7,200

Properties in ZIP Code 12019

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $542,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cypress St, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      22 Cypress St, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Califano Califano Realty Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $578,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Forestbrook Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      56 Forestbrook Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaylene Leonbruno Tailored Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $657,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Saddlebrook Blvd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22 Saddlebrook Blvd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $481,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cypress St, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      67 Cypress St, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willam Sulkey B & L Property Group LLC

    • /71

      Est $495,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cypress St, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      52 Cypress St, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Matey Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /49

      Est $465,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Eastline Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      368 Eastline Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Evans Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $327,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Main St, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      39 Main St, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Simmons Purdy Realty LLC

    • /96

      Est $1,058,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 France Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      17 France Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fortune Fortune Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $733,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Red Barn Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14 Red Barn Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Guri Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tamain Pass, Malta, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Tamain Pass, Malta, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Thompson Purdy Realty LLC

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Meadowbrook Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Meadowbrook Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Friello Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /98

      Est $701,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Ashdown Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      152 Ashdown Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

• /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 New York 50, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1012 New York 50, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bessette Field Realty

    • /41

      Est $673,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lake Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      67 Lake Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christofer Conte Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /44

      Est $693,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Surrey Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11 Surrey Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Curto Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /68

      Est $771,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Crooked St, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      51 Crooked St, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,777
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Perrins Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /65

      Est $654,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Avendale Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      39 Avendale Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fallati Fallati Real Estate Group

    • /82

      Est $1,418,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Legends Way, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20 Legends Way, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /49

      Est $681,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Knottingley Place, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11 Knottingley Place, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie O'keefe Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $467,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Charlton Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      122 Charlton Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gledis Tocci Find Advisors

    • /61

      Est $650,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Covington Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      302 Covington Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann De Luca Purdy Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $440,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 van Vorst Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      335 van Vorst Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Desimone Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /36

      Est $398,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rosemere Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19 Rosemere Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,526
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Mayette Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /60

      Est $405,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Roslyn Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      21 Roslyn Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Haskell Find Advisors

    • /17

      Est $405,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Roslyn Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12 Roslyn Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,495
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Reo MLS 4 Less Realty

    • /14

      Est $369,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rosemere Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14 Rosemere Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Rapp Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /21

      Est $345,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Berchman Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Berchman Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,300
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Goodridge Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $376,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Charlton Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      58 Charlton Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brunson LPT Realty Tri-State LLC

    • /58

      Est $394,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bellaire Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      18 Bellaire Dr, Schenectady, NY 12302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gotobed Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /21

      Est $344,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cedarwood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      39 Cedarwood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Ryan Signature Premier Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Est $437,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1B Applewood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1B Applewood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $422,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pinewood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Pinewood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /46

      Est $465,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pinewood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Pinewood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /40

      Est $376,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hearthwood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Hearthwood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    • /32

      Est $537,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tuckaway Meadows, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Tuckaway Meadows, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brown Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /41

      Est $444,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sierra Trace, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13 Sierra Trace, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hunter Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /25

      Est $362,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cottonwood Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Cottonwood Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Khachadourian KW Platform

    • /11

      Est $339,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cedarwood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Cedarwood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandie Kozlowski Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $429,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Walden Glen, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      45 Walden Glen, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arpi Balgin Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /63

      Est $459,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Walden Glen, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      39 Walden Glen, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grassi Bender Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home