11,834

Properties in ZIP Code 12303

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      117 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,966
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      84 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,252
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      83 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,347
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      78 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,214
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      82 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,478
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Greenwood TriStar Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,830
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      120 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,044
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      122 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,003
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    • /64

      Est $648,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Stuart St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1820 Stuart St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    • /41

      Est $349,296 Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Parkway Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9 N Parkway Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Brustle KW Platform

    • /20

      Est $225,921 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Curry Rd Unit 23, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2000 Curry Rd Unit 23, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Houle Vita Nova Group

    • /21

      Est $223,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1129 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Coyne Coyne Realty Group LLC

    • /5

      Est $209,328 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Crane St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      855 Crane St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Bailey St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      737 Bailey St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $17/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ezria Brown EZB Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Altamont Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      931 Altamont Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wolin Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /60

      Est $242,353 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Congress St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      606 Congress St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Carignan Clancy Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Preserve Way, Colonie, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      16 Preserve Way, Colonie, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,612
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Loiselle Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /46

      Est $547,671 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Danna Joelle Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      411 Danna Joelle Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Phaff Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /3

      Est $203,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Houlton Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1204 Houlton Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Marks Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /6

      Est $671,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3139 Spawn Rd, Guilderland Tov, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3139 Spawn Rd, Guilderland Tov, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Avery Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Fuller Station Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      7114 Fuller Station Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mance 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,098,976 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Fox Run Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      114 Fox Run Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $232,643 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Curry Rd Unit 26, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2000 Curry Rd Unit 26, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Newcomb Newcomb Realty Group LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Altamont Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      517 Altamont Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /36

      Est $731,602 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Carriage Hill Ln, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5 Carriage Hill Ln, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Keefrider Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /60

      Est $626,359 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Colonial Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5011 Colonial Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Kieley Kellie Kieley Realty LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 California Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1551 California Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Khachadourian KW Platform

    • /48

      Est $328,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Ferguson St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2046 Ferguson St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Jones Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /51

      Est $806,193 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Timothy Ln, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      136 Timothy Ln, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Mossad Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /43

      Est $622,423 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Colonial Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5012 Colonial Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $267,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Deforest St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1131 Deforest St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lansley Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /43

      Est $1,026,727 Not Listed For Sale

      3498 E Lydius St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3498 E Lydius St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    • /9

      Est $1,050,155 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carriage Hill, Guilderland, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4 Carriage Hill, Guilderland, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,986
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Loy Tralongo Realty Group, Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Lansing St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 12 Beds
      • 4,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      651 Lansing St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Kissoon 518 5 Star Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $513,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Michael Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1 Michael Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Van Voorhis Keller Williams Capital Distri

    • /31

      Est $263,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Curry Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2000 Curry Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Houle Vita Nova Group

    • /30

      Est $360,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Angelina Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1018 Angelina Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shepard All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $237,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Curry Rd Unit 17, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2000 Curry Rd Unit 17, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Keith KW Platform

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Webster St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1260 Webster St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Moonrani Gumani Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Glendale Place, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1045 Glendale Place, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,300
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Thompson Thompson Real Estate Team

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home