5,445

Sarasota Springs, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $431,040 Not Listed For Sale

      2356 Arden Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2356 Arden Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Lear Michael Saunders

    • /2

      Est $356,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2852 W Mark Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2852 W Mark Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Palmer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $383,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Amanda Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2204 Amanda Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

    • /36

      Est $363,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Mcintosh Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2601 Mcintosh Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Wolak VIRTUAL REALTY OF FLORIDA

    • /31

      Est $330,212 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Dyer Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4017 Dyer Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Baldwin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $339,058 Not Listed For Sale

      4646 Ardale St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4646 Ardale St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curt Dennison NEW DOOR REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /28

      Est $462,671 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Belmont Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3613 Belmont Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Webster ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.

    • /2

      Est $358,727 Not Listed For Sale

      4964 Live Oak Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4964 Live Oak Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scotty Ledford VUE REALTY, LLC

    • /31

      Est $312,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Linwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2219 Linwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Thomas BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    • /38

      Est $330,447 Not Listed For Sale

      4999 Linwood St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4999 Linwood St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rode KW COASTAL LIVING III

    • /2

      Est $297,860 Not Listed For Sale

      4442 Beacon Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4442 Beacon Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sorensen STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC

    • /25

      Est $334,272 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Beacon Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4532 Beacon Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Seropian COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $412,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4459 Beacon Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4459 Beacon Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Viola Cashmore LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC

    • /50

      Est $357,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4138 Larkin St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4138 Larkin St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Fauquier RE/MAX PALM

    • /55

      Est $299,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Lokai Place, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3734 Lokai Place, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jackson EXIT KING REALTY

    • /27

      Est $313,478 Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Cambridge Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3433 Cambridge Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Lange HOUSE MATCH

    • /36

      Est $319,514 Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Winthrop St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4245 Winthrop St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Furlan KW COASTAL LIVING III

    • /33

      Est $348,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Galway Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4430 Galway Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Nikolich OVERSEAS REALTY, INC

    • /2

      Est $321,410 Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Bell Meade Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4928 Bell Meade Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Salzone RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $350,238 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Fenway Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3431 Fenway Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Blake KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    • /32

      Est $399,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Savoy Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2923 Savoy Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karie Backman KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    • /43

      Est $354,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Mcintosh Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3310 Mcintosh Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,700
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cooper Daves WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $325,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 E Mark Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2929 E Mark Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Thacker Michael Saunders

    • /2

      Est $357,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 E Mark Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2936 E Mark Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Bridinger PELICAN REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $328,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Garriott Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2904 Garriott Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Beachy BEACHY PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $387,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Linwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2428 Linwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Bauer KW COASTAL LIVING III

    • /27

      Est $278,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Island Date Cir, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3304 Island Date Cir, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffiany Harford KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    • /2

      Est $313,565 Not Listed For Sale

      3442 Lalani Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3442 Lalani Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Eichel Michael Saunders

    • /2

      Est $370,948 Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Amanda Way, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4427 Amanda Way, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Schweitzer MS REALTY MICKEY SCHWEITZER & ASSOCIATES LLC

    • /48

      Est $336,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Stratford Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2522 Stratford Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moffatt Michael Saunders

    • /39

      Est $372,461 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Linwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2431 Linwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Francalancia, PA MC HOMES REALTY INC

    • /40

      Est $339,110 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Island Date St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5110 Island Date St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Zuchelli SUNDANCE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /2

      Est $327,070 Not Listed For Sale

      5146 Island Date St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5146 Island Date St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Francis EXP REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $318,110 Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Island Date Cir, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3330 Island Date Cir, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rocha KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    • /26

      Est $326,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Piper Place, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3604 Piper Place, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlye Crabtree COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $257,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Cronin Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4621 Cronin Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pearson FINE PROPERTIES

    • /29

      Est $377,186 Not Listed For Sale

      5351 Skyline Place, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5351 Skyline Place, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kahn ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    • /37

      Est $344,949 Not Listed For Sale

      5055 Lahaina Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5055 Lahaina Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Trojanowski ALBERT WOOSTER & COMPANY

    • /24

      Est $328,163 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Teal Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2638 Teal Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Russell Michael Saunders

    • /48

      Est $285,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Vinson Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2627 Vinson Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Ridley KW COASTAL LIVING III

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home