32,695

Creek County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /48

      Est $205,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Birch Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      118 Birch Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Reeves Reeves Real Estate

  • /10

    $254,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    210 E Washington Ave, Kellyville, OK 74039

    Welcome to 210 Washington Street in Baron's Crossing community in Kellyville, Oklahoma, where 210 Washington Street epitomizes modern comfort and style. As you stroll down the streets lined with farmhouse elevations, you'll feel right at home in this friendly neighborhood. Inside 210 Washington Street there is a build in 6–8-man storm shelter perfect for Oklahoma living. 210 Washington Street

    D.R. Horton Builder
    210 E Washington Ave, Kellyville, OK 74039
  • /23

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 W 181st St Unit 2526726, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $24,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    0 W 181st St Unit 2526726, Mounds, OK 74047
    • /33

      Est $186,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Birch Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      110 Birch Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spess Chinowth & Cohen

  • /42

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    10395 S 193rd West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Adorable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Kellyville backing to a serene greenbelt! This home offers a cozy,inviting feel, plus a detached 2-car garage equipped with electric vehicle plugs for modernconvenience (two 20A 240V outlets, one 50A 240V outlet, and one 20A 120V line). Enjoy peaceful viewswith the benefit of being just 10 minutes from Kellyville and less than 30 minutes from

    Devree Youngblood Realty One Group Dreamers

    10395 S 193rd West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /15

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    217 W 6th Ave, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,762

    Last Listing Agent Charlsie Hummel Inactive Office

    217 W 6th Ave, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /16

      Est $180,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Birch Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      115 Birch Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com

  • /33

    $279,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    1905 Glendale Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Move-in ready with inground POOL! Recently renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offers a spacious and functional layout in a desirable Sapulpa neighborhood. The inviting living room features vaulted ceilings and a cozy fireplace w/ built in shelves, creating a perfect gathering space. Brand new roof and HVAC system, updates in last few years include newer countertops, flooring,

    Khurram Pervaiz Chinowth & Cohen

    1905 Glendale Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $119,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0000 W Cedar Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 9.98 Acres
    • $11,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Olson Keller Williams Advantage

    0000 W Cedar Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /18

      Est $123,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Aspen Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      114 Aspen Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spess Chinowth & Cohen

  • /40

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    1115 Hickory Hill Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Welcome to your own little slice of country living on 2.5 beautiful acres! This updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has the space, charm, and flexibility buyers are looking for — all with the peace and privacy that comes with a little land.From the moment you pull up, the inviting front porch feels like home. Inside, you’ll find hardwood floors throughout, large bedrooms, and a comfortable

    Jennifer Wykoff Chinowth & Cohen

    1115 Hickory Hill Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11967 W 186th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yer Thao Keller Williams Premier

    11967 W 186th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /38

      Est $213,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Aspen Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      137 Aspen Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Franco Tulsa United Realty Group

  • /42

    $258,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    180 Canton Place, Mannford, OK 74044

    WELCOME HOME. 4 Bed | 2 Bath | Single-Story& Move-In Ready! This home is such a well-designed single-story home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A welcoming foyer leads into the open-concept kitchen and breakfast area, ideal for casual dining and entertaining. The kitchen features a breakfast bar, sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a corner pantry for ample storage. The

    Tresa Hunter C21/First Choice Realty

    180 Canton Place, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /11

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0 Line Ave Unit 2522369, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $28,736 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kipp Chandler The Brokerage Tulsa

    0 Line Ave Unit 2522369, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /19

      Est $214,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Aspen Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      107 Aspen Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlotta Webb Inactive Office

  • /54

    $519,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft

    118 Cornerstone Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    GUEST APARTMENT. POOL. ONE STORY. POND VIEW. Luxury Living plus income producer nestled in a private, convenient cul-de-sac in Sapulpa's Castle Creek neighborhood just off Hwy 97. Welcome to the main home (2165 sq ft per appraiser) with 3 full bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The formal dining room offers French Doors to enjoy the front covered porch. Kitchen includes granite counters, beautiful wooden

    Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

    118 Cornerstone Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /31

    $176,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    311 E Indiana, Kiefer, OK 74041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,402

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    311 E Indiana, Kiefer, OK 74041
    • /32

      Est $261,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Greenwood Ave, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      618 Greenwood Ave, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keli Smith Chinowth & Cohen

  • /33

    $315,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    817 Henshaw Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Completely transformed from top to bottom, this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is essentially brand new! Taken down to the studs and thoughtfully rebuilt, no detail was overlooked. Enjoy a stunning kitchen featuring quartz countertops, SS appliances along with all-new electrical and plumbing for peace of mind. Brand new AC and furnace, HWH. The home boasts raised ceilings that

