11,083

Properties in ZIP Code 38372

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $516,462 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Anchor Bay Point, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      200 Anchor Bay Point, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Barnett Callens Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $714,219 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Light Point, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      75 Light Point, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Rinks Crye-Leike

    • /10

      Est $149,842 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Trail Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      120 Trail Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crane 2 Cranes Realty

    • /23

      Est $255,620 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Trinity Cir, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      160 Trinity Cir, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Jones Rogers Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $224,247 Not Listed For Sale

      235 One Stop Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      235 One Stop Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

    • /13

      Est $170,711 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Steele Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      505 Steele Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Feb 22, 2022

    • /17

      Est $148,378 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Main St E, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      810 Main St E, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica McCasland VLM Realty & Auction Group

    • /25

      Est $156,918 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Maxwell St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      245 Maxwell St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hughes Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $657,886 Not Listed For Sale

      145 White Oak Point, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      145 White Oak Point, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Baugus Justin Johnson Realty

    • /24

      Est $367,992 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Burks Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      230 Burks Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

    • /15

      Est $154,861 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Bellwood St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      110 Bellwood St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Mabry Cir, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      270 Mabry Cir, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /12

      Est $133,030 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Garey Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      107 Garey Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,450
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

    • /25

      Est $235,226 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Jaggers Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      60 Jaggers Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Dickerson Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    • /5

      Est $120,718 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Walnut St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      555 Walnut St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 04, 2022

• /25

      Est $476,389 Not Listed For Sale

      370 One Stop Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      370 One Stop Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelean Gray Weichert, Realtors - Crunk Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $219,857 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Camp Ground Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      500 Camp Ground Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• /24

      Est $346,420 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Buck Rub Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Buck Rub Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Bridges RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $282,493 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Gant Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      315 Gant Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

• /25

      Est $145,665 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Bethel Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      325 Bethel Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Perez-Tinics Tennessee River Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home