102

Recently Sold Homes in 61874

Section Image
  • /30

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    514 Stonecrest, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,079

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnson RE/MAX REALTY ASSOCIATES-CHA

    514 Stonecrest, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /45

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    313 Sutton St, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,821

    Last Listing Agent Creg McDonald Realty Select One

    313 Sutton St, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /244

    $370,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    405 Wesley Ave, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,011

    Last Listing Agent Diane Dawson RE/MAX REALTY ASSOCIATES-CHA

    405 Wesley Ave, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /59

    $403,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    105 Cattail Ave, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,750

    Last Listing Agent Hiren Panchal KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    105 Cattail Ave, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /41

    $437,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    407 Potomac Ave, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,904

    Last Listing Agent Mark Waldhoff KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    407 Potomac Ave, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /41

    $329,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    601 E Tomaras Ave, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,616

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoss McClellan KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    601 E Tomaras Ave, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /54

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    303 Dropseed Dr, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,991

    Last Listing Agent Mark Waldhoff KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    303 Dropseed Dr, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    211 Capitol St, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,374

    Last Listing Agent Alisa DeMarco Coldwell Banker R.E. Group

    211 Capitol St, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /34

    $358,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    304 Dropseed Dr, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,508

    Last Listing Agent Casey Ryan Coldwell Banker R.E. Group

    304 Dropseed Dr, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /44

    $416,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    308 Banbury Ln, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,683

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Smith Real Broker, LLC

    308 Banbury Ln, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /10

    $356,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    402 Wesley Ave, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,866

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rector KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    402 Wesley Ave, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /51

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    97 Shiloh Dr, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,574

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Blumenshine Re/max Realty Associates-Mahom

    97 Shiloh Dr, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /2

    $595,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    307 Harpers Ferry, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,807

    Last Listing Agent Creg McDonald Realty Select One

    307 Harpers Ferry, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /8

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    309 Bluestem, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,410

    Last Listing Agent Creg McDonald Realty Select One

    309 Bluestem, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /48

    $426,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    107 Bradford Ave, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,697

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gallivan KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    107 Bradford Ave, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /41

    $317,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    310 Buttercup Dr, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,691

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sorensen RE/MAX Rising

    310 Buttercup Dr, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    505 Harpers Ferry, Savoy, IL 61874

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Waldhoff KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    505 Harpers Ferry, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /47

    $445,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    210 Denton Dr, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,822

210 Denton Dr, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /14

    $409,900

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1415 Warwick Dr, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,713

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rector KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    1415 Warwick Dr, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /32

    $287,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1019 Pheasant Cir, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,490

    Last Listing Agent Nate Evans Nate Evans Group

    1019 Pheasant Cir, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /25

    $159,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8 Evergreen Cir Unit D, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,208

    Last Listing Agent Creg McDonald Realty Select One

    8 Evergreen Cir Unit D, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /50

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    110 Sunflower St, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,538

    Last Listing Agent Steve Littlefield KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    110 Sunflower St, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /51

    $724,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    709 Lake Falls Blvd, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,937

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bechtel KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    709 Lake Falls Blvd, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /44

    $362,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    400 Dropseed Dr, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $362,957

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bechtel KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    400 Dropseed Dr, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /14

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    311 Sutton St, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,762

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rector KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    311 Sutton St, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /36

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    103 Portsmouth Ln Unit 4, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,053

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gallivan KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    103 Portsmouth Ln Unit 4, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /42

    $318,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5 Golfview, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,518

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gallivan KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    5 Golfview, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /8

    $404,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    904 Wesley Ave, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $404,760

    Last Listing Agent Creg McDonald Realty Select One

    904 Wesley Ave, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    407 Banbury Ln, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,133

    Last Listing Agent Mark Waldhoff KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    407 Banbury Ln, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /32

    $421,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    302 Sutton St, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,784

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rector KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    302 Sutton St, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /42

    $376,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    105 Gentian, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,287

    Last Listing Agent Jeff and Laura Finke Coldwell Banker R.E. Group

    105 Gentian, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /51

    $449,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    402 Gentian, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,352

    Last Listing Agent Matt Difanis RE/MAX REALTY ASSOCIATES-CHA

    402 Gentian, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /2

    $381,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    308 Banbury Ln, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,683

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dallas RYAN DALLAS REAL ESTATE

    308 Banbury Ln, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /25

    $216,300

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    103 Yorkminster Ln Unit 9, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,379

    Last Listing Agent Jonah Weisskopf Weiner Co., Ltd.

    103 Yorkminster Ln Unit 9, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1416 Quail Run Dr, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,493

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hogue RE/MAX REALTY ASSOCIATES-CHA

    1416 Quail Run Dr, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1014 Pheasant Cir, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,437

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Gallivan KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    1014 Pheasant Cir, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /45

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3 Clover Leaf Ct, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,947

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Smith Real Broker, LLC

    3 Clover Leaf Ct, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /73

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 06, 2025

    409 London Way, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,700

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brandow Coldwell Banker R.E. Group

    409 London Way, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /82

    $585,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10 Fletcher Ct, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,033

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hess RE/MAX REALTY ASSOCIATES-CHA

    10 Fletcher Ct, Savoy, IL 61874
  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3 Lyndhurst Village Ct Unit F, Savoy, IL 61874

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Ahlden Coldwell Banker R.E. Group

    3 Lyndhurst Village Ct Unit F, Savoy, IL 61874

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home