19,627

Saratoga Springs, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $488,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Whitney Rd S, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Whitney Rd S, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Vince Savini Jr Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

  • /40

    $449,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    5 Norland Ct, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home situated on just under 1 acre in the highly desirable Saratoga Springs CSD. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, living and dining room, laundry room as well as a full unfinished basement with the potential to be finished. This home boasts LVP flooring and new carper, tiled bathrooms, newer kitchen cabinets w/ quartz counters and peninsula, central

    Edward Whitty Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    5 Norland Ct, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /16

    $985,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    19 Washington St Unit 364 D, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    19 Washington St Unit 364 D, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /50

      Est $457,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Native Dancer Ln, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Native Dancer Ln, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Murray Marcia Murray & Associates Realty LLC

  • /67

    $1,475,000

    $125K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    39 Fifth Ave, Saratoga Springs, Inside, NY 12866

    This property places you exactly where you want to be, just moments from everything that makes Saratoga Springs such a desirable place to live. Fifth Ave is notably the best street within steps to the Historic Saratoga Race Course, Fasig Tipton and the famed Oklahoma Training Track. Enjoy this beautiful property on almost 1/4 acre with gorgeous landscaping. From its inviting front porch to its

    Lisa Vitiello Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    39 Fifth Ave, Saratoga Springs, Inside, NY 12866
  • /29

    $459,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4 W Circular Ct, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,781

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Guri Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    4 W Circular Ct, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /64

      Est $496,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      592 County Route 76, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      592 County Route 76, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Cucchiella Hunt Real Estate

  • /25

    $642,100

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    91 Lakepointe Way, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    Tucked away between the natural beauty of Saratoga Lake and beautiful rolling hills, Saratoga Pointe offers the tranquility of private living. Welcome to 'The Woods at Saratoga Pointe' - Phase 2 lots available for construction, with homes starting in the low 500's! One of the Saratoga area's fastest growing subdivisions, you will love the wooded lots, great location, build quality and included

    Christofer Conte Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    91 Lakepointe Way, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /43

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    38 State St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,223

    Last Listing Agent Joan Taub Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    38 State St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /64

      Est $787,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Luther Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31 Luther Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Totino Monticello

  • /29

    $781,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    7 Brookhaven Ct, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    Welcome to The Meadows at EastPointe, nestled in the Saratoga Springs School District. Enjoy spacious home sites starting at 0.92 acres, with fantastic included features including granite or quartz in the kitchen. SS Appliances, sprinkler system, and so much more. Just minutes from downtown Saratoga and the I-87 corridor, our community offers convenience to shopping, entertainment, and more.

    Kerry Loiselle Sterling Real Estate Group

    7 Brookhaven Ct, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /9

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    125 Union Ave Unit C102, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rory O'connor Saratoga Real Property, Inc.

    125 Union Ave Unit C102, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /21

      Est $308,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Luther Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      98 Luther Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Peris Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

  • /29

    $559,000

    $86K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    27 Kirby Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    Better than NEW its ready now for summer in Saratoga. Everything in the home has been done including new widows, roof, kitchen, bathrooms, central air plumbing and electrical. great corner lot and minutes to everything that Saratoga has to offer. This is the one don't miss out!

    Daniel Warren Warren Prime Properties

    27 Kirby Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /42

    $587,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3 Stone Clover Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,558

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gaba Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    3 Stone Clover Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /41

      Est $465,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pine Ridge Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19 Pine Ridge Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Towne Roohan Realty

  • /35

    $339,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    12 Meditation Way, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,525

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Warren Warren Prime Properties

    12 Meditation Way, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /24

      Est $459,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pine Ridge Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15 Pine Ridge Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Miller Wayne L. Miller Appraisal

  • /16

    $503,135

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    22 Reed's Hollow, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    The Reserve at Winding Brook is designed for today's living. Homeownership is effortless with low-maintenance living condominiums. Nestled in a peaceful setting close to the Saratoga Lake, residents enjoy easy access to Route 9 and I-87 commuter routes, world-renowned attractions, and the economic strength of New York's Tech Valley.Brand new floor plans, ranging from 1,400 to over 1,900 sq.

