6,524

Sauk Rapids, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $271,422 Not Listed For Sale

      520 3rd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      520 3rd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Riesner Central MN Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $214,692 Not Listed For Sale

      212 3rd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      212 3rd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenessa Schendzielos RE/MAX Results

    • /49

      Est $225,591 Not Listed For Sale

      217 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      217 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Bertelson Edina Realty, Inc

    • /19

      Est $206,134 Not Listed For Sale

      5 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Laudenbach Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /21

      Est $205,874 Not Listed For Sale

      29 4th Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 4th Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

    • /34

      Est $297,806 Not Listed For Sale

      302 2nd St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      302 2nd St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Weber-Waytashek Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $225,030 Not Listed For Sale

      409 5th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      409 5th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Janey Premier Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $208,037 Not Listed For Sale

      505 5th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      505 5th St S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $496,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2005 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Koubsky Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    • /50

      Est $528,502 Not Listed For Sale

      7175 Island View Rd NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7175 Island View Rd NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Petersen Central MN Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $418,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 60th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1237 60th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Fortier Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    • /54

      Est $551,448 Not Listed For Sale

      5590 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5590 N Benton Dr, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Friedrich VoigtJohnson

    • /26

      Est $435,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 44th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1640 44th St NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Niemeyer Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /36

      Est $340,537 Not Listed For Sale

      4470 17th Ave NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4470 17th Ave NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Halaas New Century Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $291,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4590 Mallard Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4590 Mallard Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Swanson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Est $218,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Mallard Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4575 Mallard Ct NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Olson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $589,971 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4825 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /55

      Est $367,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1350 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $784,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5025 NE River Rd, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /13

      Est $335,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1459 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hirschfeld Hirschfeld Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $320,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1411 Scenic Dr NW, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Peterson Century 21 Brainerd Realty

    • /75

      Est $403,358 Not Listed For Sale

      7902 Duelm Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7902 Duelm Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

    • /42

      Est $524,775 Not Listed For Sale

      3677 85th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3677 85th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Isaacson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $399,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2475 13th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2475 13th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Benoit Shrewd Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $314,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Brookwood Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1260 Brookwood Ct NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Shaw AXEN Realty

    • /25

      Est $361,814 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Shadowwood Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4035 Shadowwood Dr NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Zwilling RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $292,956 Not Listed For Sale

      600 23rd Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      600 23rd Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rodenwald Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $340,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1645 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Schleper Premier Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $521,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 10th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2305 10th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schepers Premier Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $278,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1378 35th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1378 35th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary McGowan Premier Real Estate Services

    • /96

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Highway 95 NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6130 Highway 95 NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,850
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Czech Premier Real Estate Services

    • /8

      Est $344,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 65th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1974
      1083 65th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $339,557 Not Listed For Sale

      7165 Duelm Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7165 Duelm Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Marquette Luke Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $237,518 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3109 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Quade Premier Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $272,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3167 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3167 15th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kirmeier Wits Realty

    • /71

      Est $610,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 55th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4110 55th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Burklund Real Broker, LLC

    • /32

      Est $572,845 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 75th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4525 75th Ave NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kuhlmann Edina Realty, Inc

    • /31

      Est $399,969 Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6709 Golden Spike Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Lieser Purpose Driven Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $411,883 Not Listed For Sale

      6835 65th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6835 65th St NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /20

      Est $362,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Little Rock Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2393 Little Rock Rd NE, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Popp Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home