11,758

Savannah, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $59,500

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $57,212 per Acre

    110 Cravens Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    #5438-– Recreational creekfront dream! Nestled in the serene River Run Estates, Lot 110, 1.04+/- Acres, offers a rare blend of versatility and natural beauty, perfectly positioned along Horse Creek with direct access to the Tennessee River. This exceptional waterfront property invites you to craft your ideal lifestyle—whether that’s building a custom home, settling into a cozy tiny home, or

    Sarah Chrestman UC River City Realty

    110 Cravens Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /23

    $155,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    150 Bowen Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,600

    Last Listing Agent Todd Clouser RE/MAX Realty Source

    150 Bowen Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /18

      Est $203,668 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Bobbie Ann Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      90 Bobbie Ann Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelean Gray Weichert, Realtors - Crunk Real Estate

  • /4

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $77,670 per Acre

    0 Cravens Rd Unit RTC3015900, Savannah, TN 38372

    Want the perfect spot to build your dream home or sit up your camper on the TN River this gorgeous waterfront lot is it! Located in a beautiful, gated community that offer paved roads, city water, underground power, & a Community Boat Ramp! This property is suited to build up to a 4 BR home. Come here & enjoy sunsets, river breezes, boating, barges, & fun on the TN River! Located approx. 2 hours

    Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

    0 Cravens Rd Unit RTC3015900, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /40

    $195,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    85 Janey Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,313

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Blanton Rogers Rogers Real Estate Group

    85 Janey Loop, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /25

      Est $433,729 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Bluff Creek Point, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      84 Bluff Creek Point, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Realty

  • /8

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $3,500,000 per Acre

    23 High Pointe Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    Water View lot with big time views of Pickwick Lake at High Pointe. This lot features a covered boat slip in the HOA marina and gated access.

    Randy Rinks Crye-Leike Pickwick

    23 High Pointe Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /40

    $1,675,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    100 Porch Swing Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,531,597

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Hardy Duane Wright Realty

    100 Porch Swing Cove, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /37

      Est $311,676 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Hummingbird Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      170 Hummingbird Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,700
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

  • /20

    $174,500

    • Land
    • 30.3 Acres
    • $5,759 per Acre

    0 Dude Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    Ronald (Ron) Daniel, II Daniel Auction & Real Estate, LLC

    0 Dude Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /18

    $160,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1555 Rich Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,368

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

    1555 Rich Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /19

      Est $134,941 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Hardin Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      235 Hardin Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,700
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

  • /4

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Bobcat Cove Unit RTC3040394, Savannah, TN 38372

    Property has been approved for 10 storage units.

    Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Realty

    0 Bobcat Cove Unit RTC3040394, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /25

    $85,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    355 Bellis Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,579

    355 Bellis Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /40

      Est $774,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Pompeys Branch Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3465 Pompeys Branch Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gibson The Stamps Real Estate Company

  • /21

    $1,575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft

    115 Westshore Ridge, Savannah, TN 38372

    Panoramic view from almost every room in the house. Spacious 4 Br, 3.5 Baths and Media/Game Room. Two Story ceiling in the "living room" opens into the dining and kitchen areas. Large deck with grill and covered dining area. Owner's suite has hardwood, and the bath has tile floors. A second Owner's suite upstairs has a private balcony. Two additional bedrooms and full bath. Covered Boat Slip

    Karen Barnett Callens Realty, LLC

    115 Westshore Ridge, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /26

    $237,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4115 Tennessee 128, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,369

    4115 Tennessee 128, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /25

      Est $163,388 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Stout St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      615 Stout St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /8

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $614,583 per Acre

    0 Sanctuary Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    Water Front building lot in the gated Preserve at Pickwick.

    Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Realty

    0 Sanctuary Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /15

    $75,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    140 Shaw Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,792

    Last Listing Agent Tara King Tara King Realty & Associates

    140 Shaw Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /18

      Est $285,917 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Sadonnah Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      235 Sadonnah Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Realty

  • /40

    $239,900 Open House 5/24

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    180 Willow St, Savannah, TN 38372

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offers 1,588 square feet of comfortable living space and is full of character you won’t want to miss! The spacious kitchen features ample cabinet storage, making it both functional and inviting—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. LVP and hardwood floors throughout most of the home. Recent updates include a new HVAC system installed one year ago

    Jessica Asberry EXIT Realty Blues City

    180 Willow St, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /14

    $182,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    820 Clay Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $178,691

820 Clay Loop, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /17

      Est $175,133 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Edna St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      105 Edna St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maranda McGee BST Realty

  • /16

    $49,999

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $108,693 per Acre

    0 Harry Terry Dr S Unit 10182027, Savannah, TN 38372

    #5380-WATERFRONT LOT FOR SALE IN SAVANNAH, TN ON INDIAN CREEK!!! Folks, this is a UNIQUE WATER FRONT PROPERTY WITH FRONTAGE ON INDIAN CREEK EXTREMELY CLOSE TO THE TENNESSEE RIVER WITH ACCESS TO PRIVATE BOAT RAMP, GATED DEVELOPMENT, AND GREAT FISHING & BOATING ON INDIAN CREEK & THE TENNESSEE RIVER!! COME RELAX AND ENJOY THE CREEK LIFE!! This is a Great buy! RV & Camper Welcome. There are some

    Tony Alcott UC River City Realty

    0 Harry Terry Dr S Unit 10182027, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /13

    $118,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    0 Diamond Island Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    • Land
    • 40.8 Acres
    • $2,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price

0 Diamond Island Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /27

      Est $167,932 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Birch St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      165 Birch St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Purvis Justin Johnson Realty

  • /13

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $21,739 per Acre

    0059 Joanne Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

    Building lot close to Tennessee River and Bruton Branch State Park. Would be great for a weekend retreat or rural living.

    Christie Jones Rogers Real Estate Group

    0059 Joanne Loop, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /26

    $349,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    150 Hawthorne Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gordon Tiffany Jones Realty Group

    150 Hawthorne Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /24

      Est $276,193 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Oak Grove Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      690 Oak Grove Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Williams Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

  • /40

    $799,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    70 Riverside Dr S, Savannah, TN 38372

    Rare Multi-Home Investment Opportunity! Located just minutes from town and within walking distance to shopping, dining, and the beautiful Tennessee River, this unique property features 3 brick homes and 2 shops on multiple parcels - offering endless potential for investment, multi-generational living, or rental income. Home 1: 2 BR, 2 BA, large den/sunroom, fireplace, formal living/dining room

    Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group

    70 Riverside Dr S, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /36

    $160,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    870 Clay Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $108/SF

    Current Estimated Value $168,485

    Last Listing Agent Sonya DeForge Weichert, Realtors - Crunk Real Estate

    870 Clay Loop, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /25

      Est $299,963 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Ridge Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      205 Ridge Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /31

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    260 Marcella Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    Quaint country charm meets everyday comfort on nearly 2 beautiful acres just outside of town! This 3 BR, 2 BA home offers spacious living and dining rooms perfect for entertaining, plus a large back patio with peaceful views for enjoying the outdoors. Roof replaced in 2023 and AC in 2022 and the timeless brick exterior adds lasting appeal. Stay cozy in the winter with the centralized gas heater.

    Michelle Creamer Groome & Co.

    260 Marcella Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4485 Holland Creek Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,254

    Last Listing Agent Maranda McGee BST Realty

    4485 Holland Creek Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /12

      Est $67,864 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Fairground St, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      205 Fairground St, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

  • /13

    $77,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $77,900 per Acre

    6325 Cravens Rd Unit 97, Savannah, TN 38372

    Beautiful TN River waterfront lot located in the Gated River Run Subdivision off of Cravens Rd in Savannah, TN. With approximately 114+/-ft of waterfrontage, this property would be perfect for your weekend getaways w/its beautiful sandy beach! Onsite amenities include underground electric and city water to be hooked up at the road. This lot may have a Constructed home, RV or a Tiny Home subject

    Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

    6325 Cravens Rd Unit 97, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /15

    $148,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    130 Stricklin Place, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,412

130 Stricklin Place, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /40

      Est $327,709 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Cagle Cir, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      205 Cagle Cir, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /2

    $20,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    710 Main St E, Savannah, TN 38372

    Christie Jones Rogers Real Estate Group

    710 Main St E, Savannah, TN 38372

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home