16,413

Sapulpa, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $270,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      10764 S 49th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10764 S 49th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Jani Fox Coldwell Banker Select

  • /3

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 9,757 Sq Ft
    • $42,411 per Acre

    119 E Davis Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    “Opportunity Awaits in Downtown Sapulpa!” This property includes 3 city lots totaling approximately 0.22 acres—perfect for your next project. Whether you’re a builder looking for your next development or a buyer dreaming of a custom home near it all, this property offers great potential. Enjoy a convenient location close to Kelley Lane Park, shopping, dining, and more. An additional set of lots

    Awdin Torres Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    119 E Davis Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /4

    $140,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12500 S 241st Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Gardner Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    12500 S 241st Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /26

      Est $235,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Edgewood Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1410 Edgewood Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brooks Coldwell Banker Select

  • /59

    $564,100

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    Martine ll Plan at Hickory Falls, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This popular floor plan features an open-concept, split layout. The main living area connects the living room, kitchen, and dining area which are showcased by the tall ceilings and the many windows that provide an abundance of natural light. The primary bedroom has its own private bath with double vanities and separate tub and shower. This plan also consists of four bedrooms with the fourth

    Concept Builders Inc Builder
    2714 Hickory Ridge Rd Unit 36907025, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /2

    $217,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7 E Fife Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Ratzlaff Keller Williams Preferred

    7 E Fife Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /38

      Est $279,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Edgewood Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1400 Edgewood Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

  • /40

    $178,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    9159 Sahoma Lake Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Nestled on a picturesque, tree-lined road in the highly sought-after Pretty Water School District, this charming 3 bed, 2 bath custom mobile home sits on 1 acre and offers the perfect blend of comfort and space. Inside, you’ll find a functional split-bedroom layout featuring a spacious primary suite with a large ensuite bathroom, complete with a garden tub, separate shower, and expansive walk-in

    Sarah Hutcherson Chinowth & Cohen

    9159 Sahoma Lake Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /26

    $303,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10724 S 49th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,300

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kamm Chinowth & Cohen

    10724 S 49th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /51

      Est $286,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1515 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juli Couch McGraw, REALTORS

  • /20

    $675,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    8420 S 145th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    20 spectacular acres, perched atop the sparkling waters of Lake Sahoma. A short stroll to both Sahoma and Pretty Water lakes. This property has been family owned since 1950. There is a one of a kind 1 bd, 1 bath Woodland cabin, built in 2015, which also has a 10'×20' insulated storage building with an attached 2 car carport w/elec. A 2006 double wide, 3 bd, 2 bath also included on property. There

    Tracy Watson Coldwell Banker Select

    8420 S 145th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /40

    $169,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1836 S Oklahoma St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,982

    Last Listing Agent Julie Burns Shyft Real Estate LLC

    1836 S Oklahoma St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /12

      Est $186,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 E Line Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1418 E Line Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

  • /4

    $250,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    718 N 12th St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Don’t miss the chance to make this stunning new construction your own. Scheduled for completion in January, this home offers the perfect blend of modern design and personalized style. Act fast and you can still choose your paint colors, tile selections, and flooring options to match your dream aesthetic.Enjoy high quality craftsmanship, spacious layouts, and the excitement of moving into a

    Michael Jennings Black Label Agents

    718 N 12th St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /48

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10 N Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,041

    Last Listing Agent Tobi Cahill Cahill Realty, LLC

    10 N Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /32

      Est $315,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 N Boyd St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      303 N Boyd St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Shaw eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /9

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $74,074 per Acre

    521 N Hickory St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Prime opportunity in Sapulpa! Seller is motivated to sell!! This .27-acre residential lot off Hickory Street is ready for your dream home. Cleared and build-ready, this property offers a great location with convenient access to local amenities, schools, shopping, and dining while still providing the feel of a quiet residential setting. Whether you're a builder, investor, or future homeowner, this

    Jordan Dondlinger White Oak Real Estate Group

    521 N Hickory St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /25

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,714

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gerig Gerig Group Real Estate

    10 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /51

      Est $311,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Moccasin Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      209 Moccasin Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

