11,544

Saratoga, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $4,060,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21298 Maria Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,525/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,200,239

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Yang Keller Williams Palo Alto

    21298 Maria Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /28

      Est $7,016,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      15351 Pepper Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15351 Pepper Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,491/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margery Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $3,760,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12790 Glen Arbor Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,779/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,870,612

    Last Listing Agent Eric Chang Crossbay Group Inc

    12790 Glen Arbor Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /35

      Est $5,864,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      13596 Deer Trail Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13596 Deer Trail Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,125,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thomas Sereno Group

  • /97

    $9,000,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    19941 Sunset Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,727/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,172,321

    Last Listing Agent Joe Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty

    19941 Sunset Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /29

      Est $3,931,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      21780 Via Regina, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21780 Via Regina, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,503/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amir Cyrus A. C. Madison RE Svcs.

  • /116

    $6,300,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    14721 Live Oak Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,027/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,357,062

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jeans Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    14721 Live Oak Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /45

      Est $1,981,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      14663 Fieldstone Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14663 Fieldstone Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $925/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $7,203,300

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18800 Bella Vina, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,461/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,005,503

    Last Listing Agent David Welton Compass

    18800 Bella Vina, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /42

      Est $1,993,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      14656 Springer Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14656 Springer Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jing Hua OWN

  • /4

    $4,388,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19670 Three Oaks Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,988/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,461,918

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Marchbank Compass

    19670 Three Oaks Way, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /59

      Est $5,374,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      20746 Verde Vista Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      20746 Verde Vista Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,686/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Walker KW Bay Area Estates

  • 14231 Short Hill Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    $4,875,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14231 Short Hill Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,440/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,071,163

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Goni Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    14231 Short Hill Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /46

      Est $5,757,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      21010 Bank Mill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21010 Bank Mill Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,556/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,400,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Miller Compass

  • /31

    $2,035,066

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10740 Elm Cir Unit 87-17 Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Tancredi Michelle Tancredi, Broker

    10740 Elm Cir Unit 87-17 Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /58

      Est $5,424,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      21412 Sarahills Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      21412 Sarahills Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,459/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,180,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Yuan World Properties

  • /2

    $5,000,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    20391 Wolcot Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,562/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,795,557

    Last Listing Agent Minoti Merchant The Agency

    20391 Wolcot Way, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /2

      Est $4,307,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      13863 Malcom Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13863 Malcom Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,612/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,890,000

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

  • /2

    $5,600,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    20483 Glen Brae Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,797/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,947,703

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lu Coldwell Banker Realty

    20483 Glen Brae Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /43

      Est $4,759,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      13870 Trinity Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13870 Trinity Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,540/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,222,999
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirin Zartoshty Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $4,150,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13324 Carrick Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $949/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,672,033

    Last Listing Agent Jaleh Taghipour Intero Real Estate Services

    13324 Carrick Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /31

      Est $4,543,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      13888 Trinity Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13888 Trinity Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,938,800
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Cook Compass

  • /2

    $4,200,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    20717 Meadow Oak Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,218/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,233,180

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    20717 Meadow Oak Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /92

      Est $4,148,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      13899 Upper Hill Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13899 Upper Hill Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $1,072/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Baker Cleaver Alta Realty Group CA

  • /38

    $2,600,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    18349 Purdue Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,335/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,753,385

    Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    18349 Purdue Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /41

      Est $4,391,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      13973 Lynde Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13973 Lynde Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,814/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,318,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

  • /2

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    21160 Canyon View Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,298/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,990,957

    Last Listing Agent Sue Nystrom-Walsh Compass

    21160 Canyon View Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /44

      Est $7,107,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      21441 Toll Gate Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21441 Toll Gate Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve& Christine Perry Sereno Group

  • /2

    $3,620,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    14111 Chester Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,659/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,735,708

    Last Listing Agent Tu Do New Century Homes & Estates

    14111 Chester Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /49

      Est $4,237,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      20931 Canyon View Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20931 Canyon View Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $3,185,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    19111 Cox Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,318,610

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tian Maxreal

    19111 Cox Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /37

      Est $2,194,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      20650 4th St Unit 1, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20650 4th St Unit 1, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

  • /46

    $3,800,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14275 Saratoga Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,358,544

    Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    14275 Saratoga Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /46

      Est $4,073,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      14030 Elvira St, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14030 Elvira St, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,419/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Boeggeman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $5,000,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13152 Cumberland Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $2,074/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,777,611

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    13152 Cumberland Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /45

      Est $4,707,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      13643 Verde Vista Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13643 Verde Vista Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,557/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,130,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

  • /93

    $7,000,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15181 Hume Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,607/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,968,445

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cole Keller Williams Thrive

    15181 Hume Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /2

      Est $4,425,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      12849 Ashley Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12849 Ashley Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,907/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Tiger Teerlink Compass

  • /141

    $11,100,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14920 Sobey Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,843/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,368,989

    Last Listing Agent Joe Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty

    14920 Sobey Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
    • /84

      Est $5,799,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      13250 Pierce Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13250 Pierce Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,491/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Faylor Sereno Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home