32,695

Creek County, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    12510 S 209th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    12510 S 209th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /36

      Est $303,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cedar St, Kiefer, OK 74041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Cedar St, Kiefer, OK 74041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bausch Keller Williams Advantage

  • /7

    $389,000

    $389K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $3,242 per Acre

    0 S 529th West Ave, Depew, OK 74028

    Vada Dwaileebe Exit Realty Premier

    0 S 529th West Ave, Depew, OK 74028
  • /16

    $265,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8448 S 36th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,894

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHome Services & Solutions

    8448 S 36th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
    • /31

      Est $308,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dogwood, Kiefer, OK 74041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Dogwood, Kiefer, OK 74041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittiney Trammell Coldwell Banker Select

  • /31

    $194,500

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    103 Cedar St, Mannford, OK 74044

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready! This 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers a fresh, modern feel in a great location! Recent upgrades include new paint, floorings, light fixtures, plumbing fixtures, and brand new stainless steel appliances, giving the home a clean and contemporary look. The kitchen has granite countertops. Outside the back door, you'll find a fully fenced backyard with a sizable yard.

    Eric Reeves Reeves Real Estate

    103 Cedar St, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /61

    $357,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8629 Janis Ln, Tulsa, OK 74131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,250

    Last Listing Agent Paris Weathers Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    8629 Janis Ln, Tulsa, OK 74131
    • /27

      Est $267,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      4443 Spruce St, Kiefer, OK 74041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4443 Spruce St, Kiefer, OK 74041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Englen Inactive Office

  • /21

    $120,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    459 San Diego, Mannford, OK 74044

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located on a spacious corner lot just 2 miles from the New Mannford Ramp, making it a great option for those who enjoy easy access to the lake. The property features a covered front porch, perfect for relaxing outdoors, along with a fully fenced yard that offers plenty of space for pets, gatherings, or everyday living.A detached garage with a dedicated work area

    Whitney Geyer Midwest Land Group

    459 San Diego, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /5

    $45,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    000 W 311th St S, Depew, OK 74028

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gardner Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    000 W 311th St S, Depew, OK 74028
    • /42

      Est $271,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Spruce St, Kiefer, OK 74041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4440 Spruce St, Kiefer, OK 74041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brytni Hogan Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /36

    $190,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    19695 S 533rd West Ave, Drumright, OK 74030

    This premier 10-acre training facility is a turnkey equestrian estate designed for the serious professional or dedicated amateur. 14 stall barn with a wash rack and concrete floor tack room. Spanning 10 open, usable acres, the property offers a harmonious blend of high-performance infrastructure and serene countryside living. 2024 Champion manufactured home with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Back

    Claudia Dial Coldwell Banker Select

    19695 S 533rd West Ave, Drumright, OK 74030
  • /35

    $118,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    04 W 195th St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $47,012 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

    04 W 195th St S, Mounds, OK 74047
    • /34

      Est $303,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dogwood, Kiefer, OK 74041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Dogwood, Kiefer, OK 74041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $115,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    402 N Cimarron Ave, Drumright, OK 74030

    Located in the heart of Drumright on a generous yet quiet corner lot. Currently offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, bonus room and a formal living area on the main level. Walkout basement plumbed with shower and gas hookup available. Detached garage with large workshop area and extra storage buildings. Ready for the love or vision of its new owners! Professional photos to be updated when

    Quinton Cassidy Chinowth & Cohen

    402 N Cimarron Ave, Drumright, OK 74030
  • /21

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    770 Hickory Hill Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 7.68 Acres
    • $52,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,504

    Last Listing Agent Krystie Cupp McGraw, REALTORS

    770 Hickory Hill Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /8

      Est $231,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Dillon Dr, Kiefer, OK 74041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      208 W Dillon Dr, Kiefer, OK 74041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Bise Silver St Leasing

  • /17

    $280,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $111,866 per Acre

    4781 Oak Timber Dr, Tulsa, OK 74131

    **RARE FIND! 2.5-Acre Lot in Oak Timber Subdivision!** Lot 2, a 2.5-acre gem, is now available in the newly developed Oak Timber Subdivision in Tulsa. Situated off 49th West Ave between 71st and 81st, this prime location places you within a 5-mile radius of top attractions like Tulsa Hills Shopping Center, Turkey Mountain Urban Wilderness Area, Page Belcher Golf Course, and Oaks Country Club.

