32,696

Creek County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /76

    $749,999

    $149K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft

    19950 W Highway 33, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    MOVE-IN READY on 10 Acres in Sapulpa – Pond, Saltwater Pool, 30x50 Shop & Guest House! This beautifully updated estate offers a rare combination of space, functionality, and modern improvements, located less than 15 minutes from Tulsa with easy highway access.The main home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, and has been meticulously maintained. Recent updates include

    Agent Photo

    Kelli Wall

    Next Home Professionals

    (539) 224-3174

    19950 W Highway 33, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /26

    Starting at $880 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9260 Freedom Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    REMARKABLE VALUE....UNBEATABLE LOCATION!!Ranked in the Top Ten for Online Reputation Assessment in Oklahoma.Pinehurst Luxury Apartments invites you to live in a world of easy elegance. Our residents relax in a tranquil country setting while still experiencing the amenities similar to those found in luxury apartments in Tulsa. Because your home is where memories are discovered, Pinehurst

    Pinehurst Apartment Homes

    (918) 995-4432

    9260 Freedom Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /49

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6350 W 131st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,141

    Last Listing Agent Laura Richmond Coldwell Banker Select

    6350 W 131st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /47

      Est $623,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      6432 Brittany Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6432 Brittany Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Shaw eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /28

    $199,500

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    119 E Ross Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    BACK ON MARKET AT NO FAULT OF SELLER. SELLER OFFERING $2K TOWARD BUYER CLOSING COSTS. Welcome home to this updated 3 bed 2 bath home is right in the heart of Sapulpa. This home has been updated with new granite countertops, new carpet, fresh paint, updated windows, NEW ROOF, and much more! The extra lots include a raised garden, fruit trees, blackberries and more as well as creating a huge yard

    Agent Photo

    Andrea Grimm

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 328-7876

    119 E Ross Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /35

    Starting at $949 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    9101 State Highway 66, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Gaslamp Apartments offers beautifully designed Studio, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartment homes. The attention to detail will give you the comfort you deserve. From the open floor plans, fully-equipped kitchens, convenient in-unit washer and dryers, and spacious closets you are sure to have everything you need and want. Our community is ideally located near major expressways, shopping, fine

    Gaslamp Apartments

    (918) 248-9113

    9101 State Highway 66, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /56

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5611 S 377th West Ave, Mannford, OK 74044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,050

    Last Listing Agent Karen Walden Keller Williams Premier

    5611 S 377th West Ave, Mannford, OK 74044
    • /26

      Est $266,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 W Ross Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1315 W Ross Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bilby Coldwell Banker Select

  • /21

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    3406 Redbud Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132

    Welcome to your new home in Jenks School District. This townhome is perfect for someone looking to enjoy all of the benefits of a suburban lifestyle with life's modern luxuries. This 2-story townhome boasts an open floor plan living room, a chic kitchen w/stainless appliances, and a bar eating area to accommodate gatherings. All of the bedrooms are upstairs. The primary suite has vaulted ceilings

    Agent Photo

    Mary Carter

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (539) 233-0475

    3406 Redbud Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /14

    Starting at $515 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    254 Hinton Blvd, Mannford, OK 74044

    Located off of highway 51 in Mannford OK. Apartment backs up to Keystone Lake, 2 minute trail to beach. Each apartment has some unique features from the other. Interior grey trim white, grey flooring.

    (539) 666-1925

    254 Hinton Blvd, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /50

    $402,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    19970 S 257th West Ave, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,346

    Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

    19970 S 257th West Ave, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /50

      Est $588,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Starling Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4611 Starling Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Roberts-pisklo Chinowth & Cohen

  • /32

    $265,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    35235 W Hwy 33, Mannford, OK 74044

    Discover the ultimate blend of freedom and functionality on over 3 scenic acres near Lake Keystone. This isn’t just a home; it’s a canvas for your lifestyle, offering the perfect balance of rural tranquility and modern convenience. Located minutes from schools and shopping, you’ll enjoy space to breathe without sacrificing accessibility. The star of the property is the massive 30x50 shop with a

    Agent Photo

    Adam Callaway

    Keller Williams Advantage

    (539) 273-2143

    35235 W Hwy 33, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /18

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1285 S Cheyenne Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Make our luxury Sapulpa apartments your new home at Timbers Apartments. Choose between our unique 1, 2, and 3 bedroom apartments in Sapulpa for an unparalleled luxury living experience. Residents will love elegant details found throughout each home, like spacious walk-in closets, stainless steel appliances, and in-unit washers and dryers. Our community features a resort-style pool, fitness

    Timbers Apartments

    (918) 347-1887

    1285 S Cheyenne Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /60

    $399,300

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    34855 W 261st St S, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,119

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    34855 W 261st St S, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /47

      Est $236,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      19353 S 81st West Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19353 S 81st West Ave, Mounds, OK 74047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

  • /38

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    3408 Redbud Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132

    Welcome to Tulsa's new concept of luxury living in Jenks Schools. This townhome is perfect for someone looking to enjoy all of the benefits of a suburban lifestyle with life's modern luxuries. This 2-story townhome boasts an open floor plan living room, a chic kitchen w/stainless appliances, and a cozy dining area to accommodate gatherings. All of the bedrooms are upstairs. The en suite primary

    Agent Photo

    Mary Carter

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (539) 262-9193

    3408 Redbud Ln, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /9

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    422 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Brand-new construction home for lease in Sapulpa, Oklahoma, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,736 (CH) sq. ft. of modern living space. This move-in-ready rental offers an open-concept floor plan with abundant natural light, creating a bright and functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a designer kitchen equipped with

    Mike Morris Chinowth & Cohen

    422 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /8

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    26154 W 28th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74044