    Dorothy Peyron Amedore Homes

    22 Reed's Hollow, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /54

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    235 Maple Ave, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,877

    Last Listing Agent Heather Casaw Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    235 Maple Ave, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /54

      Est $462,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Pine Ridge Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      32 Pine Ridge Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Longo Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

  • /64

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7 Bemis Heights Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,215

    Last Listing Agent Jane Mehan Roohan Realty

    7 Bemis Heights Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /56

      Est $706,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Compass Way, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 Compass Way, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

  • /41

    $1,050,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    128 Henry St Unit 406, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    Turnkey penthouse level condo in the Moderne is ready for you. This professionally decorated unit is full of warmth & personality and is being sold fully furnished. 2 beds and 2 baths, custom kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless appliances. Enjoy the fresh air on your fully covered loggia. Custom automated blinds for all floor to ceiling windows ensure privacy. Perfectly curated wallpaper,

    Joann Potrzuski Cassidy Julie & Co Realty LLC

    128 Henry St Unit 406, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /29

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    264 Church St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,178

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Thompson Roohan Realty

    264 Church St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /28

      Est $342,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Keel Ln, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Keel Ln, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Holle Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

  • 2 Daintree Dr Unit 36482512, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    $634,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft

    Willow Twin Home Plan at Forest Grove - Twin Home, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    This traditional floor plan has room for everything. A large entry foyer makes a great first impression with an open staircase the lower level and opens to a study, perfect for remote working or learning. This open floor plan is perfect entertaining or family get-togethers with lots of open living space. The kitchen features a large working island, stainless steel appliances, cushion-close

    Belmonte Builders Builder
    2 Daintree Dr Unit 36482512, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /50

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    18 Underwood Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,680

    Last Listing Agent Amy Farchione-sgromo Julie & Co Realty LLC

    18 Underwood Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /29

      Est $333,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Connally Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Connally Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Roohan Roohan Realty

  • /36

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    163 Grand Ave, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    Open House 3/29 11am-1pm. Gorgeous and thoughtfully renovated 4-bedroom, 3 full-bath home on Saratoga's West Side--just steps from The Local, the Beekman Street Arts District, and a short distance to Broadway. Built in 1916, this home blends classic Saratoga charm with modern updates for truly comfortable living.The majority of the living space is on the first floor, including a spacious

    Jaime Williams Roohan Realty

    163 Grand Ave, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /49

    $385,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10 Wagon Wheel Trail, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,307

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Haskell Find Advisors

    10 Wagon Wheel Trail, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /35

      Est $1,686,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Spring Water Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      61 Spring Water Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Guri Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /31

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,760 Sq Ft

    103B Point Breeze Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    Fantastic rare opportunity awaits as this gorgeous 12 year young Saratoga 4 family with spectacular Saratoga lake views and direct lake access hits the market! This beautiful building features four desirable units! Each unit has large cozy living rooms with attached private front balconies to enjoy the spectacular water views! Units also feature fully applianced kitchens with granite countertops,

    Wayne Newcomb Newcomb Realty Group LLC

    103B Point Breeze Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /66

    $895,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    17 York Ave, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,355

    Last Listing Agent Meg Minehan Roohan Realty

    17 York Ave, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /35

      Est $611,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Burke Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      149 Burke Rd, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Guri Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /36

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    6 Springwood Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    Welcome to 6 Springwood Drive! Ideally located just minutes from vibrant downtown Saratoga Springs, this charming ranch offers easy access to the Race Track, East Side Rec, SPAC, the Casino, shopping, dining, the Northway, and all that Saratoga and the Adirondacks have to offer. This classic home features a spacious living room filled with natural light, a welcoming eat-in kitchen, and a

    Liz Schultheiss Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    6 Springwood Dr, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
  • /39

    $1,679,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17D Cherry St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,724,745

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Guri Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    17D Cherry St, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    • /59

      Est $537,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Brown Point Ln, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      110 Brown Point Ln, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Spiezio PennyDot Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home