18,639

Properties in ZIP Code 60193

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $569,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Howard Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1117 Howard Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cunningham Baird Warner

    • /49

      Est $509,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Laurel Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1333 Laurel Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brie Crum Redfin Corporation

    • /7

      Est $210,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Mercury Dr Unit 122, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1463 Mercury Dr Unit 122, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ|Abhijit Leekha Property Economics Inc.

    • /32

      Est $473,435 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Webster Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      925 Webster Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Ridolfo Real Broker LLC

    • /37

      Est $653,959 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Sandpebble Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      715 Sandpebble Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dipali Patel HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $625,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 S Salem Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1095 S Salem Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Safakas The McDonald Group

    • /34

      Est $385,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Swansea Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1119 Swansea Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hakan Sahsivar HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /18

      Est $304,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Grove Ave Unit 33A191, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1912 Grove Ave Unit 33A191, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Connors @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $331,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Summit Dr Unit 136, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1001 Summit Dr Unit 136, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vasanti Bhatt Home 4 U Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $311,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1948 Grove Ave Unit 36A194, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1948 Grove Ave Unit 36A194, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zoran Tabic Gateway Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $260,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Forestdale Ct Unit 552, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1321 Forestdale Ct Unit 552, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard King ARNI Realty Incorporated

    • /37

      Est $498,519 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Hickory Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      405 Hickory Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gal At Home Realty Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $479,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Syracuse Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1626 Syracuse Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Royal Hartwig Royal Family Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $397,106 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Hingham Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      513 Hingham Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Strom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    • /25

      Est $674,062 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Lorelei Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      590 Lorelei Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Ridolfo Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $292,483 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Queens Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      528 Queens Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,667/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Myzia RE/MAX Suburban

    • /35

      Est $511,717 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Greenbriar Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1515 Greenbriar Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Machlet RE/MAX Liberty

    • /2

      Est $293,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Grove Ave Unit 16B181, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1818 Grove Ave Unit 16B181, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hoffman Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /30

      Est $646,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 E Point Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1108 E Point Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Myzia RE/MAX Suburban

    • /57

      Est $630,011 Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Monterey Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      100 W Monterey Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wojtach Real Broker, LLC

    • /22

      Est $465,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Duxbury Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1106 Duxbury Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serwinski Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $336,648 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Stone Gate Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      561 Stone Gate Cir, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bartholomew iHome Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $481,288 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Scully Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      136 Scully Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Myzia RE/MAX Suburban

    • /26

      Est $455,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Allcott Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1807 Allcott Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Brow Parker Lane Realty

    • /37

      Est $511,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Cannon Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1902 Cannon Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Banke Keller Williams Thrive

    • /10

      Est $175,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Mercury Dr Unit 214, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1463 Mercury Dr Unit 214, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bowen REMAX Legends

    • /2

      Est $604,678 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Crest Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      727 Crest Ave, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,800
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Taruc Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /15

      Est $256,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Pennwood Ct Unit 101LB1, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1300 Pennwood Ct Unit 101LB1, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Kubota Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $452,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Akron Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1924 Akron Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nazee Hamidi The McDonald Group

    • /2

      Est $473,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Oakwood Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1073 Oakwood Ct, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yen hua Chiu The McDonald Group

    • /19

      Est $431,008 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Putnam Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      428 Putnam Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Garry Garry Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $597,506 Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Staffire Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      116 S Staffire Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Royal Hartwig Royal Family Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $621,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Mohawk Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1500 Mohawk Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aneta Sitnik Team Realty Co.

    • /61

      Est $618,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Sunset Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1432 Sunset Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Bilotas Four Daughters Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $393,490 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Bahama Ct Unit 14, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      615 Bahama Ct Unit 14, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathi Weaver RealtyWorks, LLC

    • /6

      Est $387,334 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Westover Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      124 Westover Ln, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Toulon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $328,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Cranbrook Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1215 Cranbrook Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Ramirez Royal Family Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $500,035 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Pheasant Walk Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      932 Pheasant Walk Dr, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Risteca RE/MAX Liberty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Belle Ln Unit 143P28, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2860 Belle Ln Unit 143P28, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Valenti RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $338,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 W Weathersfield Way, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1524 W Weathersfield Way, Schaumburg, IL 60193

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Loy Real 1 Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home