6,524

Sauk Rapids, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $328,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 6th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1514 6th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Harrison Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /29

    $264,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    752 11 1/2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    This well-maintained 11⁄2-story, one-owner home is a true standout, reflecting years of pride in ownership and thoughtful care throughout. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home features spacious upper-level bedrooms, a warm and inviting fireplace, and a dedicated dining room perfect for gatherings. The layout provides both comfort and potential, with a full basement ready for your

    Rachel Koubsky VoigtJohnson

    752 11 1/2 St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /46

    $475,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4405 44th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,325

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Halaas New Century Real Estate

    4405 44th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /20

      Est $312,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 6th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1715 6th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gaida Gaida Realty

  • /91

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,115 Sq Ft

    5110 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    A location you will love with a flexible floorplan that lends options for one level living or multigeneration coliving. Situated on NE River Road, find your drive home relaxing and destination bound. Over 2 acres of mature trees, pond and green space you will feel as you have arrived in a place that hosts both living and lifestyle. Nearly every surface updated and maintained by the current owner,

    Heidi Voigt VoigtJohnson

    5110 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /31

    $280,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1282 Stone Ridge Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,701

    Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX Results

    1282 Stone Ridge Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /20

      Est $416,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 5th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1516 5th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gus Miller Premier Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $2,395,833 per Acre

    709 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Tanner Nordlund Parcel Real Estate Inc.

    709 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1525 Park View Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,387

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Voigt VoigtJohnson

    1525 Park View Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /29

      Est $334,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Eastern Star Loop, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1801 Eastern Star Loop, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

  • /2

    $132,000

    • Land
    • 3.54 Acres
    • $37,288 per Acre

    970 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Commercial Opportunity! Additional 2 lots available!

    Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    970 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /15

    $122,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    308 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,576

    Last Listing Agent Linda McCarney RE/MAX Results

    308 7th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /26

      Est $274,559 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Portage Trail, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      39 Portage Trail, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Euteneuer Central MN Realty LLC

  • /6

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 4.54 Acres
    • $17,599 per Acre

    TBD N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Unique property with over 1500 feet of frontage on Benton Drive. Easily access with dedicated north bound turn lane. High traffic area with great visibility. Excellent site for possible mini storage or auto repair business. Concept plans available along with survey.

    David Gaida Gaida Realty

    TBD N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /42

    $459,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    828 Wollak Way, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,163

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Niemeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    828 Wollak Way, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /20

      Est $270,233 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Portage Trail, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11 Portage Trail, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Gagnon Kg Realty

  • /35

    $325,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    405 16th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Come and see this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in north Sauk Rapids, offering just over 1,500 finished square feet of one level, comfortable living space. Conveniently located near Highway 15 and Highway 10, this property provides easy access for commuting while still offering a peaceful neighborhood setting. Enjoy true single-level living with an open concept kitchen, dining, and living room

    Cory Oberg Premier Real Estate Services

    405 16th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /40

    $298,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1101 Broadway Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,632

    Last Listing Agent Priccilla Carpenter Premier Real Estate Services

    1101 Broadway Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /36

      Est $305,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Summit Place, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1708 Summit Place, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Schleper Premier Real Estate Services

  • /5

    $315,000

    • Land
    • 21.78 Acres
    • $14,463 per Acre

    5451 Town Hall Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Here is the perfect spot to build your new home! Being located only a few minutes from downtown St. Cloud, this is the perfect spot for country living with all of the amenities of the big city! There is a well in place ready for your new construction. This parcel features 17.89 acres of tillable land with a CPI rating of 81.7. The remaining acres are wooded and have a long history of successful

    Kaleb Lehmann Heartland Real Estate Services LLC

    5451 Town Hall Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /80

    $457,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1011 Water Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,171

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Voigt VoigtJohnson

    1011 Water Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /87

      Est $454,774 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Wildflower Ln, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      902 Wildflower Ln, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $268,462 per Acre

    3432 Old Creek Place NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Amazing Homesite Private Backyard in Desirable Villages of Creekside Neighborhood. Neighborhood Pool and Close to Great Schools

    James Heckendorf Werschay Real Estate Services

    3432 Old Creek Place NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /41

    $297,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    224 9th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,031

    Last Listing Agent Pete Matanich Premier Real Estate Services

    224 9th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /30

      Est $318,982 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Allisons Mead, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      814 Allisons Mead, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Morrison RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $239,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,043,043 per Acre

    7411 River Bend Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Live on the Mississippi River, Great views and Sunsets.Private boat slip, Development features 100 acres of green space, miles of walking trails, and miles of river to explore with sandbars. HOA takes care of lawn care, snow removal and dock.A MUST SEE, Maintenance-free living on the river with amenities close by.

    Dale Pierskalla Granite City Real Estate

    7411 River Bend Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /30

    $283,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    321 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,498

    Last Listing Agent Rick Schultz RE/MAX Results

    321 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /32

      Est $310,748 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Allisons Mead, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      810 Allisons Mead, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hanneman Agency North Real Estate, Inc

  • /39

    $299,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    228 8th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    This is the one you’ve been waiting for! Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this one-level home shines with refinished hardwood floors, a bright and inviting layout, and stylish finishes throughout. The kitchen features granite countertops, a tiled backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. Spacious bedrooms offer walk-in closets, while the finished lower level adds extra living space and a

    Derek Eley Mitchell Realty LLC

    228 8th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /23

    $324,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    1326 Osauka Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,826

1326 Osauka Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /35

      Est $273,147 Not Listed For Sale

      231 16th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      231 16th St N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Tangen Shrewd Real Estate

  • /44

    $559,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    1590 Perennial Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Better than new construction! This stunning custom-built home offers the perfect blend of craftsmanship, comfort, and privacy-all on one level. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and true main-level living, this home is thoughtfully designed for convenience and functionality. The beautifully maintained interior showcases 9ft ceilings, along with hand-milled walnut and cedar accents that add

    Marissa Haakonson eXp Realty

    1590 Perennial Ln NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /40

    $360,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2200 Orchid Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,038

    Last Listing Agent Abby Erickson Central MN Realty LLC

    2200 Orchid Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /41

      Est $276,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1610 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,800
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Swanson Premier Real Estate Services

  • /5

    $799,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    940 Cove Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    TO BE BUILT Custom Luxury Home 5-Bedroom, 4-Bathroom home located in The desirable Cove Development with access to the Mississippi River via private shared association dock and boat landing. Acres of shared green space with scenic walking trails. Modern open floor plan, custom woodwork, corner lot with professional landscaping, and lawn irrigation. Gourmet Kitchen with quartz countertops,

    Dale Pierskalla Granite City Real Estate

    940 Cove Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /33

    $280,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    105 16th Street Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,845

    Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX Results

    105 16th Street Ct, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /34

      Est $268,527 Not Listed For Sale

      438 13th Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      438 13th Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Henry Premier Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $326,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft

    1804 Oak Pond Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    Hickory Model. 3 bed 2 bath 2 car garage. Stainless Steel Appliance package with a washer and dryer, grey interiors and great curb appeal. Builder Warranty! Photos from a previous model. Please verify price and colors with agent.

    Denny Nelson Progressive Builders Real Estate

    1804 Oak Pond Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  • /32

    $315,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1013 7 1/2 Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,971

    Last Listing Agent Christina Clifton Central MN Realty LLC

    1013 7 1/2 Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
    • /40

      Est $277,132 Not Listed For Sale

      441 13th Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      441 13th Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meehl Premier Real Estate Services

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home