10,921

Properties in ZIP Code 12302

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $339,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pashley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      46 Pashley Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charley Pollard Armida Rose Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $279,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Edmel Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 Edmel Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Schwartz KW Platform

    • /45

      Est $331,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Edmel Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      16 Edmel Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dunster Purdy Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $393,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edmel Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      12 Edmel Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Lamorticello Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /20

      Est $353,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sutherland Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Sutherland Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gabriel KW Platform

    • /44

      Est $409,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sutherland Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      32 Sutherland Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Maley Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /31

      Est $313,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Saratoga Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      45 Saratoga Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Haddon Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /23

      Est $298,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Saratoga Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      35 Saratoga Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $430,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Saratoga Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      28 Saratoga Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Steinbach Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $309,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Saratoga Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      12 Saratoga Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mulone The Property Shop

    • /35

      Est $407,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sandalwood Ln, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Sandalwood Ln, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hannon Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $360,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sandalwood Ln, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Sandalwood Ln, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hoelzli Carrow Real Estate Services LLC

    • /34

      Est $320,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Harmon Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Harmon Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Ruberti Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /36

      Est $319,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Harmon Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Harmon Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hartman Field Realty

    • /44

      Est $315,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Harmon Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      23 Harmon Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haleh Struzinsky HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $291,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Harmon Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      29 Harmon Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Dedon Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /18

      Est $269,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Charlton Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      33 Charlton Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Reo MLS 4 Less Realty

    • /62

      Est $327,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Swaggertown Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      628 Swaggertown Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy DeGrasse 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /36

      Est $362,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Closson Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      309 Closson Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frith Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /37

      Est $348,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Sacandaga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      741 Sacandaga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Montalvo Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /50

      Est $304,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Snake Hill Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Snake Hill Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gerber Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /88

      Est $505,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Sacandaga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      766 Sacandaga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Fromm Gabler Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $335,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Snake Hill Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      99 Snake Hill Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gale Leva Denim & Deeds Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $250,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Swaggertown Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      621 Swaggertown Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Celeone Trinity Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $390,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Sacandaga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      717 Sacandaga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ciejka Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /23

      Est $201,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      759 Sacandaga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      759 Sacandaga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $350,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Ridge Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1130 Ridge Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Conrad Purdy Realty LLC

    • /68

      Est $427,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Ridge Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2365 Ridge Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Mayette Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /31

      Est $421,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Rector Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1228 Rector Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kubow Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /70

      Est $487,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Rector Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1085 Rector Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Dollard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /69

      Est $565,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1676 Gower Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1676 Gower Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sullivan Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /73

      Est $619,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Ridge Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2725 Ridge Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• /100

      Est $205,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Touareuna Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      176 Touareuna Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Gamache Century 21 North East

    • /33

      Est $324,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Saratoga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1813
      647 Saratoga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deana Mancini Mohawk Mills Real Estate Group

    • /65

      Est $348,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Washington Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21 Washington Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caralynn Holland PMI Capital District

    • /90

      Est $284,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Schonowee Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Schonowee Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Coluccio Monticello

    • /72

      Est $296,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Washington Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Washington Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willie Miranda Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /28

      Est $214,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Washington Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      51 Washington Ave, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Attanasio Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /55

      Est $301,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 James St, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      6 James St, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mazuryk Core Real Estate Team

    • /37

      Est $410,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sunnyside Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      11 Sunnyside Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Miuccio Miuccio Real Estate Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home