16,412

Sapulpa, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $212,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Timber Hill Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2107 Timber Hill Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

  • /39

    $179,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    703 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in the heart of Sapulpa. With its open floor plan, fresh updates, and warm charm, this home is truly move-in ready. Enjoy a spacious yard that’s perfect for outdoor living, complete with a storage shed for all your tools and hobbies. Conveniently located just minutes from shopping, dining, and local amenities, this home combines comfort,

    Amber Dollar eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    703 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /63

    $328,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14531 S 107th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,460

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

    14531 S 107th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /34

      Est $219,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      10413 W 161st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10413 W 161st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Newport Nassau Ridge Realty

  • /10

    $49,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,920 per Acre

    2 Hickory Bluff Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    100% Financing Available for Qualified Buyers1.25 Acres – Prime Corner Lot | Cleared, Fenced & Build-Ready!Perfectly located between Kellyville and Sapulpa. Just 15 miles from downtown Tulsa, this 1.25-acre corner parcel offers an ideal blend of space and convenience. The property has been recently cleared, leveled, and fully fenced with a gated entrance, making it truly move-in ready for

    Tasha Bates Keller Williams Advantage

    2 Hickory Bluff Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1460 W Keeling Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,201

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Kreps Coldwell Banker Select

    1460 W Keeling Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /37

      Est $277,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      10766 W Howard St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10766 W Howard St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Jackson Coldwell Banker Select

  • /30

    $160,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1128 E Arch Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Discover the charm and comfort of this welcoming home. Lots of updates completed in 2021 include new windows, fresh interior and exterior paint, carpet, and durable vinyl plank flooring. Sunlight fills the living area and flows easily into the bright, cheerful kitchen. An indoor utility area adds convenience to everyday living. Outside, a spacious covered porch provides the perfect spot to unwind

    Tiffany Chisum Epique Realty

    1128 E Arch Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1205 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,160

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Kreps Coldwell Banker Select

    1205 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /25

      Est $215,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      10712 W Howard St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10712 W Howard St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Jackson Coldwell Banker Select

  • /48

    $775,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft

    3315 Aspen Ridge Rd, Tulsa, OK 74132

    Welcome to the second completed home in the highly anticipated gated Oakwood community, the first sold before ever hitting the market. Ideally located minutes from Tulsa Hills shopping, the Oaks Country Club, and Page Belcher Golf Course, this home offers everyday convenience within a peaceful, low traffic gated setting. Thoughtfully designed, this 4 bed, 3 full and 2 half bath home blends

    Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    3315 Aspen Ridge Rd, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /48

    $287,644

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1533 Terrill Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,828

    Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

    1533 Terrill Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /17

      Est $210,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9564 W Southfork Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9564 W Southfork Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan Stevens eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    22165 W Hickory Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    10 BEAUTIFUL ACRES JUST MINUTES TO CITY OF SAPULPA AND CLOSE TO 1-44 HIGHWAY AND OTHER HIGHWAYS, CLOSE TO TULSA HILLS AND ALL SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS AND CITY OF TULSA. 3 FULL BEDROOMS AND 2 FULL BATHS, STORAGE SHEDS, LARGE OPEN LIVING AREA, LARGE COVERED PORCH FOR RELAXATION, BACK PORCH, STORM CELLAR, WATER WELL AND MUCH MORE. SHOW TODAY!

    Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

    22165 W Hickory Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /47

    $384,999

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12310 S Mesa Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    12310 S Mesa Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /44

      Est $366,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      9329 W Southfork Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9329 W Southfork Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 24.72 Acres
    • $40,257 per Acre

    5672 W Hilton Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This Stunning Property is Nearly 25 Acres, Offering a Rare Blend of Picturesque Hillside Views and Endless Opportunities! Nestled Amidst Rolling Hills, this Expansive Property Boasts Breathtaking Views, including Stunning Sunsets & Wildlife. A Perfect Setting for your Custom Homesite(s) with Ultimate Relaxation, ATV Adventures or Simply Enjoying the Peaceful Outdoors. Whether you're Seeking a

    Amy Prosser Chinowth & Cohen

    5672 W Hilton Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /34

    $257,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1913 Glendale Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,019

    Last Listing Agent Kenyon Kahmeyer McGraw, REALTORS

    1913 Glendale Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /50

      Est $484,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ridgeview Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      315 Ridgeview Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Dollar eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /26

