148

Recently Sold Homes in 45171

Section Image
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    0 Navajo Dr Unit 1853235, Franklin Township, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Morgan Ring Real Estate Co., Georgeto

    0 Navajo Dr Unit 1853235, Franklin Township, OH 45171
  • /6

    $12,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    0 Tri County Hwy Unit 1855273, Eagle Township, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $24,038 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Young MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    0 Tri County Hwy Unit 1855273, Eagle Township, OH 45171
  • /47

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    18 Lone Star Dr, Jackson Township, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Thomas Huff Realty

    18 Lone Star Dr, Jackson Township, OH 45171
  • /19

    $135,524

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    116 Quarter Horse Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,333

    Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    116 Quarter Horse Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5891 Tracy Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,786

5891 Tracy Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /22

    $259,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8446 Five Points Fincastle Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,720

8446 Five Points Fincastle Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /28

    $274,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    99 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,348

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Ferrell Keller Williams Advisors

    99 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /59

    $305,200

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2011 Moccasin Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,053

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shepherd Plum Tree Realty

    2011 Moccasin Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /49

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    725 Oak Leaf Rd, Lynchburg, OH 45142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,467

    Last Listing Agent Jill Ring Ring Real Estate Co., Georgeto

    725 Oak Leaf Rd, Lynchburg, OH 45142
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    718 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 20,634 Sq Ft
    • $485,539 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Garland Comey & Shepherd

    718 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7603 Tri County Hwy, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,716

7603 Tri County Hwy, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /32

    $420,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    151 Sitting Bull Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,310 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

151 Sitting Bull Dr, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3081 Zuni Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $14,518 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Ring Ring Real Estate Co., Georgeto

    3081 Zuni Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /7

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    892 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 22,267 Sq Ft
    • $342,332 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Garland Comey & Shepherd

    892 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /44

    $665,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    15 Skunk Cove, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,220

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stock Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    15 Skunk Cove, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /2

    $9,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    Lot 2172 Tallahatchie Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 14,949 Sq Ft
    • $27,681 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brumley RE/MAX Local Experts

    Lot 2172 Tallahatchie Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /41

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7666 Ashridge Arnheim Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,110

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Knox Huff Realty

    7666 Ashridge Arnheim Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /60

    $603,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8 Mohican Cove E, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,360

    Last Listing Agent Karen Powell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8 Mohican Cove E, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /6

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11732 Martin-Alexander Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Klayton Juillerat Nationwide Auctions & Realty

    11732 Martin-Alexander Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /9

    $20,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1409 Texas Dr, Jackson Township, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $28,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

1409 Texas Dr, Jackson Township, OH 45171
  • /9

    $9,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2147 Itawamba Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $23,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doris Kitchen Plum Tree Realty

    2147 Itawamba Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    106 Oklahoma Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,549

106 Oklahoma Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /28

    $165,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    805 Catherine St, Ripley, OH 45167

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,838

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    805 Catherine St, Ripley, OH 45167
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0 Purdy Rd Unit 1857729, Washington Township, OH 45171

    • Land
    • 7.52 Acres
    • $7,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    0 Purdy Rd Unit 1857729, Washington Township, OH 45171
  • /64

    $330,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1129 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,427

    Last Listing Agent Ron Garland Comey & Shepherd

    1129 Waynoka Dr, Lake Waynoka, OH 45171
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    689 Duncanson Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,660

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rand Sue Boone Realty, Inc., Hillsb

    689 Duncanson Rd, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /28

    $156,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13264 Ogden Ln, Sardinia, OH 45171

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,510

    Last Listing Agent kim david Plum Tree Realty

    13264 Ogden Ln, Sardinia, OH 45171
  • /17

    $105,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6614 Ashridge Arnheim Rd, Georgetown, OH 45121

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6614 Ashridge Arnheim Rd, Georgetown, OH 45121

Showing Results 121 - 148, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home