242

Recently Sold Homes in 56377

Section Image
  • /23

    $275,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1401 15th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,114

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hammond Bridge Realty, LLC

    1401 15th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /2

    $84,400 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    904 13th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $228,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,500

    Last Listing Agent Tom Schiffler Premier Real Estate Services

    904 13th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /13

    $387,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1044 26th Street Loop N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,699

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Melchert ORB Real Estate

    1044 26th Street Loop N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /4

    $295,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1734 6th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,500

    Last Listing Agent Denny Nelson Progressive Builders Real Estate

    1734 6th St N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /55

    $660,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1301 20th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,757

    Last Listing Agent Jill Johnson Parcel Real Estate Inc.

    1301 20th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /27

    $274,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1201 15th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,609

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shosted VoigtJohnson

    1201 15th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /34

    $425,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    932 Oak Pond Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,460

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Atkinson Edina Realty, Inc.

    932 Oak Pond Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /13

    $200,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    608 2nd Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,676

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Torgrimson Premier Real Estate Services

    608 2nd Ave NE, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /81

    $649,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    4875 385th St, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,793

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Theisen Central MN Realty LLC

    4875 385th St, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /65

    $612,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    908 21st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,285

    Last Listing Agent Cory Oberg Premier Real Estate Services

    908 21st Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /45

    $284,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1911 Whippoorwill Way Unit 7, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,452

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson-Barnier RE/MAX Results

    1911 Whippoorwill Way Unit 7, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /17

    $61,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1024 26th Street Loop N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $174,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 889 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,667

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    1024 26th Street Loop N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /31

    $330,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    500 22nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,039

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Rasmussen Edina Realty, Inc

    500 22nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /17

    $280,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    328 23rd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,690

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Klaers Executive Realty of St. Cloud

    328 23rd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /25

    $150,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    29 Riverside Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,874

    Last Listing Agent Saige Haecherl Central MN Realty LLC

    29 Riverside Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /20

    $370,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    117 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,909

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Niemeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    117 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /23

    $276,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    622 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,941

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Weber Weber Realty

    622 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /33

    $485,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3397 Clemson Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,070

    Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    3397 Clemson Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /17

    $65,400 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1020 26th Street Loop N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $128,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,000

1020 26th Street Loop N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /19

    $429,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1701 Knottingham Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,367

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    1701 Knottingham Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /40

    $444,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    910 14th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,592

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Realty

    910 14th St N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /67

    $1,199,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    38409 Brockway Hollow Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,912

    Last Listing Agent Paul Morrison RE/MAX Results

    38409 Brockway Hollow Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /39

    $415,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3739 Spider Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,270

    Last Listing Agent Linda McCarney RE/MAX Results

    3739 Spider Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • 3 Lowell Cir, Sartell, MN 56377

    $8,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3 Lowell Cir, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Brackenbury

    3 Lowell Cir, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /17

    $269,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    422 Fieldcrest Ln, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,648

    Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    422 Fieldcrest Ln, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /30

    $306,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    232 Horizon Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,869

    Last Listing Agent Greg Schultz Premier Real Estate Services

    232 Horizon Ave, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /4

    $289,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    500 19th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,851

500 19th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /44

    $445,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1909 7th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,544

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Voigt VoigtJohnson

    1909 7th St N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /50

    $610,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1413 Cougar Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,008

    Last Listing Agent Matt Imdieke Central MN Realty LLC

    1413 Cougar Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /22

    $251,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    155 Bantam Rd, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,818

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn Popp Coldwell Banker Realty

    155 Bantam Rd, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    511 2nd St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $138,249 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hiltner VoigtJohnson

    511 2nd St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /20

    $274,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    229 Horizon Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,295

    Last Listing Agent John Holthaus Keller Williams Integrity NW

    229 Horizon Ave, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /12

    $229,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1337 Tennessee Dr, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,465

    Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    1337 Tennessee Dr, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    104 9th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,138

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Voigt VoigtJohnson

    104 9th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    617 Knights Ct, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,335

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Henry Premier Real Estate Services

    617 Knights Ct, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /33

    $319,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    204 10th St N, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,500

    Last Listing Agent Jason Tangen Shrewd Real Estate

    204 10th St N, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /33

    $484,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    330 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,925

    Last Listing Agent Neil Theisen Central MN Realty LLC

    330 10th St S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    316 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,311

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    316 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /19

    $330,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,464

    Last Listing Agent James Jaeckels Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    11 6th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    224 Glacier Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,028

    Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    224 Glacier Ave, Sartell, MN 56377

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home