5,445

Sarasota Springs, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $334,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Vinson Way, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4950 Vinson Way, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Brewer RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $357,612 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Vinson Way, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5024 Vinson Way, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Brengle GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    • /26

      Est $391,621 Not Listed For Sale

      5023 Vinson Way, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5023 Vinson Way, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Lee COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $349,821 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Nodosa Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2717 Nodosa Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Baily Block TREND REALTY

    • /47

      Est $437,505 Not Listed For Sale

      3754 Bali Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3754 Bali Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Harris COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /44

      Est $426,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3287 Woodmont Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3287 Woodmont Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Costello RE/MAX PALM

    • /2

      Est $335,236 Not Listed For Sale

      3386 Island Date Cir, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3386 Island Date Cir, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Schweitzer MS REALTY MICKEY SCHWEITZER & ASSOCIATES LLC

    • /2

      Est $403,602 Not Listed For Sale

      5364 Winewood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5364 Winewood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Tai PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /50

      Est $415,259 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Countrywood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5800 Countrywood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Egglefield PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /2

      Est $357,483 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Woodmont Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3725 Woodmont Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sprow COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $382,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Woodmont Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3325 Woodmont Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Reyes GENESIS JC REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $398,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2884 Indianwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2884 Indianwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lenore Treiman Michael Saunders

    • /21

      Est $281,361 Not Listed For Sale

      5039 Bee Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5039 Bee Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent cesar cepeda EXP REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $329,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Salem Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2901 Salem Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Reyes GENESIS JC REALTY LLC

    • /47

      Est $434,050 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Nodosa Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2435 Nodosa Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Rogers PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /2

      Est $929,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Arden Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2340 Arden Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Werner Michael Saunders

    • /57

      Est $630,093 Not Listed For Sale

      4539 Trails Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4539 Trails Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Sheldon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $447,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Oak View Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1670 Oak View Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis DiBlasi WILLIAM RAVEIS FLORIDA LLC

    • /48

      Est $841,880 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Oak View Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4325 Oak View Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Greco GRECO REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $918,839 Not Listed For Sale

      4726 E Trails Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4726 E Trails Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Politz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $395,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Upton Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2139 Upton Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Girard PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /2

      Est $416,235 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Belmont Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3606 Belmont Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Murray KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $447,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Cambridge Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2344 Cambridge Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $231,467 Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Brookmeade Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5124 Brookmeade Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $368,421 Not Listed For Sale

      3652 Sharondale Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3652 Sharondale Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brock GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $476,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Oak View Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1702 Oak View Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Anderson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /67

      Est $362,946 Not Listed For Sale

      5142 Lancewood Dr Unit 4, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5142 Lancewood Dr Unit 4, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Curcio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $306,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Beacon Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3628 Beacon Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Rodriguez JR REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /42

      Est $390,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Indianwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2812 Indianwood Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Egglefield PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /26

      Est $218,235 Not Listed For Sale

      4334 Webber St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4334 Webber St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coy Carter, Jr PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /22

      Est $316,851 Not Listed For Sale

      3175 Lalani Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3175 Lalani Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bennington EXP REALTY LLC

    • /17

      Est $360,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Vinson Way, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5011 Vinson Way, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Dumbaugh Michael Saunders

    • /31

      Est $422,567 Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Linden Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3459 Linden Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DeLuca DELUCA REALTY INC

    • /40

      Est $399,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Wells Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2315 Wells Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Boothby Michael Saunders

    • /41

      Est $538,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Forest Knoll Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2724 Forest Knoll Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Nason PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /12

      Est $337,265 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Mcintosh Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2044 Mcintosh Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Canaveral, PA REALTY SOLUTIONS SRQ

    • /22

      Est $383,517 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Teal Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2002 Teal Ave, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,600
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /15

      Est $350,089 Not Listed For Sale

      4133 Linwood St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4133 Linwood St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melody Slattery FOREFRONT REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $295,133 Not Listed For Sale

      3338 Cambridge Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3338 Cambridge Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Apr 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Coffey KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $316,969 Not Listed For Sale

      4636 Webber St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4636 Webber St, Sarasota, FL 34232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nold TNG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home