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $16,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    26154 W 28th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74044
    • /28

      Est $197,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 E Broadway, Kiefer, OK 74041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13 E Broadway, Kiefer, OK 74041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Ramey Coldwell Banker Select

  • /40

    $76,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    29901 W Hwy 66, Bristow, OK 74010

    Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern versatility in this unique 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom rustic barndominium. Situated on a sprawling corner lot of nearly 1.5 acres, this property features a spacious open-concept living area designed for comfort and style. Boasting prime Highway 66 frontage within the Kellyville School District, you’ll enjoy the perfect balance of rural tranquility

    Agent Photo

    Mary Carter

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (539) 233-8414

    29901 W Hwy 66, Bristow, OK 74010
  • /17

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Remodeled 2 Bedroom + Bonus Room

    6455 S 49th W Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74132

    2 bedroom unit with a bonus room perfect for an office or flex space. Features 1 full bathroom with a tub, brand new appliances, and durable vinyl plank flooring throughout. Functional layout with updated finishes. Located next to The Oaks Country Club. This unit is the downstairs half of a duplex.

    6455 S 49th W Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /26

    $183,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    904 S Hickory St, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,688

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    904 S Hickory St, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /31

      Est $237,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Dillon Dr, Kiefer, OK 74041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      203 E Dillon Dr, Kiefer, OK 74041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Sprik Danielle Sprik Realty Group

  • /18

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    3416 Redbud Ln, Tulsa, OK 74131

    Welcome to your new home in Jenks School District. This townhome is perfect for someone looking to enjoy all of the benefits of a suburban lifestyle with life's modern luxuries. This 2-story townhome boasts an open floor plan living room, a chic kitchen w/stainless appliances, and a cozy dining area to accommodate gatherings. All of the bedrooms are upstairs. The suite primary bedroom hosts large

    Agent Photo

    Mary Carter

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (539) 379-5052

    3416 Redbud Ln, Tulsa, OK 74131
  • /14

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7791 W 81st St S, Tulsa, OK 74131

    We’re excited to offer a beautiful home at 7791 West 81st Street South, Unit A! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features 1,400 sq ft of renovated living space. Rent is $1,250 per month, with a $1,250 deposit and a $50 application fee. Residents are responsible for all utilities. Plus, enjoy the nearby charm—trails along the Arkansas River, shopping at Tulsa Hills, and vibrant Brookside

    7791 W 81st St S, Tulsa, OK 74131
  • /31

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    19850 Milfay Rd, Depew, OK 74028

    • Land
    • 37 Acres
    • $5,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Prescott Exit Realty Premier

    19850 Milfay Rd, Depew, OK 74028
    • /25

      Est $283,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      23776 W 105th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23776 W 105th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

  • /47

    $585,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    11549 S 49th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Welcome to your own piece of paradise—where park-like beauty, wide-open space, and everyday convenience come together in a way that’s increasingly rare, including no HOA and horse permitted land. Set on approximately 2.5 serene wooded acres, this single-story ranch home offers the feel of country living wrapped inside a city setting, complete with mature trees, roaming wildlife, and unforgettable

    Agent Photo

    Michael Young

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 352-5896

    11549 S 49th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /7

    $975 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Park Apartments

    322 S Park St Unit 7, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    322 S Park St Unit 7, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /5

    $127,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12502 S 241st Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gardner Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    12502 S 241st Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /50

      Est $549,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      8207 S 54th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8207 S 54th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Baker Keller Williams Advantage

  • /8

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 7,100 Sq Ft
    • $92,025 per Acre

    40151 W 21st St S, Mannford, OK 74044

    Bring your mobile home and start living right away! This affordable parcel already has septic and electric onsite, saving a future owner significant time, permitting headaches, and installation costs. In many cases, installing a new septic system alone can cost thousands of dollars depending on soil conditions and system type, making this property a rare opportunity for someone looking for land

    Agent Photo

    Heather Vest

    eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    (539) 399-7349

    40151 W 21st St S, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /11

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Sapulpa Duplexes-1819-21

    1819-1821 S Oklahoma St Unit 1821, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    1819-1821 S Oklahoma St Unit 1821, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /55

    $79,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2 E0660 Rd, Drumright, OK 74030

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

    2 E0660 Rd, Drumright, OK 74030
    • /44

      Est $230,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Gary Dr, Tulsa, OK 74131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8220 Gary Dr, Tulsa, OK 74131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Young Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $148,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    422 S Grand Ave, Drumright, OK 74030

    STAY TUNED MORE PICTURES COMING 5-16-2026Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2016, situated on 5 city lots with a desirable corner location! This fully fenced property offers plenty of space both inside and out. The spacious kitchen features abundant storage and functional layout for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy convenient access from the laundry room side entry, plus a large

    Agent Photo

    Jewell Jackson

    Epique Realty

    (539) 245-4977

    422 S Grand Ave, Drumright, OK 74030
  • /8

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    116 W Fulton St, Oilton, OK 74052

    Enjoy small-town living in this updated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home. Located on a quiet street in Oilton, this property offers a functional layout with classic charm and modern convenience. Perfect for those seeking a peaceful community with easy access to local amenities.3 Bedrooms1 Full BathroomModern Kitchen with updated cabinetry and countertopsDurable

    116 W Fulton St, Oilton, OK 74052
  • /51

    $2,298,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    0 Milfay Rd Unit 1184008, Depew, OK 74028

    • Land
    • 766 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Greene Exit Realty Premier

    0 Milfay Rd Unit 1184008, Depew, OK 74028
    • /37

      Est $257,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      10635 W 91st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10635 W 91st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashawna Miles Coldwell Banker Select

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home