2,426

Properties in ZIP Code 93460

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $3,233,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Casey Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4208 Casey Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,244,250
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Simmons Equity Center Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $3,506,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      4126 Casey Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4126 Casey Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,645,000
      • Aug 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Olla Joe Olla Realty

    • /23

      Est $2,981,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2035 Edison St, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Claire Hanssen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /26

      Est $2,612,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1385 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Richardson Richardson Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $4,079,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 White Oak Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      204 White Oak Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Grubb Campbell Group Village Properties

    • /17

      Est $3,226,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Bluebird Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3904 Bluebird Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /47

      Est $1,434,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 E Highway 246, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3118 E Highway 246, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $834,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Sg Associates SG Associates, Inc.

    • 3160 E Highway 246, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Est $1,736,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 E Highway 246, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3160 E Highway 246, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Buschur Buschur Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,635,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Lucky Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3130 Lucky Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • Last Sold Price $819,000

      Last Listing Agent Misty Means Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /22

      Est $1,880,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1021 N Refugio Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /25

      Est $4,392,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Indian Way, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4080 Indian Way, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Est $4,015,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4088 Indian Way, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4088 Indian Way, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

• /31

      Est $5,338,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Indian Way, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 13,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3920 Indian Way, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

• /4

      Est $3,693,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Robin Meadow Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      3905 Robin Meadow Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 572% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doris Banchik-Moxley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /25

      Est $3,380,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Dec 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,971,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      4062 Paseo Poco, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4062 Paseo Poco, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judy Crawford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /41

      Est $3,723,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Meadowlark Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      245 Meadowlark Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $1,008/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,265,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

• /18

      Est $2,699,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Meadowlark Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      265 Meadowlark Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /22

      Est $6,335,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Meadowlark Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      485 Meadowlark Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,965,000
      • Sep 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /23

      Est $5,279,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 White Oak Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      328 White Oak Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Dec 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cotter Village Properties - 2

    • /7

      Est $1,791,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Mustang Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1084 Mustang Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Bradley Village Properties - 2

    • /21

      Est $1,778,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1194 Mustang Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1194 Mustang Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jan 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Macbeth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /20

      Est $2,014,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Mustang Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1191 Mustang Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

• /8

      Est $1,644,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1239 Calzada Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 19, 2012

• /24

      Est $2,753,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5510 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ramos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /24

      Est $2,743,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      5575 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5575 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Colone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /42

      Est $3,107,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5501 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

• /25

      Est $5,753,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Happy Canyon Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5475 Happy Canyon Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /31

      Est $3,770,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5450 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,917,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

• /25

      Est $5,850,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      5388 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5388 Baseline Ave, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,228,673
      • Apr 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Olla Joe Olla Realty

    • /35

      Est $3,545,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Sky Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1576 Sky Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,433/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

• /20

      Est $2,699,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1515 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jan 09, 2015

• /25

      Est $5,755,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1535 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

    • /33

      Est $3,231,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1528 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

• /5

      Est $2,521,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1645 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Olla Joe Olla Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,906,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Stallion Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1807 Stallion Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Randy Freed Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /30

      Est $3,420,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Stallion Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1801 Stallion Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 429 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

• /41

      Est $2,879,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1695 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micah Brady Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $2,427,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1675 Linda Vista Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Candice Signa Los Olivos RE Co

    • /26

      Est $3,536,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Sky Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1690 Sky Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey Kendall Village Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home