19,428

Savannah, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $420,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Camellia Plan at ArrowBrooke - Elements, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Elements Series Camellia floor plan is a single-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a large family room, open dining and kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36579531, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /23

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    804 Longhorn Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Beautiful 2 story home located on a cul-de-sac with stunning views of greenbelt & Tannery Lake! This spacious floor plan includes 4 bedrooms, 3 baths + an office with closet (which could be used as a 5th bdrm) a large game room & media room! Large living room is open to the kitchen and breakfast area which makes it great for entertaining. Upgrades include hand scraped hardwood floors, ss

    Amber Taylor Unbundle Realty, L.L.C.

    804 Longhorn Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /2

    $392,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9728 Lariat Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    9728 Lariat Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $394,280 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Squires Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      601 Squires Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Barnes Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /51

    $539,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Violet Plan at ArrowBrooke - Classic 50, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Violet floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36579502, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /27

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2051 Stable Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to this beautiful new home in the desirable Highpointe Ranch community in Aubrey. This single-family residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a bright open-concept layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The peninsula-style kitchen features modern quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating a

    Elda Pineda Leap Property Management

    2051 Stable Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /9

    $439,549 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    117 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,226

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    117 Breeds Hill Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /4

      Est $215,500 Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Pecan St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      301 E Pecan St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 234 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Scribner Scribner Real Estate, INC

  • /21

    $450,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    Plan Amberley at Sandbrock Ranch - 50ft. lots, Krugerville, TX 76227

    This single-story home with a 2,027-square-foot design offers comfort and space for everyone with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The family room is centrally located in the home, opening to the spacious kitchen and dining room. The kitchen boasts a large island, perfect for entertaining while also providing additional storage and seating. The primary suite and bath are tucked away in the rear of the

    Highland Homes Builder
    2001 Calumet Dr Unit 36557162, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /21

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8404 Sioux Trail, Cross Roads, TX 76227

    Newly renovated property in the Cross Oaks Ranch in Aubrey TX. Featuring 2 story 4 bedrooms and 2.5 Bathrooms. 2 car garage and large backyard. This property has 2 living areas, a standard room that can be used for an office or formal dining area. Open concept kitchen and living room combo with fireplace, Kitchen Island, and lot more features. Newly replaced roof (2025) and Brand-New HVAC system

    Ayodele Ajayi Aladex Investments LLC

    8404 Sioux Trail, Cross Roads, TX 76227
  • /11

    $623,579 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1504 Buttercup Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,000

    Highland Homes Sandbrock Ranch - 60ft. lots

    1504 Buttercup Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /19

      Est $304,939 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Cortes St, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      510 Cortes St, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Holian Monument Realty

  • /31

    $950,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,354 Sq Ft

    4312 Sandbrock Pkwy, Aubrey, TX 76227

    MLS# 21013876 - Built by Highland Homes - December completion! ~ The Highland Homes Plan 289 is a spacious and versatile two-story design, offering approximately 4,354 square feet of living space. It features 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, and a 3-car garage. The primary suite provides a private retreat, while additional bedrooms each have access to their own bathrooms, ensuring

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    4312 Sandbrock Pkwy, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /6

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2281 Obsidian Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    This home offers Smart Home Features The front door lock pad offers keyless entry & allows you to set 20 different thumbprints or 20 different number codes to enter the property along with a key as well! The refrigerator also has smart features. The refrigerator offers a touch to open feature, and it has a built-in water filtration system, water filter with a water pitcher attached inside! All

    QUAMEKIA OWENS Coldwell Banker Realty

    2281 Obsidian Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /5

    $352,990 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    10209 Amalgam St, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    10209 Amalgam St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $336,151 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Surveyors Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      101 Surveyors Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Fathom Realty

  • /39

    $692,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress II Plan at Sutton Fields - Classic Series, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Spring Cress II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, dining room, study, and two media rooms. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the downstairs media room. There is also an optional mini garage in lieu of the

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36581249, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /26

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6020 Halton Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    GREAT Home on an oversized corner lot. Award winning PROSPER ISD. Welcome to this beautiful and inviting single-family home located in the heart of Aubrey district, in Celina, Texas. Built in 2020, this home features 1,899 square feet of space, carefully distributed amongst three cozy bedrooms plus a flex room and two well-sized bathrooms - allowing comfortable space for everyday living and

    Saha Max Fathom Realty LLC

    6020 Halton Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /28

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8308 Coastal Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Belmont - Texas Tree Series Lot 40'

    8308 Coastal Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $204,274 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Mary St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      600 Mary St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Ellis David Ellis Real Estate

  • /21

    $347,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Ashton II Plan at Foree Ranch - Watermill Collection, Providence Village, TX 76227

    This single-story home offers a great layout with a total of four bedrooms. The main living area showcases an open layout among the kitchen with island, dining room and family room, while a flex room offers a variety of uses. The owner's suite enjoys a private bathroom and roomy walk-in closet, while three secondary bedrooms are located toward the front of the home.

