$235,000
4203 Oklahoma 99, Sasakwa, OK 74867
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $98/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Burt Dailey Home Place Real Estate
4203 Oklahoma 99, Sasakwa, OK 74867$235,000
4203 Oklahoma 99, Sasakwa, OK 74867
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Burt Dailey Home Place Real Estate
4203 Oklahoma 99, Sasakwa, OK 74867$145,000
14414 N 3630, Sasakwa, OK 74867
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amie Ellis McGraw, REALTORS
14414 N 3630, Sasakwa, OK 74867$128,000
13578 Ns 3617 Rd, Sasakwa, OK 74867
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Delton Yoder Brick and Beam Realty
13578 Ns 3617 Rd, Sasakwa, OK 74867$175,000
lot 1 Ns 359, Other Ok, OK 74867
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS
lot 1 Ns 359, Other Ok, OK 74867$42,000
13570 Ns 3615 Rd, Sasakwa, OK 74867
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Delton Yoder Brick and Beam Realty
13570 Ns 3615 Rd, Sasakwa, OK 74867$14,000
13094 Oklahoma 56, Sasakwa, OK 74867
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pam Robinson Pam Robinson Real Estate Inc
13094 Oklahoma 56, Sasakwa, OK 74867$195,000
0 Na Unit 1172403, Sasakwa, OK 74867
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Norman Bennett LAND & Home
0 Na Unit 1172403, Sasakwa, OK 74867$175,000
13927 Ns 3660 Rd, Holdenville, OK 74867
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Manuel LaValley Pam Robinson Real Estate Inc
13927 Ns 3660 Rd, Holdenville, OK 74867$135,000
14215 N 361, Sasakwa, OK 74867
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Reich Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.
14215 N 361, Sasakwa, OK 74867$175,000
0 Ns359 Rd, Sasakwa, OK 74867