1,389

Recently Sold Homes in 31419

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $306,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    24 Canterbury Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,307

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Peck eXp Realty LLC

    24 Canterbury Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /32

    $256,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    777 King George Blvd Unit 25, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,172

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lamoureux Braun Properties,LLC

    777 King George Blvd Unit 25, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /32

    $389,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    12726 Largo Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,614

    Last Listing Agent Brandyn Reagan BHHS Bay Street Realty Group

    12726 Largo Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /25

    $299,999 Sold May 01, 2026

    517 Collingwood Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,441

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Strojny Serhant Georgia LLC

    517 Collingwood Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /31

    $336,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    219 Flagler Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,229

    Last Listing Agent Susan Usher Realty One Group Inclusion

    219 Flagler Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    777 King George Blvd Unit 57, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,635

    Last Listing Agent Heather Murphy Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    777 King George Blvd Unit 57, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /41

    $315,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    249 Bordeaux Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,933

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wigley Exclusive Georgia Properties

    249 Bordeaux Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /40

    $402,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    214 Ellie Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Hayes DR Horton Realty of Georgia

    214 Ellie Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /50

    $359,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    21 Carlisle Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,172

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Fitzgerald Realty One Group Inclusion

    21 Carlisle Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    486 Sessile Oak Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,692

    Last Listing Agent Kindra Fletcher Southbridge Greater Sav Realty

    486 Sessile Oak Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /39

    $368,990 Sold May 21, 2025

    204 Ellie Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sandford DR Horton Realty of Georgia

    204 Ellie Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /19

    $279,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10 Davidson Ave, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,449

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Padilla Re/Max Savannah

    10 Davidson Ave, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /25

    $406,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    302 Coconut Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

    302 Coconut Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /2

    $377,663 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    638 Sessile Oak Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garret Williamson Landmark 24 Realty, Inc

    638 Sessile Oak Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /17

    $352,807 Sold May 27, 2025

    101 Barefoot Dr, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris Realty One Group Inclusion

    101 Barefoot Dr, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /31

    $308,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    31 Bristlecone Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,881

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Doney RE/MAX Accent

    31 Bristlecone Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /37

    $335,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    709 Beechwood Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,893

    Last Listing Agent Marti Stein Realty South

    709 Beechwood Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    744 Canyon Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,636

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Williams Real Broker, LLC

    744 Canyon Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /17

    $323,231 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    153 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,227

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - American Dream Series 40s

    153 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2 Saint Ives Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,335

    Last Listing Agent Steffany Farmer Better Homes and Gardens Real

    2 Saint Ives Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /8

    $422,048 Sold May 06, 2026

    117 Snowbell Ct, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Landmark 24 Homes Sweetwater Station

    117 Snowbell Ct, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /50

    $520,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9 Lee Hall Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,172

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Brown Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    9 Lee Hall Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /75

    $348,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2328 Fort Argyle Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noel Daoud Re/Max Savannah

    2328 Fort Argyle Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /42

    $434,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    71 Harvest Moon Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,994

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Kramer Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    71 Harvest Moon Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /50

    $429,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13007 Largo Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,526

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sullivan McIntosh Realty Team LLC

    13007 Largo Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /34

    $378,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    20 Flagler Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,553

    Landmark 24 Homes Bradley Point South

    20 Flagler Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /41

    $327,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17 Mallorys Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,418

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    17 Mallorys Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /7

    $361,599 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    614 Sessile Oak Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

614 Sessile Oak Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /21

    $420,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12902 Canterbury Rd, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,845

    Last Listing Agent Salena Smith LPT Realty LLC

    12902 Canterbury Rd, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /72

    $365,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    115 Grayson Ave, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,729

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Reese BHHS Bay Street Realty Group

    115 Grayson Ave, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /37

    $350,999 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    126 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cobblestone Village

    126 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /16

    $387,310 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    128 Barefoot Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - Carolina Collection

    128 Barefoot Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /19

    $331,643 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    162 Bottlebrush Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris Realty One Group Inclusion

    162 Bottlebrush Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /18

    $301,431 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    105 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

105 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /43

    $375,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    22 Litchfield Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 465 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,737

    Last Listing Agent Isia D Orr Fox Hollow Realty

    22 Litchfield Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /42

    $390,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    105 Heritage Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,528

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Cherry Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    105 Heritage Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /53

    $420,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    104 Bluebill Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,774

    Last Listing Agent Traci Wells eXp Realty LLC

    104 Bluebill Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • 129 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    $389,990 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    129 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mehrdad Daei D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    129 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /26

    $219,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    105 Windmill Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,115

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Hall Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    105 Windmill Ln, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /33

    $364,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    128 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,511

    D.R. Horton Cobblestone Village

    128 Monarch Cir, Savannah, GA 31419

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home