Edge

    426 Country Oaks Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /72

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    256 Casas Bellas, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,000

    Last Listing Agent Hazael Dominguez AMAR Real Estate Group

    256 Casas Bellas, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /26

    $332,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    146 Ruth Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,279

146 Ruth Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /40

    $324,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6613 Flores Ln, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,072

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Grajeda 1st Choice Realty

    6613 Flores Ln, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /21

    $366,845 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 20, 2025

    150 Sarah Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Berrios Fearless Realty

    150 Sarah Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /34

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    100 Bernice Place, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,364

    Last Listing Agent Deyra Loya Home Pros Real Estate Group

    100 Bernice Place, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /103

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5867 Ubeda Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,170

    Last Listing Agent Jack Bumgardner ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    5867 Ubeda Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /27

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1124 Bronze Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,768

1124 Bronze Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /64

    $799,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6164 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,191

    Last Listing Agent Diana Torres-McCann Vision Realty

    6164 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /37

    $112,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    312 Sleepy Hollow St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Araceli Acosta Revolve Realty, LLC

    312 Sleepy Hollow St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /24

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1091 Iron Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,397

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Villanueva The Real Estate Agency

    1091 Iron Hill Ave, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /57

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    737 Al Smith, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,822

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Isais Home Pros Real Estate Group

    737 Al Smith, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /47

    $429,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5704 Verde Lagos Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,045

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Cordova JPAR

    5704 Verde Lagos Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /37

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    730 Montclair Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,643

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Macias Brokers Inc Real Estate Group

    730 Montclair Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /25

    $354,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6000 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $252,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Poggio Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6000 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /42

    $544,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    505 Valley Plum Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,759

    Last Listing Agent Angela Darancou Sandy Messer And Associates

    505 Valley Plum Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /20

    $335,700 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    146 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

146 Dawson St, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /12

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    516 Cocula Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $247,525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise Caballero The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    516 Cocula Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /28

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    105 Chalk Mountain Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,707

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    105 Chalk Mountain Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /25

    $354,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5996 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $252,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

5996 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /21

    $404,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    175 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

175 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /30

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    114 Organ Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    114 Organ Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /59

    $314,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    337 Rio Dulce, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,992

    Last Listing Agent Guy Da Prato GDP Realty

    337 Rio Dulce, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /62

    $399,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1057 Maximo St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,859

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Gutierrez ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    1057 Maximo St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /10

    $389,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    173 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

173 White Oaks Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88063

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home