    $74,200

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft

    807 N Ridgeway St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Price Improvement! Calling all Landlords and investors to this handyman special!! This has been a rental the past few years and owner is selling it AS-IS. Hot water heater is newer. It's on a large lot with mature trees. Some water has accumulated in the crawlspace with recent rains. There are some deflections in the floor and the roof over the porch is in need of some attention. With some TLC,

    Amanda Howell ASN Realty Group

    807 N Ridgeway St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    16 S Rosewood Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,084

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Quigley Chinowth & Cohen

    16 S Rosewood Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /47

      Est $364,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      5408 W 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5408 W 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gardner Rooted Land & Homes LLC

  • /8

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    13506 Kevin Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Discover the perfect blend of freedom and convenience with this 2.5-acre property in a peaceful rural setting. The land is already equipped with essential utilities, including electric, rural water, septic system, and internet-making it ready for immediate use or future development.A building with a concrete floor is already in place, needs work, offering great potential for storage, a

    Barbara Fletcher Chinowth & Cohen

    13506 Kevin Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $119,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0000 W Cedar Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 9.98 Acres
    • $11,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Olson Keller Williams Advantage

    0000 W Cedar Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /32

      Est $411,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      11648 W 161st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11648 W 161st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Shaw eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /31

    $209,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    217 E Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Beautiful full brick home featuring one-owner pride of ownership in a highly convenient location close to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is perfect for first-time buyers or anyone looking to downsize without sacrificing comfort and space.The spacious kitchen offers plenty of room for cooking and entertaining, while the fully remodeled

    Priscilla Peck Keller Williams Advantage

    217 E Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11967 W 186th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yer Thao Keller Williams Premier

    11967 W 186th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /22

      Est $169,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      6415 S 43rd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6415 S 43rd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /19

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,481 Sq Ft

    1348 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This charming older home features stunning original woodwork that has never been painted, preserving its rich historic charm. Beneath the carpet, you’ll find beautiful hardwood floors ready to shine. Enjoy year-round comfort in the gorgeous glass-enclosed front porch, complete with heating and air conditioning — the perfect spot to relax with your morning coffee or unwind in the evening. The home

    Bradd Bingman Keller Williams Advantage

    1348 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /11

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0 Line Ave Unit 2522369, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $28,736 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kipp Chandler The Brokerage Tulsa

    0 Line Ave Unit 2522369, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /30

      Est $253,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      6616 S 123rd West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6616 S 123rd West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brooks Coldwell Banker Select

  • /11

    $315,000

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $185,294 per Acre

    215 S Hawthorne St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Bring your business to the "hottest" area of Sapulpa! Corner lot on Hwy 66 and Hawthorne.

    Bernie Fugate Coldwell Banker Select

    215 S Hawthorne St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /31

    $176,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    311 E Indiana, Kiefer, OK 74041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,402

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    311 E Indiana, Kiefer, OK 74041
    • /35

      Est $298,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      12611 W 67th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12611 W 67th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Caudle Ron Cain

  • /18

    $165,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    2124 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This beautifully renovated home is move-in ready and waiting for its next owner. Inside, you’ll find a brand-new kitchen featuring new cabinets and quartz countertops, offering a fresh, modern space for cooking and gathering. The home has been thoughtfully updated with an updated bathroom, fresh interior paint, and new flooring throughout, creating a clean and inviting atmosphere from the moment

    Chantal Harrison Nomad Agency LLC

    2124 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /35

    $181,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1220 S Cedar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,049

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    1220 S Cedar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /36

      Est $323,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      12717 W 67th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12717 W 67th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kleven Concept Realty

  • /36

    $248,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    1024 E Lee Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Victorian-style updated home — a must-see! This property features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, gorgeous wood floors, and an updated kitchen that opens to two living areas. Additional highlights include a newer A/C system and a large outbuilding/man cave with electricity and a bathroom. The shop also includes a bonus area, and overall maintenance has been excellent. Mother in law quarters in the

    David Luna All American Realtors

    1024 E Lee Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /100

    $1,925,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1600 E Perkins Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,898

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    1600 E Perkins Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /60

      Est $336,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 S 128th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6720 S 128th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home