41

Recently Sold Sardis, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $198,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    215 W Castlewood Dr, Selma, AL 36701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,451

    Last Listing Agent Noah Rylee Realty Central

    215 W Castlewood Dr, Selma, AL 36701

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home