32,695

Creek County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1460 W Keeling Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,201

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Kreps Coldwell Banker Select

    1460 W Keeling Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /26

      Est $199,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Glendale Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      116 Glendale Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /12

    $75,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Rr, Jennings, OK 74038

    This 10 acre property located in Creek County offers a versatile opportunity for buyers seeking a manageable tract with excellent build potential, recreational use, and strong wildlife presence. Located just south of Jennings, this parcel combines open grassland, scattered timber, and gently rolling terrain to create a visually appealing and functional property suitable for a variety of uses. The

    Sean O'Grady Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    Rr, Jennings, OK 74038
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6909 Foxbriar, Tulsa, OK 74132

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,667

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    6909 Foxbriar, Tulsa, OK 74132
    • /15

      Est $156,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Glendale Place, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      108 Glendale Place, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Dilley Brix Realty LLC

  • /28

    $243,750

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37.5 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    24975 S 305th West Ave, Bristow, OK 74010

    37.5 +/- acres of prime, mostly cleared land just 10 minutes from Bristow, OK. This beautiful property is fully fenced and cross-fenced, making it ideal for running cattle or other livestock. A gated entry provides privacy and security, while the land itself offers multiple build site locations for your dream home or future development.The property includes three ponds, perfect for

    Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    24975 S 305th West Ave, Bristow, OK 74010
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1205 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,160

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Kreps Coldwell Banker Select

    1205 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /14

      Est $168,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Gardenia Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      120 Gardenia Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spess Chinowth & Cohen

  • /43

    $85,000

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    E 880 Rd, Bristow, OK 74010

    PRICE REDUCED! If you've been searching for the perfect small acreage property for your future dream home, this 10+/- acre tract in Creek County could be the one you've been looking for! A mix of open pasture and mature timber creates a scenic and functional landscape, while the area along the paved road offers a perfect building site with easy access. The property is fully fenced. With utilities

    Hunter Bellis Arrowhead Land Company, LLC

    E 880 Rd, Bristow, OK 74010
  • /48

    $287,644

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1533 Terrill Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,828

    Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

    1533 Terrill Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /40

      Est $217,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Gardenia Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      100 Gardenia Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

  • /80

    $495,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 157 Acres
    • $3,153 per Acre

    Sh-51, Oilton, OK 74030

    PRICE REDUCED! Welcome to Tract 1 of the Cimarron Oaks Ranch, a 157 acre property in Creek County, Oklahoma, offering an excellent blend of hunting and future build potential! Located directly off Highway 51, this tract features a gated entrance right off the highway for easy access while still maintaining a secluded feel. The land consists of a mix of open areas and thick wooded cover, creating

    Steele Schwonke Arrowhead Land Company, LLC

    Sh-51, Oilton, OK 74030
  • /47

    $384,999

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12310 S Mesa Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    12310 S Mesa Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /18

      Est $140,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Gardenia Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      152 Gardenia Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spess Chinowth & Cohen

  • /13

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $28,333 per Acre

    8922 S 81st West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74131

    Exceptional 30-acre tract (m/l) offering high-visibility frontage from both HWY 44 / Creek Turnpike and historic Route 66 / New Sapulpa Road. Strategically positioned adjacent to National Bus Sales and near the established Industrial Park, this property presents a rare opportunity for commercial or residential development in a rapidly growing corridor. For commercial investors, the site offers

    Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

    8922 S 81st West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74131
  • /55

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    24500 W 321st St S, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,929

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Geyer Midwest Land Group

    24500 W 321st St S, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /32

      Est $244,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Glendale Place, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 Glendale Place, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Athena Blackmon Coldwell Banker Select

  • /22

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $19,828 per Acre

    1804 Remuda Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

    Escape to the quiet of the countryside with this beautiful 2 acre property located just minutes from Keystone Lake. Whether you're looking for a future homesite, weekend retreat, or recreational getaway, this tract offers the perfect balance of privacy and convenience. Enjoy being less than 15 minutes from the nearest boat dock, making it easy to spend your days fishing, boating, or exploring the

    Houston Greene Exit Realty Premier

    1804 Remuda Dr, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /34

    $257,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1913 Glendale Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,019

    Last Listing Agent Kenyon Kahmeyer McGraw, REALTORS

    1913 Glendale Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /36

      Est $171,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      159 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keli Smith Chinowth & Cohen

  • /84

    $2,500,000

    $770K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    50405 W 31st St S, Oilton, OK 74038

    PRICE REDUCED!! Introducing the Cimarron Oaks Ranch, an expansive 855 +/- acre offering in Creek County that combines Tracts 1, 2, and 3 into one premier recreational and hunting property, all located North of Highway 51! This large, contiguous tract features multiple gated entrances providing excellent access throughout the property and showcases a diverse mix of terrain, habitat, and