    Jennifer Wykoff Chinowth & Cohen

    817 Henshaw Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /42

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    38087 W 28th St S, Mannford, OK 74044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Spess Chinowth & Cohen

    38087 W 28th St S, Mannford, OK 74044
    • /27

      Est $239,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Greenwood Ave, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      614 Greenwood Ave, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Bryan Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /66

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    9608 W 71st St S, Tulsa, OK 74131

    Take a look at this gorgeous home on the hill with over 4 acres-offering a turnkey business opportunity you don’t want to miss. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home blends comfort, space, and functionality, complete with a separate building already set up as a professional-grade grooming or boarding facility. Whether you’re ready to run a business from home or simply want land, privacy, and beautiful

    Shawnna Summers eXp Realty, LLC

    9608 W 71st St S, Tulsa, OK 74131
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    205 Vail Cir, Kiefer, OK 74041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,681

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    205 Vail Cir, Kiefer, OK 74041
    • /38

      Est $477,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Lakeview Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2017
      113 Lakeview Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Saliba eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /27

    $288,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    32109 W Highway 66, Bristow, OK 74010

    Residential/Commercial opportunity! This 1,225 sq. ft. single-family home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Features include 3-phase electricity with OG&E, two newly built high quality warehouses, 5000 sf each. With a lot of over 7 acres. Property is fenced and highly visible from Highway 66.

    Karen Li Epic Real Estate

    32109 W Highway 66, Bristow, OK 74010
  • /35

    $181,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1220 S Cedar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,049

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    1220 S Cedar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /26

      Est $224,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lakeview Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      107 Lakeview Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Shipley Nassau Ridge Realty

  • /54

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    4213 Lakeside Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Rare new listing featuring 2.5 acres (MOL) of land, highlighted by a private pond approximately 24 feet deep and fully stocked with fish. This property includes a residence with three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The home has been recently updated with several key improvements, including a new roof, a new garage door opener, a new microwave, and an updated oven.

    Peggy Rose Coldwell Banker Select

    4213 Lakeside Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /100

    $1,925,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1600 E Perkins Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,898

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    1600 E Perkins Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /37

      Est $292,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lakeview Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      105 Lakeview Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Bernal Nassau Ridge Realty

  • /34

    $325,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    8850 W 151st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Don't miss out on this one! Home qualifies for 100% financing with a USDA home loan. There is 2.5 +/- acres with many mature trees, even pecan. 3 Bedrooms with a Clustered floorplan with 2 Full bathrooms. Master bedroom has a walk-in closet and a private bath. Large living room with a half-vaulted ceiling that's open to the Kitchen. Spacious Kitchen with island, granite countertops, and

    Cleisha Reidel Chinowth & Cohen

    8850 W 151st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /31

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    202 W Burnham Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,898

    Last Listing Agent Tress Pride Keller Williams Advantage

    202 W Burnham Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /71

      Est $294,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Lakeview Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      138 Lakeview Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christi Hollon Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $269,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    216 Washington St, Kellyville, OK 74039

    NEW CONSTRUCTION**The Kingston | 4 Bed | 2 Bath | Single-Story**The Kingston is a beautifully designed single-story home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A welcoming foyer leads you into the open-concept kitchen and breakfast area, ideal for modern living. The kitchen is perfect for entertaining, featuring an oversized island, sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a corner

    Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    216 Washington St, Kellyville, OK 74039
  • /13

    $181,787

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23 Rose Ave, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildflower Meadow

    23 Rose Ave, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /36

      Est $233,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Oak Ridge Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      105 Oak Ridge Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spess Chinowth & Cohen

  • /21

    $280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    601 Canton Place, Mannford, OK 74044

    Must See!!! 4-bedroom,2-bathroom home built in 2024, situated in Mannford, Oklahoma. Offers 1881 square feet(Courthouse) of modern living space, this home features an open-concept layout with a spacious living room and kitchen with granite countertops & an island. The primary suite offers a walk-in close with suite bath with dual vanities ..Located just minutes from School, Keystone Lake & Boat

    Robie Guest Solid Rock, REALTORS

    601 Canton Place, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /51

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    20536 S 417th West Ave, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,966

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wood Henry Hinds Realty, LLC

    20536 S 417th West Ave, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /46

      Est $267,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Old Highway 48, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1860 Old Highway 48, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mansfield Chinowth & Cohen

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home