32,695

Creek County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $439,750

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft

    1515 Emily Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Welcome to Emily Circle! This fully renovated, extremely private home overlooking the beautiful Lakes at Jefferson Heights subdivision is a one-size-fits-all for anyone searching for their dream home. Through this home's renovation, it has been carefully manicured, including thoughtful landscaping, servicing of the heating and air units, brand new flooring, fully renovated bathrooms, repair of

    Agent Photo

    Evan Shaw

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 337-3855

    1515 Emily Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    316 W Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,613

    Last Listing Agent Marc Bullock We Connect Oklahoma LLC

    316 W Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /27

      Est $171,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Linda, Kiefer, OK 74041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Linda, Kiefer, OK 74041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Ramey Coldwell Banker Select

  • /50

    $4,195,000

    • Land
    • 795 Acres
    • $5,277 per Acre

    42900 W 11th St, Terlton, OK 74081

    The Mannford 795, a Rare Oklahoma Ranch & Hunting Paradise – Mannford, OK – Borders Keystone WMA & Cimarron River. Discover an extraordinary opportunity to own one of the larger and most pristine parcels of land available in Oklahoma: this stunning 795-acre ranch just 30 minutes west of Tulsa in Mannford. This meticulously maintained property has been cherished and carefully stewarded by the same

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Kirkpatrick-Lawler

    Metro Mark Real Estate

    (539) 217-3369

    42900 W 11th St, Terlton, OK 74081
  • /2

    $37,600

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12197 W 211th St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    12197 W 211th St S, Mounds, OK 74047
    • /24

      Est $277,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 W Ross Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1305 W Ross Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janell Simpson Inactive Office

  • /16

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $33,311 per Acre

    7 Eagle Ridge Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    Are you READY to build??? Gull Bay Landing Airpark boasts an FAA licensed Airstrip, identified as 00OK (17/35 2,200 feet). This means you can take to the skies right from your backyard, experiencing the freedom of flight whenever your heart desires. No more long drives to distant airports - your personal runway is just a stone's throw away from your home. At Gull Bay Landing, we're committed to

    Agent Photo

    Janice Koss

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (539) 449-5251

    7 Eagle Ridge Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /10

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    320 E Cloud St, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,865

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jennings Black Label Agents

    320 E Cloud St, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /46

      Est $440,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Cross Timbers Blvd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      515 Cross Timbers Blvd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Hodges OUROK Realty

  • /26

    $189,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    1922 S Muskogee St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Cute home in a nice Sapulpa neighborhood. 3 bed/2 full bath/ 2 car garage. Wood Burning Fireplace. Fresh paint and new carpet in the bedrooms make this home MOVE IN READY!! A motivated seller will seal the deal!!!

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Jolley

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (539) 245-6369

    1922 S Muskogee St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /13

    $193,997

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10 Sunflower St, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildflower Meadow

    10 Sunflower St, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /14

      Est $231,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2573 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2573 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Mefford Inactive Office

  • /9

    $380,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft

    2712 Raintree Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Welcome home to your 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom retreat, perfectly blending a serene country feel with the convenience of being just minutes from shopping and amenities in a rapidly growing area. Step inside to discover a freshly painted interior, highlighted by a beautiful entry with vaulted ceilings that lead to an open, airy floor plan everyone will enjoy. This is a rare opportunity to secure a

    Agent Photo

    Edward Davis

    Pam Robinson Real Estate Inc

    (918) 265-0042

    2712 Raintree Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /13

    $214,747

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    20619 McKellop Dr, Kellyville, OK 74039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar McKellop Meadow

    20619 McKellop Dr, Kellyville, OK 74039
    • /35

      Est $242,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 E Falcon Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      26 E Falcon Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikita Kline Inactive Office

  • /10

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    000 W 151st St S, Kellyville, OK 74039

    Welcome to the Shelton's Meadows Lot 6! This 10 +/- acre lot is situated in Kellyville, Oklahoma! This beautiful property features vast stretches of native grass, creating a peaceful and natural setting, perfect for building your dream home. The lot offers amazing build sites throughout the property and has access to power and rural water. It also presents an incredible opportunity for deer

    Agent Photo

    Will Bellis, Jr.

    Arrowhead Land Company

    (918) 612-7563

    000 W 151st St S, Kellyville, OK 74039
  • /11

    $20,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    148 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

    • Land
    • 8,755 Sq Ft
    • $99,502 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,695

    Last Listing Agent Amy Spess Chinowth & Cohen

    148 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044
    • /31

      Est $237,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 E Falcon Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27 E Falcon Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikita Kline Inactive Office

  • /39

    $285,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $3,562 per Acre

    W 211th St S, Bristow, OK 74010

    If you are looking for a great recreational farm in close proximity to Tulsa, come check out this 80 acre tract in Creek County! This property offers a more secluded and timbered setting, making it a great option for someone looking for a private hunting property or recreational retreat. The property is accessed through a single gated entrance off the county road, providing a more tucked-away

    Agent Photo

    Zac Williams

    Arrowhead Land Company, LLC

    (918) 261-6094

    W 211th St S, Bristow, OK 74010
  • /5

    $47,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    36 Oklahoma 16, Drumright, OK 74030

