9,482

Properties in ZIP Code 04074

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $798,520 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Longmeadow Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20 Longmeadow Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Auwarter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /70

      Est $952,906 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Meeting House Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      33 Meeting House Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /49

      Est $791,943 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Pleasant Hill Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      184 Pleasant Hill Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Apon Greater Portland Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,344,351 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Atlantic Dr Unit 6, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Atlantic Dr Unit 6, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $666/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banks RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $834,887 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Quadrant Ln, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Quadrant Ln, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $2,176,726 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Atlantic Dr Unit 17B, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17 Atlantic Dr Unit 17B, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hogan Reside in Maine

    • /76

      Est $1,062,703 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mariners Cove, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8 Mariners Cove, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Msuya Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $8,126,936 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Black Point Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      534 Black Point Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,069/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,300,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Reiche LandVest, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $1,166,600 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hunter Point Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      22 Hunter Point Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ludka Maine Realty 2000

    • /31

      Est $783,255 Not Listed For Sale

      6 River Woods, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 River Woods, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /52

      Est $930,892 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Chestnut Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15 Chestnut Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eccles Keller Williams Realty

    • /55

      Est $986,575 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Springbrook Ln, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Springbrook Ln, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Lamb Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $630,760 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Fairway Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      28 Fairway Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /114

      Est $1,058,339 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Freedom Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      20 Freedom Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• /20

      Est $345,850 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Oak Dale Dr Unit 20, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Oak Dale Dr Unit 20, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelissa Lewie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $646,506 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Broadturn Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17 Broadturn Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /61

      Est $892,659 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      227 Gorham Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Coyne Coyne Webber Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /24

      Est $467,524 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Dunstan Landing Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Dunstan Landing Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $810,817 Not Listed For Sale

      42 River Woods, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      42 River Woods, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $1,135,967 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Freedom Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      36 Freedom Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Small Landmark Realty

    • /65

      Est $589,009 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Old County Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4 Old County Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hatem North Star Realty

    • /40

      Est $764,831 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Logmad Ave, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2 Logmad Ave, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Donald Rebecca Lord RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $586,027 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Militia Ln, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Militia Ln, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cerino Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $183,486 Not Listed For Sale

      19 E Grand Ave Unit 5, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19 E Grand Ave Unit 5, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Bouthot Portside Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $2,221,916 Not Listed For Sale

      10 River Sands Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 River Sands Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marika Clark Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $899,513 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Waldron Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      25 Waldron Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hatcher Keller Williams Realty

    • /44

      Est $650,478 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pleasant Ave, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14 Pleasant Ave, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Edgcombe Maine Real Estate Co

    • /41

      Est $750,813 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tamarack Ln, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9 Tamarack Ln, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Pelletier Regency Realty Group

    • /73

      Est $972,057 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hampton Cir, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Hampton Cir, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Pate Maine Real Estate Co

    • /38

      Est $786,070 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Nutter Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Nutter Way, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Stevens Keller Williams Realty

    • /66

      Est $977,258 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hunter Point Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8 Hunter Point Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Heath Portside Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $489,289 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Maple Ave, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      81 Maple Ave, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deana Burke Conlon Realty

    • /32

      Est $761,071 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ryefield Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Ryefield Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maya Odlin Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /51

      Est $665,113 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Beech Ridge Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      295 Beech Ridge Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Fishman Keller Williams Realty

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 E Grand Ave, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 7 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      43 E Grand Ave, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gosselin Gosselin Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $461,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Reef Ln Unit 2, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Reef Ln Unit 2, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Marston RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $602,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Plymouth Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Plymouth Dr, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Locke Waypoint Brokers Collective

    • /35

      Est $718,015 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Spurwink Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      123 Spurwink Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

    • /64

      Est $1,496,389 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kirkwood Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Kirkwood Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaili Moore Portside Real Estate Group

    • /70

      Est $976,249 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodspell Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Woodspell Rd, Scarborough, ME 04074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bassett Portside Real Estate Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home