11,835

Properties in ZIP Code 12303

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $237,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1118 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khemraj Gokhul Realty One Group Key

    • /28

      Est $197,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1052 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Serafini Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /19

      Est $220,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Glendale Place, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1021 Glendale Place, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Permaul Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • 1010 Glendale Place, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Est $205,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Glendale Place, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1010 Glendale Place, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aslam Ali Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • /18

      Est $174,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Pennsylvania Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      517 Pennsylvania Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $184,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Pennsylvania Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      501 Pennsylvania Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gallagher Hunt Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $227,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 van Cortland St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 10 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1111 van Cortland St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Marks Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /26

      Est $211,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Oakwood Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      841 Oakwood Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Henley Henley Homes, Inc

    • /7

      Est $234,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Forest Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1078 Forest Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Oughton Century 21 - Purtell Realty

    • /5

      Est $207,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Holland Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      838 Holland Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /14

      Est $226,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Chrisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1181 Chrisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Grebert Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Est $200,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Howard St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1061 Howard St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Willsey eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $249,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Willett St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1090 Willett St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /14

      Est $205,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Chrisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1033 Chrisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Henley Henley Homes, Inc

    • /19

      Est $203,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Chrisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1126 Chrisler Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frith Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /27

      Est $240,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1068 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tauseef Baksh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Blake, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $242,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1071 Pleasant St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Griggs Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /21

      Est $200,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Crane St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1066 Crane St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /14

      Est $267,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 7th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1321 7th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ishana Sahabir Epik Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $142,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 5th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1314 5th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gonyo Wolf River Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $165,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Congress St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1021 Congress St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pandolfo Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /14

      Est $211,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Congress St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1038 Congress St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dyaram Robert Thompson Real Estate Team

    • /16

      Est $239,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Davis Terrace, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1009 Davis Terrace, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ishana Sahabir Epik Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $301,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1004 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Killeen Cirilla Epik Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $182,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1033 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Wingate Corner Stone Properties

    • /18

      Est $263,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 4th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1305 4th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /30

      Est $225,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 5th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1237 5th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea LeFevre Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /13

      Est $202,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      925 Cutler St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Scorzafava Scorzafava Real Estate Group LLC

    • /33

      Est $248,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Davis Terrace, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      901 Davis Terrace, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Skoney Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /30

      Est $217,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Davis Terrace, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      832 Davis Terrace, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent kaiguang xu M J J Realty

    • /16

      Est $179,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 4th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1651 4th Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /22

      Est $121,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Davis Terrace, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      946 Davis Terrace, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hazen Big Blue Realty Group Inc

    • /32

      Est $214,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Main Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      845 Main Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saad Tai Realty One Group Key

    • /43

      Est $210,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Bridge St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1047 Bridge St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Haley Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /25

      Est $220,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Bridge St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1026 Bridge St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ishranie Permaul HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $227,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Bridge St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1042 Bridge St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pearl Ha ADI Real Estate Services LLC

    • /14

      Est $245,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Bridge St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1014 Bridge St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Herman Tesoros Property Mgmt LLC

    • /34

      Est $195,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Willett St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1037 Willett St, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Leach Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /20

      Est $149,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Main Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      867 Main Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latasha Gardner LG Real Estate and Consulting LLC

    • /29

      Est $163,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Forest Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1025 Forest Rd, Schenectady, NY 12303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mazuryk Core Real Estate Team

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home