    • Land
    • 7.76 Acres
    • $6,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    36 Oklahoma 16, Drumright, OK 74030
    • /23

      Est $228,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 E Falcon Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      31 E Falcon Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Butler Keller Williams Preferred

  • /14

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $29,073 per Acre

    6 Eagle Ridge Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    The Land that is just waiting for you! Gull Bay Landing boasts an FAA licensed Airstrip, identified as 00OK (17/35 2,200 feet). This means you can take to the skies right from your backyard, experiencing the freedom of flight whenever your heart desires. No more long drives to distant airports - your personal runway is just a stone's throw away. Lot 6, a generous 5.5 acres M/L, is now available

    Agent Photo

    Janice Koss

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (539) 282-5007

    6 Eagle Ridge Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9247 Freedom Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,098

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hester Coldwell Banker Select

    9247 Freedom Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /23

      Est $225,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 E Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      30 E Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Foreman Mader Inactive Office

  • /85

    $570,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $3,562 per Acre

    West 211th St S, Bristow, OK 74010

    If you are looking for a great recreational farm in close proximity to Tulsa, come check out this 160 +/- acres in Creek County! This property is perfect for someone looking for somewhere quiet to enjoy time with the family on the land. There are two gates right off the county road that provide easy access, and the east side of the property is set up with a nice gravel trail. The open ground and

    Agent Photo

    Zac Williams

    Arrowhead Land Company

    (539) 217-6826

    West 211th St S, Bristow, OK 74010
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    38320 W 221st St S, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,916

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    38320 W 221st St S, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /33

      Est $219,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Fairlane Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11 E Fairlane Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gardner Rooted Land & Homes LLC

  • /9

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    000 W 151st St S, Kellyville, OK 74039

    Welcome to the Shelton's Meadows Lot 5! This 10 +/- acre lot is situated in Kellyville, Oklahoma! The lot offers amazing build sites throughout the property and has access to power and rural water. Not only does this property offer a great building site, but it also provides excellent deer hunting opportunities. The abundant natural cover makes it a prime spot for deer, giving you the chance to

    Agent Photo

    Will Bellis, Jr.

    Arrowhead Land Company

    (918) 262-5831

    000 W 151st St S, Kellyville, OK 74039
  • /24

    $146,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17849 S 433rd West Ave, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,667

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pennington ETC Realty LLC

    17849 S 433rd West Ave, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /24

      Est $213,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      49 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Winton Coldwell Banker Select

  • /13

    $875,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    10 Sahoma Lake Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    COMMERCIAL POTENTIAL in Sapulpa! Prime location on historical Route 66. Spacious 4 bedroom house on Large Corner Lot directly across from The Route 66 Auto Museum. Serious inquiries only. Do NOT disturb owner. Showings strictly by appointment. Value is in the commercial potential.

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Shields

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 286-1842

    10 Sahoma Lake Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /28

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    409 S Bristow Ave, Drumright, OK 74030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,808

    Last Listing Agent Dana Cramer Century 21 First Choice Realty

    409 S Bristow Ave, Drumright, OK 74030
    • /50

      Est $326,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      16623 S Highway 48, Bristow, OK 74010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16623 S Highway 48, Bristow, OK 74010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

  • /12

    $153,500

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    184 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

    Welcome to Greenbriar Circle! This charming, well-maintained home offers comfortable living in a quiet Mannford neighborhood with easy access to everything this lakeside community has to offer. Thoughtfully maintained over time, this home features refreshed landscaping, modern finishes, and a warm, welcoming atmosphere throughout. Located within walking distance from Mannford High School and a

    Agent Photo

    Evan Shaw

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 212-3889

    184 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /34

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    109 E Burnham Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,934

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hutcherson Chinowth & Cohen

    109 E Burnham Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /30

      Est $269,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      10815 S Highway 48, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1972
      10815 S Highway 48, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,200
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darla Mills Brandon OK Real Estate, LLC

  • /64

    $263,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft

    11001 Shortcut Rd, Mounds, OK 74047

    2 Story Country Home! This lovely farmhouse sits on a partially treed lot that's nearly 3 acres. Whether you’re looking for a serene place to call home or a space with endless possibilities for entertaining, this property has it all. There's a large living room with a wood burning fireplace and doors that lead to the covered porch. Nice large dining room that's perfect for entertaining or

    Agent Photo

    Mary Carter

    Coldwell Banker Select

    (918) 359-9760

    11001 Shortcut Rd, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /41

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4 Sunset Ln, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,402

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    4 Sunset Ln, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /51

      Est $551,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      34552 W 161st St S, Bristow, OK 74010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34552 W 161st St S, Bristow, OK 74010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Maciel-Ramirez Metro First Realty Group

  • /14

    $225,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    RC Cypress Plan at McKellop Meadow, Kellyville, OK 74039

    Upon entry into this new single-level residence is a modern kitchen with wraparound countertops overlooking the dining room and spacious Great Room, perfect for seamless everyday living. Two bedrooms are situated off the kitchen, while another can be found off the entryway. Tucked in a rear corner is the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    15677 Clydesdale St Unit 36042657, Kellyville, OK 74039

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home