2,778

Recently Sold Saratoga County NY Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $700,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    32 Friar Tuck Way, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,078

    Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    32 Friar Tuck Way, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /43

    $525,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    34 Lupine Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,561

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Cassidy KW Platform

    34 Lupine Dr, Ballston Spa, NY 12020
  • /42

    $340,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    18 Linden Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,380

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Gioeni NY ICON Group LLC

    18 Linden Ln, Ballston Spa, NY 12020
  • /51

    $685,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    54 Towpath Ln, Waterford, NY 12188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,099

    Last Listing Agent Joel Koval Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    54 Towpath Ln, Waterford, NY 12188
  • /48

    $406,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11A Fairway Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $387,632

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kraszewski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    11A Fairway Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118
  • /38

    $485,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6 Elena Ct, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,842

    Last Listing Agent Anna Vanderspeeten-Deman KW Platform

    6 Elena Ct, Mechanicville, NY 12118
  • /28

    $517,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    16 Lincoln Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,292

    Last Listing Agent Josie Reo MLS 4 Less Realty

    16 Lincoln Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /21

    $620,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    36 Wellington Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,700

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    36 Wellington Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /53

    $443,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    19 Hillcrest Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,578

    Last Listing Agent Gia Smith Romeo Team Realty

    19 Hillcrest Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
  • /4

    $49,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    22 Van Buren St, South Glens Falls, NY 12803

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $130,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,163

    Last Listing Agent Christian Klueg Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    22 Van Buren St, South Glens Falls, NY 12803
  • /35

    $439,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7 Fairway Ln, Rexford, NY 12148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,434

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Leonard Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    7 Fairway Ln, Rexford, NY 12148
  • /46

    $605,000 Sold Apr 18, 2026

    161 Lake Ave, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,041

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    161 Lake Ave, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /38

    $363,300 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    70 Fonda Rd, Waterford, NY 12188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,060

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Bonner Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    70 Fonda Rd, Waterford, NY 12188
  • /51

    $835,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    31 Stablegate Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,914

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Griffin KW Platform

    31 Stablegate Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
  • /26

    $500,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13 Peach Tree Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF

    Current Estimated Value $502,387

    Last Listing Agent Glenn T. Harris eXp Realty

    13 Peach Tree Ln, Gansevoort, NY 12831
  • /11

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4 Seward St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,231

    Last Listing Agent Anne Daley Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    4 Seward St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /31

    $140,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    968 W Mountain Rd, Hadley, NY 12835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Klueg Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    968 W Mountain Rd, Hadley, NY 12835
  • /58

    $375,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5623 Lake Rd, Galway, NY 12074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,917

    Last Listing Agent James King Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    5623 Lake Rd, Galway, NY 12074
  • /43

    $425,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    385 Locust Grove Rd, Greenfield Center, NY 12833

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,213

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gaba Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    385 Locust Grove Rd, Greenfield Center, NY 12833
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    108 Gurba Dr S, Stillwater, NY 12170

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,415

    Last Listing Agent David LaPrade KW Platform

    108 Gurba Dr S, Stillwater, NY 12170

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home