    April Vaughn C21/First Choice Realty

    4781 Oak Timber Dr, Tulsa, OK 74131
  • /61

    $370,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10668 S 369th Ave W, Mannford, OK 74044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Marshall Solid Rock, REALTORS

    10668 S 369th Ave W, Mannford, OK 74044
    • /11

      Est $264,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Dp Newman Cir, Kiefer, OK 74041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      206 Dp Newman Cir, Kiefer, OK 74041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Decker Powell Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $179,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    703 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in the heart of Sapulpa. With its open floor plan, fresh updates, and warm charm, this home is truly move-in ready. Enjoy a spacious yard that’s perfect for outdoor living, complete with a storage shed for all your tools and hobbies. Conveniently located just minutes from shopping, dining, and local amenities, this home combines comfort,

    Amber Dollar eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    703 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /15

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    502 W 8th Ave, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,024

    Last Listing Agent Misty Cowan Keller Williams Premier

    502 W 8th Ave, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /6

      Est $112,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 S Cedar St, Kellyville, OK 74039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      754 S Cedar St, Kellyville, OK 74039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Fugate Coldwell Banker Select

  • /51

    $610,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    734 E Harrison St, Bristow, OK 74010

    This 20 acre property sits just outside of Bristow city limits and includes a heated an insulated shop, horse barn, outbuildings, pipe fence and more!! The kitchen was recently remodeled and the front porch is an oasis! The 60'x80' shop is insulated and has a custom radiant stove for heat, 18ft sidewalls and 16ft doors. The horse barn was carefully thought out with pipe stalls and a loft for feed

    Mollie Devereaux Realty of America, LLC

    734 E Harrison St, Bristow, OK 74010
  • /2

    $351,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4697 W 187th St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,915

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gross Coldwell Banker Select

    4697 W 187th St S, Mounds, OK 74047
    • /26

      Est $181,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Pine St, Kellyville, OK 74039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      202 S Pine St, Kellyville, OK 74039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,550
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

  • /13

    $216,581

    $8K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    18 Blue Bell St, Bristow, OK 74010

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! The Chadwick Plan by Lennar Homes. Bright, open, and full of smart design—this 3-bedroom + office layout checks all the boxes! Walk in and you’re greeted by a flexible office or bonus room up front with a great view of the front porch. The heart of the home combines the living, kitchen, and dining spaces into one open area that’s perfect for hosting or just kicking back and

    Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    18 Blue Bell St, Bristow, OK 74010
  • /42

    $227,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    800 S Hickory St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,275

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Creason Coldwell Banker Select

    800 S Hickory St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      23350 W 107th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23350 W 107th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Margerum RE/MAX

  • /10

    $49,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,920 per Acre

    2 Hickory Bluff Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    100% Financing Available for Qualified Buyers1.25 Acres – Prime Corner Lot | Cleared, Fenced & Build-Ready!Perfectly located between Kellyville and Sapulpa. Just 15 miles from downtown Tulsa, this 1.25-acre corner parcel offers an ideal blend of space and convenience. The property has been recently cleared, leveled, and fully fenced with a gated entrance, making it truly move-in ready for

    Tasha Bates Keller Williams Advantage

    2 Hickory Bluff Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /65

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16703 Grisham Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,955

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Feeler Private Label Real Estate

    16703 Grisham Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      23672 W 105th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23672 W 105th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Dierker McGraw, REALTORS

  • /16

    $218,247

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    15711 Draft St, Kellyville, OK 74039

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! The Foster Plan by Lennar Homes. Step into the entryway where two spacious bedrooms sit at the front of the home, sharing a full guest bath. The heart of the home features an open-concept living room, kitchen, and breakfast nook with lifted ceilings—perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The kitchen offers great countertop space, ample cabinetry, and direct access to a covered

    Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    15711 Draft St, Kellyville, OK 74039
  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

    Unlisted Address
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      24053 W 102nd St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2012
      24053 W 102nd St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sherwood C21/First Choice Realty

  • /30

    $160,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1128 E Arch Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Discover the charm and comfort of this welcoming home. Lots of updates completed in 2021 include new windows, fresh interior and exterior paint, carpet, and durable vinyl plank flooring. Sunlight fills the living area and flows easily into the bright, cheerful kitchen. An indoor utility area adds convenience to everyday living. Outside, a spacious covered porch provides the perfect spot to unwind

    Tiffany Chisum Epique Realty

    1128 E Arch Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /19

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    316 W Broadway St, Drumright, OK 74030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,421

    Last Listing Agent Layne Johnson HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    316 W Broadway St, Drumright, OK 74030
    • /28

      Est $182,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 S Spruce, Kellyville, OK 74039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      405 S Spruce, Kellyville, OK 74039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Burgett Fathom Realty OK LLC

  • /44

    $165,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    27757 W 41st St S, Mannford, OK 74044

    Big double wide with 2280 SF. on 10 fenced acres with utilities including, water well, septic and electric. Double wide has no HVAC or flooring. Being Sold As Is and Where Is.

    Amy Spess Chinowth & Cohen

    27757 W 41st St S, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6116 S 46th Ave W, Sapulpa, OK 74132

    • Land
    • 8,363 Sq Ft
    • $67,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ozuna C&C Referral Services LLC

    6116 S 46th Ave W, Sapulpa, OK 74132

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home