11,834

Properties in ZIP Code 12303

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $186,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Lakeview Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1010 Lakeview Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Caprara Coldwell Banker Commercial Prime Properties

    • /16

      Est $209,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Wing Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1360 Wing Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Civill Civill Realty

    • /30

      Est $160,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Main St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1326 Main St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eitleman Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $272,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1379 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Harrington Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /11

      Est $216,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Rutgers St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1601 Rutgers St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Tomasselli Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /28

      Est $250,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Schuyler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1611 Schuyler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khemraj Gokhul Realty One Group Key

    • /40

      Est $223,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Woolsey St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1613 Woolsey St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Friello Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /32

      Est $283,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Rutgers St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1542 Rutgers St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Subhash Sukhram Buy N Sell Realty Inc

    • /54

      Est $231,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Richard St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1533 Richard St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Killeen Cirilla The Polsinello Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $222,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Richard St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1537 Richard St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /39

      Est $234,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Hawthorne St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1422 Hawthorne St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Jurczynski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /8

      Est $204,183 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Michigan Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      425 Michigan Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Burdick HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $245,484 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Pennsylvania Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      606 Pennsylvania Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Subhash Sukhram Buy N Sell Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $289,236 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Pennsylvania Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      726 Pennsylvania Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /15

      Est $166,838 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Pennsylvania Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      822 Pennsylvania Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 734% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Rosse HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $189,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Santa fe St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1339 Santa fe St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Hodge Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /40

      Est $179,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Santa fe St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1355 Santa fe St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Faucett Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /2

      Est $185,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Santa fe St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1369 Santa fe St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,800

      Last Listing Agent Armando Valdes All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $304,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1287 van Cortland St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1287 van Cortland St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /36

      Est $243,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Santa fe St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1370 Santa fe St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Bochenek Diraddo Hunt Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $235,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 van Cortland St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1436 van Cortland St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /66

      Est $267,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Chrisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1355 Chrisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Farley Renee Farley Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $216,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Dewitt St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1348 Dewitt St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Anne Ross Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /27

      Est $234,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Chrisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1230 Chrisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Callahan Staged Nest Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $149,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 9th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1226 9th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Henley Henley Homes, Inc

    • /13

      Est $189,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1317 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /27

      Est $193,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Main St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1262 Main St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Milanese Milanese Joe

    • /8

      Est $143,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Main St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1226 Main St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amjad Mughal M J J Realty

    • /72

      Est $291,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Crane St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1239 Crane St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moonrani Gumani Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /32

      Est $202,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Pearl St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1059 Pearl St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Singleton Capital Realty Experts LLC

    • /39

      Est $151,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 8th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1118 8th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Smith Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    • /32

      Est $299,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1217 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pearl Ha ADI Real Estate Services LLC

    • /14

      Est $158,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 8th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1138 8th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Grant Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /14

      Est $187,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Hodgson St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1223 Hodgson St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,950
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Savini Jr Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /17

      Est $241,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1226 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ishana Sahabir Epik Realty Group LLC

    • /46

      Est $268,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Webster St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1201 Webster St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Subhash Sukhram Buy N Sell Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $270,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Crane St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1106 Crane St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,595
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Perretta Unlimiterra Real Estate, LLC

    • /26

      Est $172,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Webster St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1125 Webster St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mainello Heer Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $149,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 8th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1328 8th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bergeron Albany Realty Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $246,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Webster St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1110 Webster St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Joy Rupinski Bicentennial Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home