485

Recently Sold Homes in 10583

Section Image
  • 408 Wilmot Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10804

    $1,495,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    408 Wilmot Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10804

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,302

    Last Listing Agent Johan Tola Keller Williams Realty Group

    408 Wilmot Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10804
  • 71 Dora Ln, New Rochelle, NY 10804

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    71 Dora Ln, New Rochelle, NY 10804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,408

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Finochio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    71 Dora Ln, New Rochelle, NY 10804
  • 394 Wilmot Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10804

    $890,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    394 Wilmot Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,090

    Last Listing Agent Gay Rosen Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    394 Wilmot Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10804
  • 6 Andover Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $795,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6 Andover Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,709

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lalli Compass Greater NY, LLC

    6 Andover Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 775 Scarsdale Rd Unit 7, Tuckahoe, NY 10707

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    775 Scarsdale Rd Unit 7, Tuckahoe, NY 10707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,958

    Last Listing Agent Glorianne Mattesi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    775 Scarsdale Rd Unit 7, Tuckahoe, NY 10707

Showing Results 481 - 485, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home