    Steele Schwonke Arrowhead Land Company, LLC

    50405 W 31st St S, Oilton, OK 74038
  • /2

    $118,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    620 S Cedar St, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,091

    Last Listing Agent Emily Saathoff Inactive Office

    620 S Cedar St, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /4

      Est $91,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1977
      133 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 511% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Castelan Chinowth & Cohen

  • /13

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $39,600 per Acre

    03 W 195th St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    COUNTRY CHARM WITH CITY CONVENIENCE YOUR IDEAL HOMESITE AWAITS! Dont miss the opportunity to own this beautiful 2.50-acre lot in one of Mounds most sought-after new developments Duck Creek Estates! Ideally situated at the subdivision entrance, this property offers a perfect mix of open, buildable space and lightly wooded areas that provide shade, character, and a natural backdrop without

    Eric Zellers Ary Land Co. | KW Advantage Land

    03 W 195th St S, Mounds, OK 74047
  • /14

    $217,857

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    15630 Draft St, Kellyville, OK 74039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar McKellop Meadow

    15630 Draft St, Kellyville, OK 74039
    • /26

      Est $183,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      125 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Saliba eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /88

    $314,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 78.73 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    5223 W Highway 16, Drumright, OK 74030

    Discover an exceptional 78+ acre property for sale on Highway 16 in Drumright, Oklahoma, offering the perfect blend of outdoor adventure and convenient access. This expansive land features three beautiful ponds, including a 2-acre fully stocked pond ideal for fishing enthusiasts. With tremendous deer, duck, and turkey hunting opportunities, this property is a hunter’s paradise. A

    Blake Merritt Oklahoma LandMark

    5223 W Highway 16, Drumright, OK 74030
  • /48

    $243,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1168 Shasta Ln, Mannford, OK 74044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,927

    Last Listing Agent Mac McIntire Chinowth & Cohen

    1168 Shasta Ln, Mannford, OK 74044
    • /2

      Est $178,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      152 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Plake Epique Realty

  • /54

    $529,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft

    11191 S 55th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Nestled in the rolling hills of Sapulpa’s desirable Country Hills neighborhood, this stately brick home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with three of the bedrooms conveniently located downstairs and an additional flexible bedroom or game room upstairs with private full bathroom. Surrounded by mature trees on nearly a full acre, the property combines timeless charm with thoughtful updates.

    Summer Ratzlaff Keller Williams Preferred

    11191 S 55th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    16 S Rosewood Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,084

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Quigley Chinowth & Cohen

    16 S Rosewood Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /27

      Est $158,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      128 Greenbriar Cir, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keli Smith Chinowth & Cohen

  • /41

    $412,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft

    9265 Columbia St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Spacious 5 Bed, 4 Bath on Half Acre in Sought-After Area! Beautiful 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in a great neighborhood and located in the highly desirable Freedom Elementary school zone. This home offers a flexible layout with potential primary suites both upstairs and downstairs—perfect for multi-generational living or added space. The upstairs suite is oversized with room for a private sitting

    Tamara Brown RE/MAX Results

    9265 Columbia St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /12

    $163,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    335 S Oak St, Bristow, OK 74010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,484

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Jani Fox Coldwell Banker Select

    335 S Oak St, Bristow, OK 74010
    • /14

      Est $223,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Meadowview, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      125 Meadowview, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com

  • /55

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft

    2365 S 361st West Ave, Mannford, OK 74044

    This is your chance to have your own private country retreat near Keystone Lake! Set on 3.08 acres, this impressive property offers the perfect mix of space, function, and lifestyle with easy access to both Tulsa and Stillwater. The spacious home features a desirable split floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, an office, and both formal living and dining areas. Inside, you’ll find vaulted

    Jerri Saliba eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    2365 S 361st West Ave, Mannford, OK 74044
  • /40

    $233,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3466 S 417th West Ave, Mannford, OK 74044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Callaway Keller Williams Advantage

    3466 S 417th West Ave, Mannford, OK 74044
    • /26

      Est $198,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Birch Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      132 Birch Dr, Mannford, OK 74044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Standlee Coldwell Banker Select

  • /56

    $377,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    3319 Westgreen Way, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    BACK ON THE MARKET AT NO FAULT OF THE SELLER!! Don’t miss out on this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Sapulpa—complete with an in-ground pool and sitting on nearly 3⁄4 of an acre in the highly sought-after Country Wood Subdivision. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by natural light pouring through floor-to-ceiling windows, perfectly framing the view of your private backyard

    Nicole Agee Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    3319 Westgreen Way, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /18

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    27825 S 449th Ave W, Depew, OK 74028

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $5,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manuel LaValley Pam Robinson Real Estate Inc

    27825 S 449th Ave W, Depew, OK 74028

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home