7,200

Properties in ZIP Code 12019

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $376,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Blue Barns Rd, Burnt Hills, NY 12027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      186 Blue Barns Rd, Burnt Hills, NY 12027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    • /42

      Est $433,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ashdown Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 Ashdown Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Amaral Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $453,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ashdown Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      107 Ashdown Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hislop Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /88

      Est $747,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Beresford Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Beresford Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fortune Fortune Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $695,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Castlegate, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Castlegate, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marion Desantis KW Platform

    • /35

      Est $478,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ridge Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Ridge Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Grzyboski Northern Routes Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $447,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ridge Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Ridge Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Daley Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /17

      Est $458,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Burning Bush Blvd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Burning Bush Blvd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Stackewicz Fortune Realty Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $457,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Burning Bush Blvd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Burning Bush Blvd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /52

      Est $419,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Meridian Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19 Meridian Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Popham Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $408,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Thunderbird Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Thunderbird Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /19

      Est $405,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Wood Dale Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      129 Wood Dale Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /51

      Est $420,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Wood Dale Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      132 Wood Dale Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David La Mar Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /65

      Est $531,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Wood Dale Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      144 Wood Dale Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Whaley Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /50

      Est $442,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 N Hill Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      33 N Hill Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Eckardt Cleardoor, Inc

    • /39

      Est $484,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 N Hill Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 N Hill Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /39

      Est $397,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hillside Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Hillside Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Devenpeck Devenpeck Realty LLC

    • /54

      Est $475,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Woodview Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Woodview Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ritch Gregory Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /46

      Est $446,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tanglewood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Tanglewood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Newell Newell Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $418,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tanglewood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8 Tanglewood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Romeo Romeo Team Realty

    • /30

      Est $445,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Terrace Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      39 Terrace Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Grant Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /39

      Est $429,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Terrace Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      37 Terrace Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Triller Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $460,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Thunderbird Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      21 Thunderbird Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gibson Keller Williams Capital Distri

    • /40

      Est $450,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodridge Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Woodridge Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sullivan Carr Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $800,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mapleline Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Mapleline Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /55

      Est $537,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mapleline Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Mapleline Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Vanderspeeten-Deman KW Platform

    • /102

      Est $449,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Ashley Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      28 Ashley Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

    • /52

      Est $623,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fox Fire Bend, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Fox Fire Bend, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gallivan Exclusive Real Estate Options

    • /31

      Est $429,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Huckleberry Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Huckleberry Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Rocque-Tanner Brannock Properties

    • /34

      Est $483,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ashley Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Ashley Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /21

      Est $391,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sweet Brier Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 Sweet Brier Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Breck Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /70

      Est $533,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Northeast Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Northeast Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zia Rehman Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /55

      Est $396,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Wood Dale Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      187 Wood Dale Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hutton Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /42

      Est $495,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Crown Point, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Crown Point, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hutton Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /38

      Est $508,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crown Point, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Crown Point, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Steven Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /79

      Est $494,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crown Point, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Crown Point, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Loiselle Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $540,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Stonegate Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      26 Stonegate Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cantred Hulse Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /34

      Est $421,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Glenwood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      21 Glenwood Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Bartlett Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /38

      Est $485,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ashley Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Ashley Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Triller Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $660,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Birch Hill Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Birch Hill Ct, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home