562

Recently Sold Santa Teresa, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /70

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 20, 2025

    5656 Costa Blanca Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,553

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Otten Home Pros Real Estate Group

    5656 Costa Blanca Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /24

    $335,700 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    128 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    128 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /35

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5822 Willet Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,416

    Last Listing Agent Madison Snell Home Pros Real Estate Group

    5822 Willet Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /48

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5905 Windermore Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Terrazas The Premiere R E Agency

    5905 Windermore Ct, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /16

    $437,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 22, 2026

    980 Aqueduct Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Guerra Guerra Real Estate Group LLC

    980 Aqueduct Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /22

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    157 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Hakes Brothers Rancho Santa Teresa

    157 Pinos Altos Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /67

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    29 Cielo Vista, Anthony, NM 88021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,000

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tuttle Coldwell Banker Heritage R E

    29 Cielo Vista, Anthony, NM 88021
  • /18

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    204 Morning Star Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,309

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Felzer Coldwell Banker Apex REALTORS

    204 Morning Star Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /10

    $198,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5608 River Run St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $863,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,667

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Gamboa Keller Williams Realty

    5608 River Run St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /64

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    932 Tyler Seth Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,376

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg REAL Broker LLC

    932 Tyler Seth Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /50

    $649,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5636 Rio Bonito Cir, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 477 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,210

    Last Listing Agent Juan Saenz KASA Realty Group

    5636 Rio Bonito Cir, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /75

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5436 La Estancia Cir, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,098

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Davidson Sandy Messer And Associates

    5436 La Estancia Cir, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /2

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6428 Toivoa Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,503

    Last Listing Agent Marsie Prieto ClearView Realty

    6428 Toivoa Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /60

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5805 Hidden Village Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,024

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Harper, CCIM ClearView Realty

    5805 Hidden Village Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /53

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    659 Jeanny Marie Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,579

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Sanchez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    659 Jeanny Marie Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /43

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 07, 2025

    1087 Brass Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,522

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Camfield The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    1087 Brass Hill Ave, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /24

    $463,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    111 Lincoln Forge, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    111 Lincoln Forge, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /27

    $952,450 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    709 Cervantes Ct, El Paso, TX 79922

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,616

709 Cervantes Ct, El Paso, TX 79922
  • /28

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    132 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

132 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /22

    $342,550 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6044 Zinc Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Sather New Beginnings Realty-1964

    6044 Zinc Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /43

    $324,997 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    400 Rio Fango, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,571

    Last Listing Agent Rita Saenz Pranger Home Pros Real Estate Group

    400 Rio Fango, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /20

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    138 Dawson, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

138 Dawson, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /22

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5907 Arroyo Sereno Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dona Stout RE/MAX Classic Realty

    5907 Arroyo Sereno Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /57

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5501 Grove Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,477

5501 Grove Dr, Sunland Park, NM 88063
  • /18

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    757 Maxey Marie Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,295

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Saucedo Home Pros Real Estate Group

    757 Maxey Marie Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /36

    Price Undisclosed

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    5205 Valley Spring Way, El Paso, TX 79932

    Beautifully renovated patio home in Tennis West and located on a quiet tree-lined cul-de-sac. Living/Dining area with vaulted ceilings & fireplace. Beautiful kitchen w/quartz countertops, new cabinets, & stainless appliance package. 2 large bedrooms. Primary suite w/walk-in closet, double vanity and beautiful tiled shower. Guest room with new bathroom. Nice backyard with covered patio area and

    Sue Jane Woo Sandy Messer And Associates

    5205 Valley Spring Way, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /42

    $396,077 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    871 Country Club Rd Unit 1A, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Hester ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    871 Country Club Rd Unit 1A, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /21

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    808 Green Cove Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,882

    Last Listing Agent Elena Bradley Century 21 The Edge

    808 Green Cove Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /117

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1115 Country Club Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,536

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Frayre Sandy Messer And Associates

    1115 Country Club Rd, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /90

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    608 Bir Cir, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,128

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Terrazas St. Rogers Realty

    608 Bir Cir, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /17

    $338,310 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    133 Sarah Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Berrios Fearless Realty

    133 Sarah Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /27

    $366,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    147 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,025

147 Bonnie Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /60

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    970 Vereda Del Valle Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,504

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Bustamante Brokers Inc Real Estate Group

    970 Vereda Del Valle Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /14

    $339,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    127 Sarah Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,966

    Last Listing Agent David Berrios Fearless Realty

    127 Sarah Trail, Sunland Park, NM 88008
  • /20

    $335,700 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    136 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

136 Organ Trail, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /22

    $337,275 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6055 Tin Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    6055 Tin Hill St, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /6

    $465,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    TBD Gato Rd, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 5.48 Acres
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anibal Olague Cap Rate Real Estate Group

    TBD Gato Rd, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /46

    $423,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5721 Valley Oak Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,996

    Last Listing Agent Angela Darancou Sandy Messer And Associates

    5721 Valley Oak Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /26

    $354,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5992 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $252,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Poggio Home Pros Real Estate Group

    5992 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    103 Tuscan Ridge Cir, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $262,375

103 Tuscan Ridge Cir, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home