148

Recently Sold Homes in 45171

Section Image
  • /27

    $348,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    437 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    437 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /79

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    982 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,149

    Last Listing Agent Ron Garland Comey & Shepherd

    982 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    838 Bells Run Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,914

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    838 Bells Run Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /89

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9 Wildcat Cove, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,196

    Last Listing Agent Ron Garland Comey & Shepherd

    9 Wildcat Cove, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /10

    $6,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    lot 1557 Horse Shoe Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 17,101 Sq Ft
    • $16,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brumley RE/MAX Local Experts

    lot 1557 Horse Shoe Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /9

    $916,380

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12577 U S Highway 62, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 101.82 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Bogart Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    12577 U S Highway 62, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /10

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    134 Winchester St, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,481

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Krekeler InFocus Real Estate Group LLC

    134 Winchester St, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    110 Montana Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,460

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lawrence Plum Tree Realty

    110 Montana Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1003 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,388

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    1003 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12932 New Hope White Oak Station Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 24.44 Acres
    • $15,344 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Lorenz Clear Realty, LLC

    12932 New Hope White Oak Station Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /16

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2538 St Rt 134, Lynchburg, OH 45154

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,522

    Last Listing Agent Dick Gilbert Huff Realty

    2538 St Rt 134, Lynchburg, OH 45154
  • /48

    $318,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    114 Crazy Horse Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,333

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brumley RE/MAX Local Experts

    114 Crazy Horse Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3058 Totem Pole Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Garland Comey & Shepherd

    3058 Totem Pole Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /9

    $7,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    809 Lone Star Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $22,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doris Kitchen Plum Tree Realty

    809 Lone Star Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    115 Itawamba Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    115 Itawamba Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /41

    $320,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    269 Horse Shoe Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fite Wilson Realtors, West Union

    269 Horse Shoe Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /3

    $52,212

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1982 Starr Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Davis ERA Donald Fender Classic Real

    1982 Starr Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /23

    $168,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3429 Certier Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Fite Chambers-Fite Realty Co.

    3429 Certier Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /35

    $329,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3026 Rio Brazos Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,245

    Last Listing Agent Paula Colliver Ring Real Estate Co., Georgeto

    3026 Rio Brazos Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /54

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10 Chippewa Cove, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,490

    Last Listing Agent Brent Gillman Comey & Shepherd

    10 Chippewa Cove, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /26

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    124 Fairview Ave, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,061

    Last Listing Agent Anna Bingamon Plum Tree Realty

    124 Fairview Ave, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /45

    $369,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7144 Ashridge Arnheim Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,194

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brumley RE/MAX Local Experts

    7144 Ashridge Arnheim Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /87

    $707,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    54 Indian Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,641

    Last Listing Agent Ron Garland Comey & Shepherd

    54 Indian Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    13237 Livmore Ln, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,751

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brumley RE/MAX Local Experts

    13237 Livmore Ln, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /4

    $11,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Zuni Dr Unit 1860578, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $18,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stultz Plum Tree Realty

    0 Zuni Dr Unit 1860578, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /64

    $263,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    116 White Dove Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,175

    Last Listing Agent Diane Serraino eXp Realty

    116 White Dove Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13196 Corrina Way, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,212

    Last Listing Agent Lora Westfall Comey & Shepherd

    13196 Corrina Way, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /37

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    29 Mohave Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,037

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ross ERA Donald Fender Classic Real

    29 Mohave Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /7

    $10,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2562 Choctaw Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $18,519 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Abbott Huff Realty

    2562 Choctaw Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /38

    $427,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    158 Black Hawk Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,816

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ogden Plum Tree Realty

    158 Black Hawk Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /32

    $159,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7450 King Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,224

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stratton Ring Real Estate Co., Georgeto

    7450 King Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /18

    $11,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    0 Sitting Bull Dr Unit 1846706, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 20,320 Sq Ft
    • $23,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Golden Golden Road Real Estate, LLC

    0 Sitting Bull Dr Unit 1846706, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13369 Busch Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lorentz RE/MAX Local Experts

    13369 Busch Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /4

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1355 Ohio 134, Lynchburg, OH 45142

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rand Sue Boone Realty, Inc., Hillsb

    1355 Ohio 134, Lynchburg, OH 45142
  • /17

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    978 Sitting Bull Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $30,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Johnston Koogler-Eyre Realtors

    978 Sitting Bull Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /48

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    430 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,291

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dunne Comey & Shepherd

    430 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3878 Sarsi Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent kim david Plum Tree Realty

    3878 Sarsi Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /20

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11873 Martin Alexander Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,005

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Fite Chambers-Fite Realty Co.

    11873 Martin Alexander Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /31

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    129 N Main St, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,496

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shepherd Plum Tree Realty

    129 N Main St, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /49

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    205 Horse Shoe Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tressa Ellis T. Ellis Agency

    205 Horse Shoe Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home