6,524

Sauk Rapids, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $43,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    xx E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $73,729 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Warnert Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    xx E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /13

      Est $351,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1892 E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1892 E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamera Marinaro Premier Real Estate Services

  • /8

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    405 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Fantastic opportunity to live in a home that produces income from renting a portion of the home. The main floor features a 1 bedroom living space that is handicap accessible. The upstairs features a 2 bedroom living space with separate entry and kitchen area. Seperate furnace and A/C for each unit. Conveniently located in downtown Sauk Rapids. Perfect for someone that wants to produce income

    Michael Gerdes ERA Prospera Real Estate

    405 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /30

    $224,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    616 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,148

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Qualley Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    616 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /22

      Est $321,787 Not Listed For Sale

      309 E Highview Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      309 E Highview Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jacobs Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /8

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $92,593 per Acre

    1668 Payton Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Bring your own builder. A great lot with tons of opportunity. Never mow your grass or shovel your snow again. Established neighborhood with a home owners association. Come checkout this great lot at an affordable price. Schedule your showing today.

    Pete Matanich Premier Real Estate Services

    1668 Payton Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /26

    $162,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    117 6th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,045

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    117 6th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /60

      Est $295,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2013 E Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,700
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Trust Real Estate Company, LLC

  • /23

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    722 11 1/2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home includes a fenced backyard with a shed and a heated, insulated two-stall garage. Recent updates include a high-efficiency furnace and AC, water heater, shingles, exterior paint (2021), kitchen appliances, washer, and dryer. The spacious primary bedroom offers a private full bath. The dining room opens to a deck and yard; the upper living room and lower family room

    Gavin Henry Premier Real Estate Services

    722 11 1/2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /63

    $380,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1424 Hillside Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,383

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Loso Central MN Realty LLC

    1424 Hillside Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /18

      Est $147,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 13th Street Cir, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1330 13th Street Cir, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Brophy RE/MAX Results

  • /4

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $218,438 per Acre

    940 Cove Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Build your home in this upscale development with private access to the Mississippi River w/ dock access. A friendly neighborhood with private walking trails, quite peaceful setting out of town, yet close to Hwy 10 for easy access to amenities. Beautiful corner lot with walkout lower level capability.Take a drive today to view the Cove and all the amenities offered.Bring your own builder

    Dale Pierskalla Granite City Real Estate

    940 Cove Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /39

    $549,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3388 Old Creek Way NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,868

    Last Listing Agent Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    3388 Old Creek Way NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /39

      Est $331,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2033 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Priglmeier Central MN Realty LLC

  • /42

    $294,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    811 Broadway Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Beautifully updated split-level home in a highly convenient Sauk Rapids location! This move-in ready property features custom cabinetry that adds both style and functionality to the kitchen and living spaces. The fully finished basement offers additional room to relax, entertain, or create the perfect home office or gym. Step outside to enjoy a meticulously manicured yard, ideal for outdoor

    Brandon Johnson VoigtJohnson

    811 Broadway Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    810 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,371

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Schmainda Edina Realty, Inc

    810 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /30

      Est $321,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2036 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCarney RE/MAX Results

  • /30

    $349,900

    • Land
    • 29 Acres
    • $12,066 per Acre

    TBD Lot B Mayhew Lake Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Exceptional opportunity to own private acreage ideally located between Foley and St. Cloud. Each site offers a perfect mix of open fields, hardwoods, and wetlands—providing natural beauty, privacy, and abundant wildlife. Great potential for hunting with multiple stand locations overlooking open fields.Convenient access to town while enjoying the peace and quiet of rural living. Ideal for an

    Mark Hoffmann Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    TBD Lot B Mayhew Lake Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /22

    $236,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    805 2nd Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,515

    Last Listing Agent Dave Olson Premier Real Estate Services

    805 2nd Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /49

      Est $468,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2044 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /79

    $659,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,536 Sq Ft

    1403 Broadway Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Perched in a premier setting overlooking the Mississippi River and Wilson Park, this exceptional 4-bedroom, 3-bath walkout two-story offers over 4,500 finished square feet of refined living with truly outstanding curb appeal and meticulously maintained landscaping. Ideally located just steps from a community tennis court, this home blends timeless design with modern updates and breathtaking

    Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Realty

    1403 Broadway Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /21

    $207,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    333 5th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,148

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Zwilling RE/MAX Results

    333 5th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /28

      Est $310,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Oak Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2041 Oak Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Vogt Edina Realty, Inc

  • /11

    $56,500

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $332,353 per Acre

    1155 29th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Welcome to Windsor Estates. The final phase of lots unveiled and now available. Appreciate gorgeous setting on softly traveled cul du sac road. Enjoy sidewalks and walking trails that lead you to parks, commerce and schools. Lots are city sewer and water, have street lights, sidewalks and curb and gutter complete. Bring your own builder, or visit directly with Lumber One to start creating your

    Heidi Voigt VoigtJohnson

    1155 29th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /29

    $301,700 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1294 Stone Ridge Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,746

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lieser Purpose Driven Realty, LLC

    1294 Stone Ridge Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /34

      Est $273,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Oak Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2004 Oak Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Adams Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    1002 Brook Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Welcome to this well-cared-for home tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac in a desirable location. This home has been lovingly maintained inside and out, offer move in ready comfort and a warm inviting atmosphere. With its thoughtful layout, generous natural light, and pride of ownership through. The cul-el-sac location provide added privacy and minimal traffic, making it ideal for anyone seeking

    DeeDee Fisher RE/MAX Results

    1002 Brook Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /3

    $288,400 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    320 6th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,125

    Last Listing Agent David Gaida Gaida Realty

    320 6th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /28

      Est $334,276 Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      220 N Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Mehr Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $270,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    507 5th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,996

    Last Listing Agent Stella Scholl Premier Real Estate Services

    507 5th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /30

      Est $254,137 Not Listed For Sale

      709 River Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      709 River Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

  • /33

    $540,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4820 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,940

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Niemeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    4820 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /28

      Est $301,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2002 High Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Spencer Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3322 Orchard Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,151

3322 Orchard Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /8

      Est $288,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 W Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2037 W Highview Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Walz Edina Realty, Inc

  • /32

    $257,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    337 9 1 2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corbin Froelich Central MN Realty LLC

    337 9 1 2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /31

      Est $274,520 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Pearl View Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      894 Pearl View Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /32

    $335,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1664 Payton Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,998

    Last Listing Agent Pete Matanich Premier Real Estate Services

    1664 Payton Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /30

      Est $291,084 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Pearl View Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      885 Pearl View Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson VoigtJohnson

  • /23

    $202,400 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1409 3rd Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,615

1409 3rd Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home