4,715

Homes in ZIP Code 60173

Section Image
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Casey Ct Unit 6, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      920 Casey Ct Unit 6, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kim Partners 4U Realty Inc.

    • /4

      Est $168,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Hemlock Place Unit 202, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1806 Hemlock Place Unit 202, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alka Patel Prime Real Estate Solutions

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Parkside Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2329 Parkside Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2247 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2247 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,990
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /33

      Est $553,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1267 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1267 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,990
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /47

      Est $626,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2243 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /29

      Est $632,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1242 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2251 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • Last Sold Price $574,990

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frank Compass

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2255 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /33

      Est $610,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1234 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,990
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /44

      Est $619,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1236 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,990
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1240 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,990
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cunningham Baird Warner

    • /45

      Est $516,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1238 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /44

      Est $645,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1232 Landmark Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,990
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /30

      Est $164,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Hemlock Place Unit 202, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1810 Hemlock Place Unit 202, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stanish Schiro Realty Services, Inc

    • /15

      Est $171,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Hemlock Place Unit 207, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      1810 Hemlock Place Unit 207, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Slowinski RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $557,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1261 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /44

      Est $562,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1265 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,990
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /35

      Est $557,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1259 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,990
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /40

      Est $519,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1263 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /48

      Est $618,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1257 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,990
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /47

      Est $594,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1269 Lakepointe Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /33

      Est $522,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2237 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,990
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /33

      Est $596,370 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2229 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,540
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /33

      Est $583,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2241 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /44

      Est $531,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2233 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,990
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /33

      Est $568,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2215 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,990
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /35

      Est $581,183 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2226 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,990
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /33

      Est $608,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2211 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,990
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /26

      Est $289,651 Not Listed For Sale

      2658 College Hill Cir Unit 124, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2658 College Hill Cir Unit 124, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Keegan Brokerocity Inc

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2217 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,990

      Last Listing Agent Chris Katsulis THE NAV AGENCY

    • /27

      Est $568,041 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2213 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • Last Sold Price $556,990

      Last Listing Agent Vitali Kniazkov Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $561,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Blue Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2224 Blue Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /33

      Est $557,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2214 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,990
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /35

      Est $559,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Blue Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2220 Blue Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2218 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priya Pathak Provident Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $611,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2219 Venture Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,990
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2222 Prestige Place, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /45

      Est $588,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Blue Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2228 Blue Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /14

      Est $209,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Prairie Square Unit 133, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1919 Prairie Square Unit 133, Schaumburg, IL 60173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sooji Hill Baird Warner

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home