Est $456,378
35 Hills Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,310 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $190/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $440,000
- Jan 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tina Stehlin Realty One Group Key
Est $456,378
35 Hills Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Stehlin Realty One Group Key
Est $423,973
3 Village Place, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Griffin Clancy Find Advisors
Est $648,416
12 Hills Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Frith Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
Est $491,095
32 Walden Glen, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fortune Fortune Realty Group LLC
Est $468,012
6 North Ridge, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woodard eXp Realty
Est $451,209
69 Blue Spruce Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
Est $418,851
71 Blue Spruce Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Julianne Plumadore GFoxx Properties
Est $329,789
73 Blue Spruce Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Sharifipour Darby Real Estate of New York Inc
Est $449,019
76 Blue Spruce Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dave Ryan Gabler Realty, LLC
Est $487,042
1 Chango Dr, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Est $341,966
31 Evans Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greg Gersch Gersch Real Estate Group
Est $511,203