  • /71

    $699,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft

    2714 Falls Bend Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Nestled in the Tulsa Hill Country within the new Hickory Falls neighborhood, this stunning home sits on a spacious half-acre lot and offers an open, vaulted layout across the kitchen, living, and dining areas, creating an ideal space for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite features a vaulted bedroom ceiling and a raised ceiling in the bath and walk-in closet creatng a spa

    Bailey Miles Sheffield Realty

    2714 Falls Bend Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /28

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9562 S Pine Hill Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keli Smith Chinowth & Cohen

    9562 S Pine Hill Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /26

      Est $196,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 E Line Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1414 E Line Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bilby Coldwell Banker Select

  • /63

    $499,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft

    461 Cross Timbers Blvd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This charming 4-bedroom, 3-bath home is move-in ready with a new roof and gutters.You’ll love the covered front porch and three-car garage. The home features an open living, dining, and kitchen layout, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen offers a large island, plenty of counter space, soft-close cabinets, hidden spice racks, a commercial fridge/freezer, and a walk-in pantry. A cozy

    Craig Price Keller Williams Platinum Realt

    461 Cross Timbers Blvd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /15

    $187,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    303 W Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,967

    Last Listing Agent David Luna All American Realtors

    303 W Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /5

      Est $113,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 N 9th St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1309 N 9th St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bilby Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $110,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    204 N Elm St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This is an investment property being offered in as-is condition. Seller will not perform any repairs or provide debris removal.

    AJ Lang Canopy Realty Inc

    204 N Elm St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /36

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1201 Circle Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,973

    Last Listing Agent Chancy Rivera-Gose C&C Referral Services LLC

    1201 Circle Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /48

      Est $268,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Quail Run Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      521 Quail Run Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Richardson Keller Williams Premier

  • /44

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    1440 Mabelle Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Located in a quiet gated neighborhood of Summer Hill, this beautiful newer home offers a harmonious blend of elegance and comfort! Enter inside where you will fall in love with the open concept layout that features high ceilings, windows that fill the home with warm natural light and rich hardwood floors throughout the foyer, kitchen, dining, and all the main living areas. Whether prepping a

    Catherine Sung Coldwell Banker Select

    1440 Mabelle Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /34

    $242,100

    Sold Jan 18, 2026

    317 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,972

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    317 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /39

      Est $279,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      12109 S 49th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12109 S 49th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mendoza Keller Williams Advantage

  • /21

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • $5,000,000 per Acre

    909 S Oklahoma St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Positioned on one of Sapulpa's main thoroughfares and surrounded by well-established, high-traffic commercial businesses, this versatile property offers exceptional visibility and endless potential. Ideal for retail, office, showroom, service industry, restaurant, or investment use, the location provides strong exposure and easy access for customers and clients alike. With unlimited business

    Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

    909 S Oklahoma St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /36

    $243,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1310 Panther Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,629

    Last Listing Agent Joey Minick Keller Williams Preferred

    1310 Panther Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /25

      Est $245,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 W Teel Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      512 W Teel Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,400
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha O'Connor Chinowth & Cohen

  • /28

    $187,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    123 W Orleans Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 1-bath home with updates throughout! Features include all-new windows, new central heat & air, fresh interior paint, updated flooring, new fixtures, doors, lighting, and appliances. Convenient interior utility room. Exterior offers fresh paint and a fully fenced backyard. Located in Lone Star School district and close to local schools and dining. Move-in

    Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    123 W Orleans Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /65

    $479,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    527 Pioneer Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,950

    Last Listing Agent Chet Wilson Keller Williams Preferred

    527 Pioneer Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /43

      Est $194,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S Division St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1000 S Division St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Wojciechowski Oak & Sage Realty

  • /11

    $69,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15,725 Sq Ft
    • $192,521 per Acre

    1400 Mabelle Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Residential lot located in a gated neighborhood. With site improvements already in place, this lot is ready to build on! Approximately 2 feet of existing ground was removed and replaced with crushed shale in 2021. The driveway includes a gravel base and a building pad measuring approximately 70' wide by 50' deep. Property also features a newly installed privacy fence. Buyer to verify all

    Brittiney Trammell Coldwell Banker Select

    1400 Mabelle Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /35

    $214,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,773

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    11 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /30

      Est $193,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 E Hastain Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      900 E Hastain Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Friesen RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home