    Lennar Builder
    3004 Tersk Rd Unit 36034990, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /39

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4805 Cleves Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    **A MUST SEE** Large flex room plus 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Large walk-in closet in the master. The entry leads you into the living area with hand-scraped hardwood floors. The Chef's kitchen and cafe boasts beautiful granite counters, 42' rich wood cabinets. Stainless steel appliances. The Master Bedroom is spacious as are the two over sized guest rooms 15x13 and 16x12. Back covered patio

    Mike Medley Keller Williams Central

    4805 Cleves Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /39

    $644,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5809 Halton Dr, Celina, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,471

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    5809 Halton Dr, Celina, TX 76227
    • /32

      Est $242,661 Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Magnolia St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      509 S Magnolia St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Self InterHomes Realty

  • /27

    $610,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft

    4307 Silver Spur Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to this popular two-story home featuring an upgraded elevation and timeless white brick exterior that delivers standout curb appeal. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the open-concept layout feels bright, spacious, and inviting.Inside, upgraded wood flooring flows through the main living areas, complemented by upgraded tile in all wet spaces. The luxury

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    4307 Silver Spur Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /11

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8621 Wagon Trail, Crossroads, TX 76227

    Welcome to this charming single-story home located in the highly desirable Cross Oak Ranch community in Cross Roads. Nestled in a growing area of Denton County, this neighborhood offers a convenient location with easy access to nearby cities while maintaining a peaceful, small-town feel. This well-maintained home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, offering a functional and

    Brad Hughes XC Realty

    8621 Wagon Trail, Crossroads, TX 76227
  • /27

    $542,272 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4204 Palomino Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,999

    David Weekley Homes Sandbrock Ranch

    4204 Palomino Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /30

      Est $218,545 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Tisdell Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      410 Tisdell Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ohlig Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /5

    $382,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    Hanna Plan at Enclave at Pecan Creek, Providence Village, TX 76227

    The Hanna Plan in the Community of Enclave at Pecan Creek is one of our model homes, and a charming two-story floorplan perfect for those looking for space and comfort. This home features four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a powder bath and a game room spread across a thoughtfully designed living space. The Hanna offers full brick with beautiful stone elevations. The main floor showcases an open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Call for An Appointment Providence Village Unit 36198945, Providence Village, TX 76227
  • /22

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9005 Stewart St, Crossroads, TX 76227

    Welcome to your next home in the heart of Cross Roads! This inviting lease opportunity at 9005 Stewart Street blends comfort, space, and everyday convenience into one easy-living package. Step inside to a bright, open layout that feels instantly welcoming, with generous living and dining areas perfect for both relaxing evenings and hosting friends. The kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter

    Eva Preciado Fathom Realty, LLC

    9005 Stewart St, Crossroads, TX 76227
  • /37

    $514,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7432 Wispy Willow Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,311

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Robertson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    7432 Wispy Willow Ln, Krugerville, TX 76227
    • /22

      Est $222,752 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Lois St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      510 Lois St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fernandez Fathom Realty

  • /47

    $524,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890708, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /25

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8869 Liberty Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Aubrey, TX. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living room filled with natural light, conveniently located off the large kitchen featuring a built-in bar and abundant cabinet and countertop space—perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The oversized utility room includes full-size washer and dryer connections with

    Dawn Roethler Stag Residential

    8869 Liberty Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /12

    $319,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    340 Back Country Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    340 Back Country Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
    • /35

      Est $342,761 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Kruger Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      207 Kruger Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Duncan RE/MAX

  • /37

    $644,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft

    Magnolia III Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Magnolia III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, optional study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579635, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /40

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10921 Cobalt Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Modern 3 Bedroom Single-Story Home for Rent in Aubrey! Welcome to 10921 Cobalt Dr, a stunning single-story property that offers luxurious and comfortable living in the charming city of Aubrey, TX. As you step inside, you'll find a freshly painted interior and a spacious living area with a covered front porch, perfect for relaxation. The modern kitchen features beautiful quartz countertops and

    pooja Khullar Abode 365 LLC.

    10921 Cobalt Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /2

    $293,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9917 Deposit Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

9917 Deposit Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $342,631 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Ranch Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      206 Ranch Rd, Krugerville, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marla Carrico Carrico and Associates Realtors

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home