6,637

Properties in ZIP Code 56379

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $382,142 Not Listed For Sale

      4721 5th St NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4721 5th St NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $334,885 Not Listed For Sale

      676 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      676 47th Ave NE, St. Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Weinberger RE/MAX Results

    • /7

      Est $359,554 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 6th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4715 6th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,490
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $386,177 Not Listed For Sale

      4709 5th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4709 5th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $340,545 Not Listed For Sale

      995 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      995 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rossing Merit Realty

    • /29

      Est $332,372 Not Listed For Sale

      630 47th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      630 47th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Vee Edina Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $306,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1021 45th Ave NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Philippi Smart Choice Realty

    • /24

      Est $371,030 Not Listed For Sale

      4705 5th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4705 5th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haewon Park Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4702 7th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4702 7th St NE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $228,925 Not Listed For Sale

      460 9 1 2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      460 9 1 2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Schultz Premier Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $247,991 Not Listed For Sale

      743 11 1 2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      743 11 1 2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Zwilling Edina Realty, Inc

    • /53

      Est $363,668 Not Listed For Sale

      419 18th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      419 18th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Richter Kerber Castle Realty Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 18th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      629 18th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Isaacson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $336,127 Not Listed For Sale

      479 18th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      479 18th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Neu Central MN Realty LLC

    • /51

      Est $403,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Perennial Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1710 Perennial Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Zenner RE/MAX Results

    • /66

      Est $518,877 Not Listed For Sale

      3268 Old Stone Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3268 Old Stone Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kirmeier Wits Realty

    • /30

      Est $293,587 Not Listed For Sale

      807 7 1 2 Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      807 7 1 2 Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bergmann Central MN Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $121,346 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      920 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • Built 2025
      900 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,215
      • Jul 22, 2024

• /25

      Est $289,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 7 1 2 Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1004 7 1 2 Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hill RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /33

      Est $270,860 Not Listed For Sale

      315 9 1 2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      315 9 1 2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Voigt VoigtJohnson

    • /42

      Est $304,639 Not Listed For Sale

      336 9 1 2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      336 9 1 2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

• /7

      Est $466,527 Not Listed For Sale

      6866 NE Alaina Ct, Watab Township, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      6866 NE Alaina Ct, Watab Township, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,066% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 543 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bovy Premier Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6868 NE Alaina Ct, Watab Township, MN 56379

      6868 NE Alaina Ct, Watab Township, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 547 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bovy Premier Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $147,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 1/2 13th Street Cir, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1326 1/2 13th Street Cir, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annadee Aanden Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /27

      Est $290,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Prairie View Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1617 Prairie View Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Clifton Central MN Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $328,502 Not Listed For Sale

      3264 Orchard Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3264 Orchard Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cao RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $537,490 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Lake Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      455 Lake Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Macy Henrichs RE/MAX Results

    • /20

      Est $304,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 34th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1664 34th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hanuman LPT Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $321,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Orchard Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3202 Orchard Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Engle Pemberton RE

    • /27

      Est $338,076 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Daniels Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      422 Daniels Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /34

      Est $326,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 34th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1771 34th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Novak Princeton Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6748 Cove Rd NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      6748 Cove Rd NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Scholl Premier Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $321,575 Not Listed For Sale

      665 24 1 2 Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      665 24 1 2 Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,250
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Frantti Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $290,475 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Orchard Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3201 Orchard Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Thielen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $388,763 Not Listed For Sale

      3146 Orchid Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3146 Orchid Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Troy Felton Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $294,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Orchid Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1100 Orchid Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCarney RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $309,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Park View Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1506 Park View Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Henry Premier Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $293,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Peach Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1721 Peach Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Letty Meyer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $343,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Strawberry Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1010 Strawberry Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Mar 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home