$298,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025
512 Winwood Place, Savannah, GA 31419
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,483 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $202/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $296,413
Last Listing Agent Nicolette Leasa Realty One Group Inclusion
512 Winwood Place, Savannah, GA 31419